|
3. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
74. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.660 (14.660) | [2] 25.339 (10.679) | [3] 35.669 (10.330) | [4] 45.738 (10.069) | [5] 55.593 (9.855) | [6] 1:04.881 (9.288) | [7] 1:14.141 (9.260) | [8] 1:23.650 (9.509) | [9] 1:33.461 (9.812) Official Finish Time: 1:33.461 |
|
2 |
(1) |
141. |
PRANKEVICH Sergey |
RUS |
|
1:33.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.793 (14.793) | [2] 25.417 (10.624) | [3] 35.737 (10.320) | [4] 45.803 (10.066) | [5] 55.443 (9.640) | [6] 1:04.771 (9.328) | [7] 1:14.157 (9.386) | [8] 1:23.732 (9.575) | [9] 1:33.542 (9.811) Official Finish Time: 1:33.542 |
|
3 |
(4) |
17. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
1:33.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.920 (14.920) | [2] 25.554 (10.634) | [3] 35.894 (10.340) | [4] 45.936 (10.042) | [5] 55.781 (9.845) | [6] 1:05.100 (9.319) | [7] 1:14.385 (9.285) | [8] 1:24.006 (9.621) | [9] 1:33.628 (9.623) Official Finish Time: 1:33.628 |
|
4 |
(3) |
178. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:37.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.029 (15.029) | [2] 25.671 (10.642) | [3] 36.015 (10.344) | [4] 46.067 (10.052) | [5] 55.955 (9.888) | [6] 1:05.855 (9.900) | [7] 1:16.103 (10.248) | [8] 1:26.628 (10.525) | [9] 1:37.253 (10.626) Official Finish Time: 1:37.253 |
|
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
78. |
RZEMIENIECKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.159 (17.159) | [2] 29.102 (11.943) | [3] 40.006 (10.904) | [4] 49.822 (9.816) | [5] 59.284 (9.462) | [6] 1:08.740 (9.456) | [7] 1:18.208 (9.468) | [8] 1:27.741 (9.533) | [9] 1:37.231 (9.491) Official Finish Time: 1:37.231 |
|
2 |
(1) |
139. |
MIKHASEV Andrey |
RUS |
|
1:37.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.042 (17.042) | [2] 28.986 (11.944) | [3] 39.770 (10.784) | [4] 49.705 (9.935) | [5] 59.114 (9.409) | [6] 1:08.610 (9.496) | [7] 1:18.116 (9.506) | [8] 1:27.768 (9.652) | [9] 1:37.465 (9.698) Official Finish Time: 1:37.465 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
ANTANENKA Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
1:37.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.281 (17.281) | [2] 29.206 (11.925) | [3] 40.133 (10.927) | [4] 49.914 (9.781) | [5] 59.375 (9.461) | [6] 1:08.854 (9.479) | [7] 1:18.354 (9.500) | [8] 1:28.128 (9.774) | [9] 1:37.504 (9.377) Official Finish Time: 1:37.504 |
|
4 |
(2) |
76. |
KULESZA Dariusz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.457 (17.457) | [2] 29.335 (11.878) | [3] 39.904 (10.569) | [4] 49.760 (9.856) | [5] 59.214 (9.454) | [6] 1:08.747 (9.533) | [7] 1:18.282 (9.535) | [8] 1:41.814 (23.532) | [9] 2:02.141 (20.328) Official Finish Time: 2:02.141 |
|
|
RACE: 249 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
JAWORSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.758 (14.758) | [2] 25.479 (10.721) | [3] 35.664 (10.185) | [4] 45.605 (9.941) | [5] 55.248 (9.643) | [6] 1:04.588 (9.340) | [7] 1:14.098 (9.510) | [8] 1:23.832 (9.734) | [9] 1:33.527 (9.696) Official Finish Time: 1:33.527 |
|
2 |
(3) |
