ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 48.097 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 48.649 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 48.971 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 47.433 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | BASIC Nihad | BIH | 49.891 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 52.493 | ||
- | (1) | 52. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 45.917 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 48.493 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 52.711 | ||
- | (2) | 53. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 46.400 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 48.836 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 49.400 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 47.195 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 47.225 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 53.331 | ||
- | (1) | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 45.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 46.246 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 46.746 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | BASIC Nihad | BIH | NO TIME | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 49.214 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 49.466 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 52.394 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | BAKA Bora | SRB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | BASIC Nihad | BIH | 47.701 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 47.751 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 48.323 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 45.510 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 45.794 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 46.388 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME |
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 31. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 34 | 1 | 0:45.318 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 32. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 21 | 2 | 0:45.794 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 81. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 13 | 3 | 0:46.388 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 58. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:46.246 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 12. | BASIC Nihad | BIH | 5 | 0:47.701 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 59. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 6 | 0:46.746 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 7 | 0:48.323 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 8 | 0:46.400 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 90. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 9 | 0:48.971 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 13. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 10 | 0:49.400 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 89. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 11 | 0:52.394 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 88. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 12 | 0:52.711 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 52. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 53. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 15 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 81. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 13 | 3 | 0:46.388 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 58. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:46.246 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 2. | 59. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 6 | 0:46.746 | |||
4. (7.) | B | 3. | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 7 | 0:48.323 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. (8.) | A | - | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 8 | 0:46.400 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
6. (10.) | C | 2. | 13. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 10 | 0:49.400 | |||
7. (12.) | C | 4. | 88. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 12 | 0:52.711 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 52. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 15 | NO TIME | |||
- | A | - | 53. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 15 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (11.) | C | 3. | 89. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 11 | 0:52.394 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 31. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 34 | 1 | 0:45.318 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 32. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 21 | 2 | 0:45.794 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 12. | BASIC Nihad | BIH | 5 | 0:47.701 | |||
4. (9.) | C | 1. | 90. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 9 | 0:48.971 |