|
2. Distance |
MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
73. |
JAWORSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
43.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.310 (7.310) | [2] 16.911 (9.601) | [3] 25.870 (8.959) | [4] 34.910 (9.040) | [5] 43.998 (9.088) Official Finish Time: 43.998 |
|
2 |
(3) |
138. |
KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir |
RUS |
|
44.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.328 (7.328) | [2] 16.950 (9.622) | [3] 25.978 (9.028) | [4] 34.998 (9.020) | [5] 44.122 (9.125) Official Finish Time: 44.122 |
|
3 |
(2) |
15. |
ANTANENKA Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
44.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.525 (7.525) | [2] 17.069 (9.544) | [3] 26.116 (9.047) | [4] 35.181 (9.065) | [5] 44.262 (9.081) Official Finish Time: 44.262 |
|
4 |
(1) |
195. |
SHASHIN Kirill |
RUS |
|
44.724 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
139. |
MIKHASEV Andrey |
RUS |
|
44.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.310 (7.310) | [2] 16.761 (9.451) | [3] 25.992 (9.231) | [4] 35.304 (9.312) | [5] 44.734 (9.430) Official Finish Time: 44.734 |
|
2 |
(4) |
72. |
BOROWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
45.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.463 (7.463) | [2] 16.888 (9.425) | [3] 26.142 (9.254) | [4] 35.844 (9.702) | [5] 45.680 (9.836) Official Finish Time: 45.680 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
PATUTKIN Artem |
BLR |
|
46.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.717 (7.717) | [2] 17.431 (9.714) | [3] 27.108 (9.677) | [4] 36.930 (9.822) | [5] 46.692 (9.762) Official Finish Time: 46.692 |
|
4 |
(2) |
92. |
GUTENOV Evgeniy |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:20.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.127 (7.127) | [2] 16.678 (9.551) | [3] 39.378 (22.700) | [4] 1:05.303 (25.925) | [5] 1:20.994 (15.691) Official Finish Time: 1:20.994 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
78. |
RZEMIENIECKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
43.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.252 (7.252) | [2] 16.632 (9.380) | [3] 25.700 (9.068) | [4] 34.878 (9.178) | [5] 43.956 (9.078) Official Finish Time: 43.956 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
KULESZA Dariusz |
POL-JUV |
|
44.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.123 (7.123) | [2] 16.497 (9.374) | [3] 25.627 (9.130) | [4] 34.899 (9.272) | [5] 44.200 (9.301) Official Finish Time: 44.200 |
|
3 |
(1) |
143. |
ZAKHAROV Timur |
RUS |
|
44.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.282 (7.282) | [2] 16.773 (9.491) | [3] 25.811 (9.038) | [4] 35.033 (9.222) | [5] 44.545 (9.513) Official Finish Time: 44.545 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
PIÓRECKI Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
43.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.150 (7.150) | [2] 16.468 (9.318) | [3] 25.333 (8.865) | [4] 34.376 (9.043) | [5] 43.479 (9.103) Official Finish Time: 43.479 |
|
2 |
(2) |
141. |
PRANKEVICH Sergey |
RUS |
|
43.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.390 (7.390) | [2] 16.576 (9.186) | [3] 25.406 (8.830) | [4] 34.490 (9.084) | [5] 43.571 (9.082) Official Finish Time: 43.571 |
|
3 |
(4) |
18. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
44.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.643 (7.643) | [2] 17.028 (9.385) | [3] 26.086 (9.058) | [4] 35.422 (9.336) | [5] 44.603 (9.182) Official Finish Time: 44.603 |
|
- |
(3) |
75. |
KRAŚNICKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
43.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.312 (7.312) | [2] 16.749 (9.437) | [3] 25.757 (9.008) | [4] 34.838 (9.081) | [5] 43.909 (9.072) Official Finish Time: 43.909 |
|
2 |
(4) |
17. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
44.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.467 (7.467) | [2] 16.937 (9.470) | [3] 25.946 (9.009) | [4] 35.113 (9.167) | [5] 44.393 (9.281) Official Finish Time: 44.393 |
|
3 |
(1) |
178. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
46.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.538 (7.538) | [2] 17.385 (9.847) | [3] 26.882 (9.497) | [4] 36.807 (9.925) | [5] 46.790 (9.984) Official Finish Time: 46.790 |
|
4 |
(2) |
140. |
MYASNIKOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
58.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.143 (21.143) | [2] 34.153 (13.010) | [3] 46.218 (12.065) | [4] 58.629 (12.411) Official Finish Time: 58.629 |
|
|
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
92. |
GUTENOV Evgeniy |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.227 (7.227) | [2] 16.610 (9.383) | [3] 25.591 (8.981) | [4] 34.795 (9.204) | [5] 44.318 (9.523) Official Finish Time: 44.318 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
PATUTKIN Artem |
BLR |
|