140. |
MYASNIKOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
1:33.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.044 (15.044) | [2] 25.685 (10.641) | [3] 35.922 (10.237) | [4] 45.800 (9.878) | [5] 55.426 (9.626) | [6] 1:04.944 (9.518) | [7] 1:14.568 (9.624) | [8] 1:23.985 (9.417) | [9] 1:33.610 (9.626) Official Finish Time: 1:33.610 |
|
3 |
(2) |
195. |
SHASHIN Kirill |
RUS |
|
1:33.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.886 (14.886) | [2] 25.591 (10.705) | [3] 35.766 (10.175) | [4] 45.697 (9.931) | [5] 55.236 (9.539) | [6] 1:04.689 (9.453) | [7] 1:14.136 (9.447) | [8] 1:23.875 (9.739) | [9] 1:33.815 (9.941) Official Finish Time: 1:33.815 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
1:35.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.548 (14.548) | [2] 25.374 (10.826) | [3] 35.789 (10.415) | [4] 45.926 (10.137) | [5] 55.619 (9.693) | [6] 1:05.172 (9.553) | [7] 1:14.991 (9.819) | [8] 1:25.002 (10.011) | [9] 1:35.491 (10.490) Official Finish Time: 1:35.491 |
|
|
RACE: 250 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
143. |
ZAKHAROV Timur |
RUS |
|
1:36.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.373 (15.373) | [2] 26.300 (10.927) | [3] 36.909 (10.609) | [4] 47.407 (10.498) | [5] 57.404 (9.997) | [6] 1:07.088 (9.684) | [7] 1:16.753 (9.665) | [8] 1:26.469 (9.716) | [9] 1:36.013 (9.544) Official Finish Time: 1:36.013 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
GUTENOV Evgeniy |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:36.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.582 (15.582) | [2] 26.281 (10.699) | [3] 36.619 (10.338) | [4] 47.202 (10.583) | [5] 57.509 (10.307) | [6] 1:07.213 (9.704) | [7] 1:17.066 (9.853) | [8] 1:26.778 (9.712) | [9] 1:36.374 (9.597) Official Finish Time: 1:36.374 |
|
3 |
(1) |
72. |
BOROWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.474 (15.474) | [2] 26.415 (10.941) | [3] 36.725 (10.310) | [4] 47.301 (10.576) | [5] 57.637 (10.336) | [6] 1:07.223 (9.586) | [7] 1:16.903 (9.680) | [8] 1:26.833 (9.930) | [9] 1:36.629 (9.796) Official Finish Time: 1:36.629 |
|
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
138. |
KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir |
RUS |
|
1:33.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.312 (14.312) | [2] 24.623 (10.311) | [3] 34.311 (9.688) | [4] 44.374 (10.063) | [5] 54.565 (10.191) | [6] 1:04.557 (9.992) | [7] 1:14.198 (9.641) | [8] 1:23.781 (9.583) | [9] 1:33.510 (9.730) Official Finish Time: 1:33.510 |
|
2 |
(4) |
77. |
PIÓRECKI Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.251 (14.251) | [2] 24.550 (10.299) | [3] 34.489 (9.939) | [4] 44.519 (10.030) | [5] 54.670 (10.151) | [6] 1:04.693 (10.023) | [7] 1:14.473 (9.780) | [8] 1:24.368 (9.895) | [9] 1:34.520 (10.153) Official Finish Time: 1:34.520 |
|
3 |
(1) |
75. |
KRAŚNICKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.238 (14.238) | [2] 24.634 (10.396) | [3] 34.663 (10.029) | [4] 44.655 (9.992) | [5] 54.809 (10.154) | [6] 1:04.818 (10.009) | [7] 1:14.584 (9.766) | [8] 1:24.461 (9.877) | [9] 1:34.525 (10.064) Official Finish Time: 1:34.525 |
|
4 |
(3) |
16. |
PATUTKIN Artem |
BLR |
|
1:36.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.396 (14.396) | [2] 24.817 (10.421) | [3] 34.857 (10.040) | [4] 44.726 (9.869) | [5] 54.892 (10.166) | [6] 1:05.055 (10.163) | [7] 1:15.224 (10.169) | [8] 1:25.690 (10.466) | [9] 1:36.288 (10.599) Official Finish Time: 1:36.288 |
|
|
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
73. |
JAWORSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.401 (14.401) | [2] 24.275 (9.874) | [3] 34.120 (9.845) | [4] 43.850 (9.730) | [5] 53.406 (9.556) | [6] 1:02.762 (9.356) | [7] 1:12.160 (9.398) | [8] 1:21.793 (9.633) | [9] 1:31.401 (9.608) Official Finish Time: 1:31.401 |
|
2 |
(4) |
92. |
GUTENOV Evgeniy |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:31.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.577 (14.577) | [2] 24.372 (9.795) | [3] 34.347 (9.975) | [4] 43.923 (9.576) | [5] 53.456 (9.533) | [6] 1:02.815 (9.359) | [7] 1:12.239 (9.424) | [8] 1:21.776 (9.537) | [9] 1:31.653 (9.877) Official Finish Time: 1:31.653 |
|
3 |
(1) |
138. |
KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir |
RUS |
|
1:31.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.297 (14.297) | [2] 24.295 (9.998) | [3] 34.117 (9.822) | [4] 44.048 (9.931) | [5] 53.621 (9.573) | [6] 1:02.957 (9.336) | [7] 1:12.354 (9.397) | [8] 1:21.946 (9.592) | [9] 1:31.785 (9.840) Official Finish Time: 1:31.785 |
|
4 |
(3) |
195. |
SHASHIN Kirill |
RUS |
|
1:33.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.466 (14.466) | [2] 24.461 (9.995) | [3] 34.457 (9.996) | [4] 44.166 (9.709) | [5] 53.739 (9.573) | [6] 1:03.051 (9.312) | [7] 1:12.523 (9.472) | [8] 1:22.026 (9.503) | [9] 1:33.433 (11.407) Official Finish Time: 1:33.433 |
|
|
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
139. |
MIKHASEV Andrey |
RUS |
|
1:31.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.807 (13.807) | [2] 24.033 (10.226) | [3] 34.047 (10.014) | [4] 43.677 (9.630) | [5] 53.240 (9.563) | [6] 1:02.682 (9.442) | [7] 1:12.204 (9.522) | [8] 1:21.951 (9.747) | [9] 1:31.724 (9.774) Official Finish Time: 1:31.724 |
|
2 |
(1) |
141. |
PRANKEVICH Sergey |
RUS |
|
1:31.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.845 (13.845) | [2] 24.085 (10.240) | [3] 34.125 (10.040) | [4] 43.713 (9.588) | [5] 53.314 (9.601) | [6] 1:02.780 (9.466) | [7] 1:12.277 (9.497) | [8] 1:22.025 (9.748) | [9] 1:31.873 (9.849) Official Finish Time: 1:31.873 |
|
3 |
(2) |
77. |
PIÓRECKI Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.990 (13.990) | [2] 24.244 (10.254) | [3] 34.260 (10.016) | [4] 44.007 (9.747) | [5] 53.543 (9.536) | [6] 1:03.060 (9.517) | [7] 1:12.540 (9.480) | [8] 1:22.353 (9.813) | [9] 1:33.197 (10.845) Official Finish Time: 1:33.197 |
|
4 |
(3) |
78. |
RZEMIENIECKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.882 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.043 (14.043) | [2] 24.169 (10.126) | [3] 34.215 (10.046) | [4] 43.747 (9.532) | [5] 53.418 (9.671) | [6] 1:02.837 (9.419) | [7] 1:12.335 (9.498) | [8] 1:22.094 (9.759) | [9] 1:47.882 (25.789) Official Finish Time: 1:47.882 |
|
|
