Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:47.088 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 2:47.182 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:47.187 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:52.059 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 3:01.726 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 73. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:38.821 | ||
2 | (5) | 99. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 2:41.157 | ||
3 | (1) | 184. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:42.291 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:45.148 | ||
5 | (2) | 35. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:48.548 | ||
6 | (4) | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 2:54.035 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:46.709 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:47.408 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 2:48.724 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:56.933 | ||
5 | (3) | 79. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 2:41.087 | ||
2 | (5) | 100. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 2:41.507 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:41.871 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:46.402 | ||
5 | (3) | 184. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:47.553 | ||
6 | (6) | 141. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:54.227 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 46.272 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 46.982 | ||
3 | (3) | 184. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 47.078 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 46.660 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 52.091 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 52.468 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | NO TIME | advanced | |
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 44.722 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 44.920 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 45.077 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 44.867 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 44.967 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 47.366 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 53.761 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 44.117 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 44.253 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 45.705 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 46.987 | ||
5 | (4) | 184. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 47.003 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 48.734 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 50.550 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 45.368 | ||
2 | (5) | 72. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 45.591 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 46.719 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 184. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | IMRE Emil | ROU | NO TIME | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | NO TIME | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:29.677 | ||
2 | (4) | 141. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:29.830 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 1:36.546 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:44.693 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:36.614 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:36.746 | ||
3 | (3) | 184. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:36.818 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:30.746 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:31.687 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:33.371 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:34.460 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:39.869 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:39.970 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:40.911 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 1:43.833 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:29.097 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:29.430 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:32.886 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:39.238 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:46.925 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:47.283 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:52.976 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:30.072 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:30.172 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:32.683 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 1:37.646 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:39.528 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:39.582 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:39.683 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:40.511 |
Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 99. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1. 1. 3. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 100. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 72. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 3. 6. 1. | 47 | 10 | |
4. | 141. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 6. 3. 6. | 16 | 15 | |
5. | 78. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 7. 4. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 73. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 4. 5. 5. | 8 | 14 | |
7. | 184. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 5. 9. 10. | 5 | 24 | |
8. | 35. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 8. 7. 9. | 24 | ||
9. | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 9. 8. 8. | 25 | ||
10. | 79. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 11. 10. 7. | 28 | ||
11. | 36. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 10. 11. 11. | 32 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 100. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
2. (7.) | 184. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 5. 9. 10. | 5 | 24 | |
3. (8.) | 35. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 8. 7. 9. | 24 | ||
4. (11.) | 36. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 10. 11. 11. | 32 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 99. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1. 1. 3. | 81 | 5 | |
2. (3.) | 72. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 3. 6. 1. | 47 | 10 | |
3. (5.) | 78. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 7. 4. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
4. (6.) | 73. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 4. 5. 5. | 8 | 14 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 141. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 6. 3. 6. | 16 | 15 | |
2. (9.) | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 9. 8. 8. | 25 | ||
3. (10.) | 79. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 11. 10. 7. | 28 |