13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 3:15.700 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 3:16.942 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 3:17.009 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PSN | 3:19.001 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:48.439 | ||
2 | (4) | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 2:48.947 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 2:49.024 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 2:49.285 | ||
5 | (1) | 160. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 3:08.999 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:50.139 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 2:50.457 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 2:54.699 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 3:00.817 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 2:48.037 | ||
2 | (4) | 197. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 2:50.501 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 2:50.640 | ||
4 | (1) | 149. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:51.014 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:53.407 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 2:44.794 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:46.867 | ||
3 | (5) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 2:48.663 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 2:48.799 | ||
5 | (6) | 108. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:49.517 | ||
6 | (2) | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 2:55.123 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:50.461 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:52.663 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 2:54.232 | ||
4 | (6) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 3:01.394 | ||
5 | (3) | 109. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 3:05.281 | advanced | |
6 | (4) | 197. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:31.112 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 2:31.366 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:31.840 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:33.502 | ||
5 | (7) | 109. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 2:34.214 | ||
6 | (6) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 2:36.107 | ||
7 | (3) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 2:39.259 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 46.665 | ||
2 | (1) | 197. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 46.792 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 49.062 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 49.210 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 46.994 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 47.979 | ||
3 | (1) | 159. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 54.294 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 46.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 49.261 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 49.309 | ||
4 | (1) | 160. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 53.478 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 47.359 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 47.535 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 49.045 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PSN | 49.858 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 55.651 | ||
2 | (3) | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 57.898 | ||
- | (4) | 84. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 45.957 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 46.871 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 47.047 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 47.356 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 46.633 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 46.703 | ||
3 | (4) | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 48.227 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 48.961 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 46.238 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 48.475 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 48.624 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | NO TIME | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 45.665 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 45.747 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 45.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 49.121 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 46.851 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 47.197 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 47.252 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 48.584 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 45.011 | ||
2 | (1) | 197. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 45.337 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 45.748 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 46.490 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:36.976 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:37.001 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:38.142 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PSN | 1:43.066 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:45.857 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.098 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 1:49.327 | ||
4 | (1) | 159. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:52.625 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 1:40.865 | ||
2 | (3) | 149. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:41.720 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.274 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:47.573 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:47.939 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 1:48.921 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 1:55.042 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:39.697 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.847 | ||
3 | (1) | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:43.852 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:37.267 | ||
2 | (1) | 197. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:37.744 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:37.974 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.806 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:41.610 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:44.198 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:44.805 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 1:35.334 | ||
2 | (5) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:35.862 | ||
3 | (1) | 197. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:36.893 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:42.292 | ||
5 | (3) | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:46.349 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:56.513 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:00.060 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 2:01.250 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:07.235 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 1:39.426 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:41.092 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | - | impeding |
13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 84. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1. 19. 3. | 47 | 23 | |
3. | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 4. 5. 2. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 3. 3. 4. | 26 | 10 | |
5. | 197. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 12. 2. 5. | 21 | 19 | |
6. | 109. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 5. 4. 12. | 13 | 21 | |
7. | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 6. 11. 10. | 3 | 27 | |
8. | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 7. 7. 6. | 2 | 20 | |
9. | 149. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 14. 6. 8. | 28 | ||
10. | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 11. 8. 9. | 28 | ||
11. | 110. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 8. 13. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 108. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 10. 9. 13. | 32 | ||
13. | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 17. 12. 7. | 36 | ||
14. | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 9. 15. 14. | 38 | ||
15. | 93. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 13. 10. 15. | 38 | ||
16. | 159. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 15. 14. 17. | 46 | ||
17. | 92. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PSN | 16. 16. 16. | 48 | ||
18. | 160. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 18. 17. 18. | 53 |