1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 2:18.796 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 2:19.522 | ||
3 | (6) | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:19.888 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:19.942 | ||
5 | (1) | 18. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 2:22.637 | ||
6 | (5) | 195. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 2:26.804 | ||
7 | (7) | 16. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 2:29.476 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:24.872 | ||
2 | (6) | 140. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:24.986 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 2:25.006 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:25.890 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 2:26.802 | ||
6 | (5) | 178. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:31.131 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 2:24.316 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 2:24.357 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:25.183 | advanced | |
4 | (6) | 76. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 2:26.741 | ||
- | (2) | 77. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 195. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 2:30.508 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 2:30.846 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 2:30.875 | ||
4 | (5) | 178. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:35.115 | ||
- | (4) | 16. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:29.300 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 2:29.307 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:29.452 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:44.986 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 2:47.184 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 2:22.561 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 2:22.607 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 2:25.503 | ||
4 | (7) | 75. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:29.310 | ||
5 | (6) | 140. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:36.026 | ||
6 | (5) | 74. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:37.861 | ||
- | (2) | 92. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 43.998 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 44.122 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.262 | ||
4 | (1) | 195. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 44.724 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 44.734 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.680 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 46.692 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 1:20.994 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 43.956 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 44.200 | ||
3 | (1) | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 44.545 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.479 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 43.571 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 44.603 | ||
- | (3) | 75. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 172 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.909 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 44.393 | ||
3 | (1) | 178. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 46.790 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 58.629 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 44.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 46.527 | ||
- | (1) | 195. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 140. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 44.181 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 44.683 | ||
3 | (2) | 178. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 46.065 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.835 | ||
2 | (4) | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 44.988 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:03.922 | ||
- | (2) | 74. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 43.362 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 43.572 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 43.594 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.571 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 43.180 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 44.006 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.042 | ||
- | (2) | 78. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 43.289 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 43.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.493 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 43.797 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 44.131 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 44.137 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 44.204 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.622 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 178. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 44.283 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 44.305 | ||
3 | (1) | 140. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 44.453 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 46.892 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 44.872 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 45.079 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 44.578 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 44.705 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 48.013 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.589 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 43.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 43.495 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 44.006 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 1:03.952 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:33.461 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 1:33.542 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:33.628 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.253 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:37.231 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 1:37.465 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:37.504 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 2:02.141 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:33.527 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:33.610 | ||
3 | (2) | 195. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 1:33.815 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 1:35.491 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 1:36.013 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 1:36.374 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:36.629 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 1:33.510 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:34.520 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:34.525 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 1:36.288 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:31.401 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 1:31.653 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 1:31.785 | ||
4 | (3) | 195. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 1:33.433 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 1:31.724 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 1:31.873 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:33.197 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:47.882 | advanced | |
RACE: 263 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:31.649 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 1:31.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:33.078 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:54.153 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 1:30.767 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 1:31.584 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 1:34.672 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:48.463 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 140. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 283 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:34.300 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 1:34.396 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 1:34.542 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:35.304 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:29.703 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 1:29.756 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 1:30.504 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:47.142 | ||
- | (2) | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | - | impeding | |
4. Distance | |||||||
MEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 4:54.105 | ||
2 | (6) | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 4:54.426 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 4:57.458 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 5:04.811 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 5:16.041 | ||
6 | (7) | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 5:19.684 | ||
7 | (8) | 75. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 5:24.799 | ||
8 | (2) | 76. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 6:03.502 |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 1. 7. 3. 1. | 81 | 11 | |
2. | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 8. 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 11 | |
3. | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 9. 1. 2. 3. | 73 | 12 | |
4. | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 2. 4. 5. 6. | 32 | 11 | |
5. | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 3. 5. 6. 4. | 21 | 14 | |
6. | 76. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 12. 3. 19. 8. | 14 | 34 | |
7. | 78. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 10. 17. 4. 5. | 13 | 31 | |
8. | 75. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 4. 20. 13. 7. | 10 | 37 | |
9. | 140. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 5. 13. 9. | 5 | 27 | |
10. | 74. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 6. 16. 11. | 3 | 33 | |
11. | 92. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 7. 11. 7. | 25 | ||
12. | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 15. 9. 8. | 32 | ||
13. | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 11. 8. 14. | 33 | ||
14. | 77. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 20. 6. 10. | 36 | ||
15. | 18. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 14. 12. 16. | 42 | ||
16. | 195. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 13. 18. 12. | 43 | ||
17. | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 20. 10. 15. | 45 | ||
18. | 16. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 17. 14. 17. | 48 | ||
19. | 178. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 16. 15. 18. | 49 |