1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 2:18.796 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 2:19.522 | ||
3 | (6) | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:19.888 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:19.942 | ||
5 | (1) | 18. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 2:22.637 | ||
6 | (5) | 195. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 2:26.804 | ||
7 | (7) | 16. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 2:29.476 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:24.872 | ||
2 | (6) | 140. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:24.986 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 2:25.006 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:25.890 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 2:26.802 | ||
6 | (5) | 178. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:31.131 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 2:24.316 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 2:24.357 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:25.183 | advanced | |
4 | (6) | 76. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 2:26.741 | ||
- | (2) | 77. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 195. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 2:30.508 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 2:30.846 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 2:30.875 | ||
4 | (5) | 178. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:35.115 | ||
- | (4) | 16. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:29.300 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 2:29.307 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:29.452 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:44.986 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 2:47.184 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 2:22.561 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 2:22.607 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 2:25.503 | ||
4 | (7) | 75. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:29.310 | ||
5 | (6) | 140. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:36.026 | ||
6 | (5) | 74. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:37.861 | ||
- | (2) | 92. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | - | impeding |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 34 | 1 | 2:18.796 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 21 | 2 | 2:22.607 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 13 | 3 | 2:24.357 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 75. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:25.183 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 140. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 5 | 5 | 2:24.986 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 74. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:24.872 | ||
7. | A | - | 92. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 7 | 2:19.522 | |||
8. | B | 1. | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 8 | 2:19.888 | |||
9. | B | 2. | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 9 | 2:25.006 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 78. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:19.942 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:25.890 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 76. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:26.741 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 195. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 13 | 2:26.804 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 18. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 14 | 2:22.637 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 15 | 2:26.802 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 178. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 2:31.131 | |||
17. | C | - | 16. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 17 | 2:29.476 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 77. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 20 | NO TIME |