Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:36.930 | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:36.930 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:37.462 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 2:38.318 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:44.904 | ||
6 | (6) | 19. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:33.703 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:34.021 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:34.291 | ||
4 | (6) | 38. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:34.821 | ||
5 | (2) | 60. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
6 | (4) | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:27.639 | ||
2 | (5) | 22. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:28.044 | ||
3 | (6) | 21. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:30.614 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 24. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 80. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.491 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 49.926 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 59. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.396 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 46.259 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 46.511 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.264 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.891 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 45.716 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 47.342 | ||
- | (4) | 24. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.692 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 45.607 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 46.133 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 47.385 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.389 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.413 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.010 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 45.873 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 46.755 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.475 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.610 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.381 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 45.416 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:35.876 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.093 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:37.464 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:39.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.605 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:39.786 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:45.441 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.497 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.097 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.492 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 60. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | - | off track | |
- | (4) | 21. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:36.070 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.670 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.104 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:37.512 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:27.569 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:27.730 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.515 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 23. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 22. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 21. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 7. | 26 | 13 | |
4. | 80. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 5. 4. 3. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 79. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 4. 6. 5. | 8 | 15 | |
6. | 38. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 6. 7. 4. | 8 | 17 | |
7. | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 7. 8. 6. | 21 | ||
8. | 60. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 9. 5. 8. | 22 | ||
9. | 59. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 8. 11. 9. | 28 | ||
10. | 19. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 10. 9. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |