Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:29.975 | ||
2 | (5) | 120. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:30.377 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:30.508 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 2:45.619 | ||
5 | (2) | 96. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 2:50.279 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 107. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.495 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.760 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:47.176 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:47.469 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:36.575 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 2:36.627 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 2:55.241 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:56.549 | ||
5 | (3) | 26. | GOŁUSZKO Adam | POL-AZSO | 3:23.340 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:28.342 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:30.557 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:30.927 | ||
4 | (5) | 107. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:32.361 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 2:35.147 | ||
6 | (6) | 119. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:40.152 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 44.599 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 45.893 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 47.079 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 52.047 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 53.367 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 120. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 45.726 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 47.706 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 50.518 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:08.687 | ||
5 | (4) | 26. | GOŁUSZKO Adam | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 46.092 | ||
2 | (5) | 84. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.195 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 46.986 | ||
4 | (1) | 121. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 53.606 | ||
- | (4) | 49. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | - | no finish | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.827 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 46.774 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 47.457 | ||
- | (1) | 120. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.901 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 45.036 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 45.833 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 48.067 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.621 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.423 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 45.535 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 45.700 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:38.472 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:38.988 | ||
3 | (5) | 28. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:39.423 | ||
4 | (1) | 121. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.013 | ||
5 | (4) | 26. | GOŁUSZKO Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:11.204 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.570 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.872 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:33.259 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 2:01.823 | ||
- | (4) | 41. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:48.539 | ||
2 | (5) | 108. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.987 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.004 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.235 | ||
5 | (1) | 35. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:57.801 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:41.463 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.512 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:41.723 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.827 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:38.291 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:38.381 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:38.501 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.785 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:39.107 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.757 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.406 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:40.850 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 84. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 120. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2. 8. 2. | 42 | 12 | |
4. | 107. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 108. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 7. 4. 7. | 8 | 18 | |
6. | 28. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 5. 12. 6. | 5 | 23 | |
7. | 119. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 6. 7. 9. | 3 | 22 | |
8. | 95. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 8. 5. 8. | 21 | ||
9. | 27. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 11. 6. 5. | 22 | ||
10. | 121. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 9. 11. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 96. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 13. 10. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 41. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 10. 9. 16. | 35 | ||
13. | 35. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 13. 13. | 38 | ||
14. | 26. | GOŁUSZKO Adam | POL-AZSO | 14. 14. 14. | 42 | ||
15. | 49. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 15. 16. 12. | 43 |