1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 43.998 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 44.122 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.262 | ||
4 | (1) | 195. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 44.724 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 44.734 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.680 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 46.692 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 1:20.994 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 43.956 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 44.200 | ||
3 | (1) | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 44.545 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.479 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 43.571 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 44.603 | ||
- | (3) | 75. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 172 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.909 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 44.393 | ||
3 | (1) | 178. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 46.790 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 58.629 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 44.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 46.527 | ||
- | (1) | 195. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 140. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 44.181 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 44.683 | ||
3 | (2) | 178. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 46.065 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.835 | ||
2 | (4) | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 44.988 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:03.922 | ||
- | (2) | 74. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 43.362 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 43.572 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 43.594 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.571 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 43.180 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 44.006 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.042 | ||
- | (2) | 78. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 43.289 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 43.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.493 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 43.797 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 44.131 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 44.137 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 44.204 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.622 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 178. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 44.283 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 44.305 | ||
3 | (1) | 140. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 44.453 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 46.892 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 44.872 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 45.079 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 44.578 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 44.705 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 48.013 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.589 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 43.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 43.495 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 44.006 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 1:03.952 |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 141. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 34 | 1 | 0:43.180 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 73. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:43.361 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 76. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:43.572 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 138. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 8 | 4 | 0:43.594 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 139. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 5 | 0:44.204 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 77. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:43.479 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 143. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 7 | 0:43.797 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 72. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:44.622 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 9 | 0:44.393 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 10 | 0:44.262 | |||
11. | D | 1. | 92. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 11 | 0:44.283 | |||
12. | D | 2. | 18. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 12 | 0:44.305 | |||
13. | D | 3. | 140. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 13 | 0:44.181 | |||
14. | D | 4. | 16. | PATUTKIN Artem | BLR | 14 | 0:46.527 | |||
15. | E | - | 178. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 0:46.065 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
16. | A | - | 74. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:43.909 | |||
17. | A | - | 78. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:43.956 | |||
18. | B | - | 195. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 18 | 0:44.724 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 75. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 20 | NO TIME |