1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:33.461 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 1:33.542 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:33.628 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.253 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:37.231 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 1:37.465 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:37.504 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 2:02.141 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:33.527 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:33.610 | ||
3 | (2) | 195. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 1:33.815 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 1:35.491 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 1:36.013 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 1:36.374 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:36.629 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 1:33.510 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:34.520 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:34.525 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 1:36.288 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:31.401 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 1:31.653 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 1:31.785 | ||
4 | (3) | 195. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 1:33.433 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 1:31.724 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 1:31.873 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:33.197 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:47.882 | advanced | |
RACE: 263 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:31.649 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 1:31.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:33.078 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:54.153 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 1:30.767 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 1:31.584 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 1:34.672 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:48.463 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 140. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 283 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:34.300 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 1:34.396 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 1:34.542 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:35.304 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:29.703 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 1:29.756 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 1:30.504 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:47.142 | ||
- | (2) | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | - | impeding |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:29.703 | |||
2. | 2. | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 21 | 2 | 1:29.756 | |||
3. | 3. | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 13 | 3 | 1:30.504 | |||
4. | 4. | 78. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:37.231 | |||
5. | - | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 5 | 1:31.584 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 6 | 1:31.724 | ||||
7. | 3. | 92. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 7 | 1:31.653 | ||||
8. | 4. | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 8 | 1:33.078 | ||||
9. | - | 140. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 9 | 1:31.649 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | 3. | 77. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:33.197 | ||||
11. | 4. | 74. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:33.461 | ||||
12. | 4. | 195. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 12 | 1:33.433 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 75. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:34.525 | ||||
14. | 3. | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:36.629 | ||||
15. | 3. | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 15 | 1:37.504 | ||||
16. | 4. | 18. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 16 | 1:35.491 | ||||
17. | 4. | 16. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 17 | 1:36.288 | ||||
18. | 4. | 178. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 18 | 1:37.253 | ||||
19. | 4. | 76. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 19 | 2:02.141 |