Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 2:27.137 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 2:32.161 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 2:47.456 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 2:55.243 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 94. | MAKAROV Alexandr | RUS-PET | 2:41.920 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 2:41.976 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | MAZAC Jan | CZE-NACH | 2:43.832 | ||
4 | (2) | 137. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 3:03.841 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | KEVIN Pal | AUT | 4:15.873 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 2:27.745 | ||
2 | (6) | 88. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 2:28.829 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | MAKAROV Alexandr | RUS-PET | 2:37.713 | ||
4 | (5) | 87. | MAZAC Jan | CZE-NACH | 2:40.542 | ||
5 | (4) | 89. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 2:41.670 | ||
6 | (2) | 59. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 2:42.272 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 48.039 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 48.657 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | MAZAC Jan | CZE-NACH | 50.127 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.164 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | KEVIN Pal | AUT | 1:26.307 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 47.455 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 47.560 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | MAKAROV Alexandr | RUS-PET | 47.801 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 53.332 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 46.675 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 47.616 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 48.050 | ||
4 | (1) | 88. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:17.833 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:37.528 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:37.939 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | MAZAC Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:42.929 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 2:09.212 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 1:34.304 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:41.498 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | MAKAROV Alexandr | RUS-PET | 1:42.536 | ||
4 | (2) | 137. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.057 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | KEVIN Pal | AUT | 2:57.470 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 1:31.774 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:36.362 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:37.729 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:37.755 |
Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 16. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 88. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 59. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 6. 2. 3. | 37 | 11 | |
4. | 89. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 5. 3. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 94. | MAKAROV Alexandr | RUS-PET | 3. 5. 5. | 13 | 13 | |
6. | 87. | MAZAC Jan | CZE-NACH | 4. 6. 6. | 8 | 16 | |
7. | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 7. 7. 8. | 22 | ||
8. | 137. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 8. 8. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 13. | KEVIN Pal | AUT | 9. 9. 9. | 27 |