46.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.535 (7.535) | [2] 17.328 (9.793) | [3] 27.006 (9.678) | [4] 36.776 (9.770) | [5] 46.527 (9.751) Official Finish Time: 46.527 |
|
- |
(1) |
195. |
SHASHIN Kirill |
RUS |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
140. |
MYASNIKOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
44.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.309 (7.309) | [2] 16.601 (9.292) | [3] 25.663 (9.062) | [4] 34.902 (9.239) | [5] 44.181 (9.279) Official Finish Time: 44.181 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
44.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.663 (7.663) | [2] 17.230 (9.567) | [3] 26.306 (9.076) | [4] 35.541 (9.235) | [5] 44.683 (9.142) Official Finish Time: 44.683 |
|
3 |
(2) |
178. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
46.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.570 (7.570) | [2] 17.454 (9.884) | [3] 26.838 (9.384) | [4] 36.415 (9.577) | [5] 46.065 (9.650) Official Finish Time: 46.065 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
PIÓRECKI Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
43.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.210 (7.210) | [2] 16.523 (9.313) | [3] 25.467 (8.944) | [4] 34.573 (9.106) | [5] 43.835 (9.262) Official Finish Time: 43.835 |
|
2 |
(4) |
139. |
MIKHASEV Andrey |
RUS |
|
44.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.369 (7.369) | [2] 16.669 (9.300) | [3] 25.583 (8.914) | [4] 34.698 (9.115) | [5] 44.988 (10.290) Official Finish Time: 44.988 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
1:03.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.261 (18.261) | [2] 30.981 (12.720) | [3] 42.238 (11.257) | [4] 52.988 (10.750) | [5] 1:03.922 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 1:03.922 |
|
- |
(2) |
74. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.570 (7.570) | [2] 16.843 (9.273) | [3] 25.647 (8.804) | [4] 34.686 (9.039) | [5] 47.197 (12.512) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
JAWORSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
43.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.221 (7.221) | [2] 16.385 (9.164) | [3] 25.343 (8.958) | [4] 34.360 (9.017) | [5] 43.362 (9.002) Official Finish Time: 43.362 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
KULESZA Dariusz |
POL-JUV |
|
43.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.089 (7.089) | [2] 16.386 (9.297) | [3] 25.423 (9.037) | [4] 34.467 (9.044) | [5] 43.572 (9.105) Official Finish Time: 43.572 |
|
3 |
(2) |
138. |
KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir |
RUS |
|
43.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.319 (7.319) | [2] 16.554 (9.235) | [3] 25.522 (8.968) | [4] 34.580 (9.058) | [5] 43.594 (9.014) Official Finish Time: 43.594 |
|
4 |
(4) |
15. |
ANTANENKA Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
44.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.537 (7.537) | [2] 17.017 (9.480) | [3] 26.086 (9.069) | [4] 35.273 (9.187) | [5] 44.571 (9.299) Official Finish Time: 44.571 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
141. |
PRANKEVICH Sergey |
RUS |
|
43.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.099 (7.099) | [2] 16.375 (9.276) | [3] 25.205 (8.830) | [4] 34.186 (8.981) | [5] 43.180 (8.994) Official Finish Time: 43.180 |
|
2 |
(3) |
143. |
ZAKHAROV Timur |
RUS |
|
44.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.339 (7.339) | [2] 16.533 (9.194) | [3] 25.439 (8.906) | [4] 34.357 (8.918) | [5] 44.006 (9.649) Official Finish Time: 44.006 |
|
3 |
(4) |
72. |
BOROWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
45.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.521 (7.521) | [2] 16.930 (9.409) | [3] 26.060 (9.130) | [4] 35.356 (9.296) | [5] 45.042 (9.687) Official Finish Time: 45.042 |
|
- |
(2) |
78. |
RZEMIENIECKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.564 (7.564) | [2] 16.875 (9.311) | [3] 25.674 (8.799) | [4] 34.507 (8.833) | [5] 43.396 (8.889) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
141. |
PRANKEVICH Sergey |
RUS |
|
43.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.107 (7.107) | [2] 16.464 (9.357) | [3] 25.310 (8.846) | [4] 34.244 (8.934) | [5] 43.289 (9.046) Official Finish Time: 43.289 |
|
2 |
(2) |
73. |
JAWORSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
43.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.338 (7.338) | [2] 16.620 (9.282) | [3] 25.421 (8.801) | [4] 34.335 (8.914) | [5] 43.361 (9.027) Official Finish Time: 43.361 |
|
3 |
(3) |
77. |
PIÓRECKI Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
43.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.466 (7.466) | [2] 16.897 (9.431) | [3] 25.633 (8.736) | [4] 34.520 (8.887) | [5] 43.493 (8.974) Official Finish Time: 43.493 |
|
4 |
(4) |
143. |
ZAKHAROV Timur |
RUS |
|