RACE: 263 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
140. |
MYASNIKOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
1:31.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.470 (13.470) | [2] 23.408 (9.938) | [3] 33.475 (10.067) | [4] 43.571 (10.096) | [5] 53.333 (9.762) | [6] 1:02.825 (9.492) | [7] 1:12.272 (9.447) | [8] 1:21.947 (9.675) | [9] 1:31.649 (9.702) Official Finish Time: 1:31.649 |
|
2 |
(4) |
143. |
ZAKHAROV Timur |
RUS |
|
1:31.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.385 (13.385) | [2] 23.301 (9.916) | [3] 33.377 (10.076) | [4] 43.450 (10.073) | [5] 53.213 (9.763) | [6] 1:02.725 (9.512) | [7] 1:12.191 (9.466) | [8] 1:22.115 (9.924) | [9] 1:31.980 (9.866) Official Finish Time: 1:31.980 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
1:33.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.575 (13.575) | [2] 23.521 (9.946) | [3] 33.576 (10.055) | [4] 43.667 (10.091) | [5] 53.431 (9.764) | [6] 1:03.004 (9.573) | [7] 1:12.812 (9.808) | [8] 1:23.054 (10.242) | [9] 1:33.078 (10.025) Official Finish Time: 1:33.078 |
|
4 |
(1) |
74. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.200 (13.200) | [2] 23.224 (10.024) | [3] 33.282 (10.058) | [4] 43.317 (10.035) | [5] 53.099 (9.782) | [6] 1:02.605 (9.506) | [7] 1:12.085 (9.480) | [8] 1:21.933 (9.848) | [9] 1:54.153 (32.221) Official Finish Time: 1:54.153 |
|
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
141. |
PRANKEVICH Sergey |
RUS |
|
1:30.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.997 (12.997) | [2] 23.017 (10.020) | [3] 32.895 (9.878) | [4] 42.590 (9.695) | [5] 52.298 (9.708) | [6] 1:01.901 (9.603) | [7] 1:11.322 (9.421) | [8] 1:20.923 (9.601) | [9] 1:30.767 (9.844) Official Finish Time: 1:30.767 |
|
2 |
(3) |
138. |
KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir |
RUS |
|
1:31.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.465 (13.465) | [2] 23.487 (10.022) | [3] 33.372 (9.885) | [4] 43.033 (9.661) | [5] 52.632 (9.599) | [6] 1:02.080 (9.448) | [7] 1:11.411 (9.331) | [8] 1:21.016 (9.605) | [9] 1:31.584 (10.568) Official Finish Time: 1:31.584 |
|
3 |
(2) |
92. |
GUTENOV Evgeniy |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:34.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.236 (13.236) | [2] 23.263 (10.027) | [3] 33.070 (9.807) | [4] 42.822 (9.752) | [5] 53.393 (10.571) | [6] 1:03.793 (10.400) | [7] 1:13.821 (10.028) | [8] 1:24.025 (10.204) | [9] 1:34.672 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 1:34.672 |
|
4 |
(5) |
78. |
RZEMIENIECKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.463 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 13.131 (13.131) | [2] 23.180 (10.049) | [3] 32.980 (9.800) | [4] 42.671 (9.691) | [5] 59.923 (17.252) | [6] 1:15.018 (15.095) | [7] 1:25.847 (10.829) | [8] 1:36.959 (11.112) | [9] 1:48.463 (11.504) Official Finish Time: 1:48.463 |
|
- |
(1) |
140. |
MYASNIKOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 13.357 (13.357) | [2] 23.387 (10.030) | [3] 33.188 (9.801) | [4] 42.943 (9.755) | [5] 56.270 (13.327) | [6] 1:08.478 (12.208) | [7] 1:19.977 (11.499) | [8] 1:32.324 (12.347) | [9] 1:44.511 (12.187) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 283 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
JAWORSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.701 (14.701) | [2] 26.688 (11.987) | [3] 37.278 (10.590) | [4] 47.283 (10.005) | [5] 56.873 (9.590) | [6] 1:06.315 (9.442) | [7] 1:15.582 (9.267) | [8] 1:24.982 (9.400) | [9] 1:34.300 (9.319) Official Finish Time: 1:34.300 |
|
2 |
(3) |
143. |
ZAKHAROV Timur |
RUS |
|
1:34.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.821 (14.821) | [2] 26.781 (11.960) | [3] 37.447 (10.666) | [4] 47.511 (10.064) | [5] 57.091 (9.580) | [6] 1:06.590 (9.499) | [7] 1:15.861 (9.271) | [8] 1:25.161 (9.300) | [9] 1:34.396 (9.236) Official Finish Time: 1:34.396 |
|
3 |
(2) |
139. |
MIKHASEV Andrey |
RUS |
|
1:34.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.954 (14.954) | [2] 26.714 (11.760) | [3] 37.349 (10.635) | [4] 47.410 (10.061) | [5] 57.003 (9.593) | [6] 1:06.424 (9.421) | [7] 1:15.788 (9.364) | [8] 1:25.160 (9.372) | [9] 1:34.542 (9.383) Official Finish Time: 1:34.542 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
1:35.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.059 (15.059) | [2] 26.965 (11.906) | [3] 37.560 (10.595) | [4] 47.646 (10.086) | [5] 57.188 (9.542) | [6] 1:06.729 (9.541) | [7] 1:16.165 (9.436) | [8] 1:25.710 (9.545) | [9] 1:35.304 (9.595) Official Finish Time: 1:35.304 |
|
|
MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 293 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
73. |
JAWORSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.232 (13.232) | [2] 23.215 (9.983) | [3] 32.788 (9.573) | [4] 42.484 (9.696) | [5] 51.821 (9.337) | [6] 1:01.209 (9.388) | [7] 1:10.608 (9.399) | [8] 1:20.079 (9.471) | [9] 1:29.703 (9.624) Official Finish Time: 1:29.703 |
|
2 |
(1) |
141. |
PRANKEVICH Sergey |
RUS |
|
1:29.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.190 (13.190) | [2] 23.123 (9.933) | [3] 32.877 (9.754) | [4] 42.583 (9.706) | [5] 51.902 (9.319) | [6] 1:01.290 (9.388) | [7] 1:10.651 (9.361) | [8] 1:20.190 (9.539) | [9] 1:29.756 (9.566) Official Finish Time: 1:29.756 |
|
3 |
(4) |
143. |
ZAKHAROV Timur |
RUS |
|
1:30.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.384 (13.384) | [2] 23.457 (10.073) | [3] 33.101 (9.644) | [4] 42.688 (9.587) | [5] 52.130 (9.442) | [6] 1:01.464 (9.334) | [7] 1:10.736 (9.272) | [8] 1:20.383 (9.647) | [9] 1:30.504 (10.122) Official Finish Time: 1:30.504 |
|
4 |
(5) |
78. |
RZEMIENIECKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.333 (13.333) | [2] 23.325 (9.992) | [3] 32.979 (9.654) | [4] 42.597 (9.618) | [5] 52.003 (9.406) | [6] 1:01.386 (9.383) | [7] 1:10.690 (9.304) | [8] 1:20.299 (9.609) | [9] 1:47.142 (26.844) Official Finish Time: 1:47.142 |
|
- |
(2) |
138. |
KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir |
RUS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 13.519 (13.519) | [2] 23.557 (10.038) | [3] 33.235 (9.678) | [4] 42.766 (9.531) | [5] 52.245 (9.479) | [6] 1:01.535 (9.290) | [7] 1:10.933 (9.398) | [8] 1:20.384 (9.451) | [9] 2:00.508 (40.125) Official Finish Time: - |
|