ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:51.397 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.557 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 1:53.527 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 2:08.381 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 1:52.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 1:52.648 | ||
- | (3) | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.189 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | BASIC Nihad | BIH | 1:45.841 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:46.131 | ||
- | (4) | 53. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:46.828 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:50.380 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:50.810 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:46.855 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:47.211 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | BASIC Nihad | BIH | 2:17.542 | ||
- | (2) | 52. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 1:38.888 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.106 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 1:52.365 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:54.063 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:54.263 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 1:54.487 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:58.287 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.614 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | BASIC Nihad | BIH | 1:54.958 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 1:56.046 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:44.842 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.176 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:45.210 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 1:48.570 |
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 31. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 34 | 1 | 1:44.842 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 58. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:38.280 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 81. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 13 | 3 | 1:45.210 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 32. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 8 | 4 | 1:38.888 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 59. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 1:43.106 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 12. | BASIC Nihad | BIH | 6 | 1:45.841 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 89. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 7 | 1:52.365 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 52. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 8 | 1:46.828 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 9 | 1:46.131 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 90. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 10 | 1:50.810 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 13. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 11 | 1:53.527 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 88. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 12 | 1:58.287 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 53. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 15 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 58. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:38.280 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 81. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 13 | 3 | 1:45.210 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 59. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 1:43.106 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
4. (8.) | A | - | 52. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 8 | 1:46.828 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
5. (9.) | C | 1. | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 9 | 1:46.131 | |||
6. (11.) | C | 3. | 13. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 11 | 1:53.527 | |||
7. (12.) | C | 4. | 88. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 12 | 1:58.287 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 53. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 15 | NO TIME | |||
- | A | - | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 15 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (7.) | B | 3. | 89. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 7 | 1:52.365 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 31. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 34 | 1 | 1:44.842 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 32. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 8 | 4 | 1:38.888 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 2. | 12. | BASIC Nihad | BIH | 6 | 1:45.841 | |||
4. (10.) | C | 2. | 90. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 10 | 1:50.810 |