43.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.594 (7.594) | [2] 17.195 (9.601) | [3] 26.026 (8.831) | [4] 34.961 (8.935) | [5] 43.797 (8.836) Official Finish Time: 43.797 |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
KULESZA Dariusz |
POL-JUV |
|
44.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.041 (7.041) | [2] 16.346 (9.305) | [3] 25.422 (9.076) | [4] 34.729 (9.307) | [5] 44.131 (9.402) Official Finish Time: 44.131 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir |
RUS |
|
44.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.180 (7.180) | [2] 16.412 (9.232) | [3] 25.469 (9.057) | [4] 34.840 (9.371) | [5] 44.137 (9.297) Official Finish Time: 44.137 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
MIKHASEV Andrey |
RUS |
|
44.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.341 (7.341) | [2] 16.437 (9.096) | [3] 25.574 (9.137) | [4] 35.046 (9.472) | [5] 44.204 (9.159) Official Finish Time: 44.204 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
BOROWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
44.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.524 (7.524) | [2] 16.806 (9.282) | [3] 25.876 (9.070) | [4] 35.208 (9.332) | [5] 44.622 (9.415) Official Finish Time: 44.622 |
|
|
MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
- |
(1) |
178. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
GUTENOV Evgeniy |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.125 (7.125) | [2] 16.567 (9.442) | [3] 25.665 (9.098) | [4] 34.991 (9.326) | [5] 44.283 (9.293) Official Finish Time: 44.283 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
44.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.426 (7.426) | [2] 16.991 (9.565) | [3] 26.122 (9.131) | [4] 35.247 (9.125) | [5] 44.305 (9.058) Official Finish Time: 44.305 |
|
3 |
(1) |
140. |
MYASNIKOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
44.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.247 (7.247) | [2] 17.113 (9.866) | [3] 26.331 (9.218) | [4] 35.377 (9.046) | [5] 44.453 (9.077) Official Finish Time: 44.453 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
PATUTKIN Artem |
BLR |
|
46.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.701 (7.701) | [2] 17.462 (9.761) | [3] 27.099 (9.637) | [4] 36.882 (9.783) | [5] 46.892 (10.010) Official Finish Time: 46.892 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
17. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
44.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.717 (7.717) | [2] 17.392 (9.675) | [3] 26.546 (9.154) | [4] 35.709 (9.163) | [5] 44.872 (9.163) Official Finish Time: 44.872 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
ANTANENKA Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
45.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.632 (7.632) | [2] 17.248 (9.616) | [3] 26.437 (9.189) | [4] 35.823 (9.386) | [5] 45.079 (9.256) Official Finish Time: 45.079 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
139. |
MIKHASEV Andrey |
RUS |
|
44.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.474 (7.474) | [2] 16.889 (9.415) | [3] 26.007 (9.118) | [4] 35.299 (9.292) | [5] 44.578 (9.280) Official Finish Time: 44.578 |
|
2 |
(1) |
77. |
PIÓRECKI Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
44.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.852 (7.852) | [2] 17.401 (9.549) | [3] 26.354 (8.953) | [4] 35.482 (9.128) | [5] 44.705 (9.224) Official Finish Time: 44.705 |
|
3 |
(2) |
143. |
ZAKHAROV Timur |
RUS |
|
48.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.674 (8.674) | [2] 18.793 (10.119) | [3] 28.604 (9.811) | [4] 38.641 (10.037) | [5] 48.013 (9.373) Official Finish Time: 48.013 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
BOROWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
48.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.887 (9.887) | [2] 20.107 (10.220) | [3] 29.631 (9.524) | [4] 39.171 (9.540) | [5] 48.589 (9.419) Official Finish Time: 48.589 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
141. |
PRANKEVICH Sergey |
RUS |
|
43.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.995 (6.995) | [2] 16.359 (9.364) | [3] 25.322 (8.963) | [4] 34.396 (9.074) | [5] 43.390 (8.994) Official Finish Time: 43.390 |
|
2 |
(2) |
73. |
JAWORSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
43.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.170 (7.170) | [2] 16.440 (9.270) | [3] 25.464 (9.024) | [4] 34.563 (9.099) | [5] 43.495 (8.932) Official Finish Time: 43.495 |
|
3 |
(3) |
76. |
KULESZA Dariusz |
POL-JUV |
|
44.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.183 (7.183) | [2] 16.714 (9.531) | [3] 25.730 (9.016) | [4] 34.808 (9.078) | [5] 44.006 (9.199) Official Finish Time: 44.006 |
|
4 |
(4) |
138. |
KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir |
RUS |
|
1:03.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.619 (10.619) | [2] 21.422 (10.803) | [3] 33.334 (11.912) | [4] 49.320 (15.986) | [5] 1:03.952 (14.633) Official Finish Time: 1:03.952 |
|