Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 2:37.926 | ||
2 | (6) | 120. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 2:38.102 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | YAKUSHKOU Siarhei | BLR | 2:38.495 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 2:38.744 | ||
5 | (1) | 153. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 2:41.769 | ||
6 | (5) | 25. | KOVACHKI Anton | BUL | 2:45.024 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 2:20.987 | ||
2 | (6) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 2:21.262 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 2:22.095 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 2:24.406 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 3:03.181 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 104. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | NO TIME | ||
3 | (5) | 39. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | NO TIME | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | NO TIME | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | PATUTKIN Artsiom | BLR | NO TIME | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 2:28.952 | ||
2 | (5) | 101. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 2:29.458 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:29.878 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 2:30.003 | ||
5 | (1) | 39. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 2:52.752 | ||
6 | (6) | 120. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 2:53.326 | advanced | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:33.230 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 2:33.384 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 2:33.432 | ||
4 | (1) | 100. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 2:33.520 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | YAKUSHKOU Siarhei | BLR | 2:33.614 | ||
6 | (6) | 15. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 2:35.366 | ||
7 | (7) | 72. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 2:37.459 | ||
MEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 72. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 2:33.529 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 2:33.601 | ||
3 | (6) | 39. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 2:33.839 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 2:34.175 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | YAKUSHKOU Siarhei | BLR | 2:38.183 | ||
6 | (4) | 15. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 2:38.891 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:27.092 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 2:28.042 | ||
3 | (7) | 120. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 2:28.136 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 2:28.181 | ||
5 | (6) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 2:28.198 | ||
6 | (3) | 12. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:28.324 | ||
7 | (1) | 122. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 3:17.730 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 45.116 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 45.226 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 45.349 | ||
- | (4) | 25. | KOVACHKI Anton | BUL | - | no start | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 44.979 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | YAKUSHKOU Siarhei | BLR | 45.063 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 45.118 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 44.741 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 44.986 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 45.020 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 45.281 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 45.390 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | PATUTKIN Artsiom | BLR | 46.426 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 48.654 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 44.622 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 44.623 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 45.831 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 44.595 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | YAKUSHKOU Siarhei | BLR | 44.671 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 44.695 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 44.987 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 44.030 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 44.161 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 44.279 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 44.294 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 44.199 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 44.267 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 44.529 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 45.252 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 43.702 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 43.749 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 43.927 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 43.958 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 43.756 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 44.005 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | YAKUSHKOU Siarhei | BLR | 44.295 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 45.079 | ||
MEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 44.479 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 44.611 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | YAKUSHKOU Siarhei | BLR | 44.748 | ||
- | (1) | 104. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | - | 2 false starts | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 43.821 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 43.894 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 44.013 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 44.057 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 1:35.260 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 1:35.384 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 1:35.460 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | KOVACHKI Anton | BUL | 1:41.088 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 1:35.763 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 1:36.228 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:36.270 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 1:33.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 1:33.142 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 1:35.036 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | PATUTKIN Artsiom | BLR | 1:35.425 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 1:37.203 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:37.266 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | YAKUSHKOU Siarhei | BLR | 1:37.360 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:31.332 | ||
2 | (4) | 154. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 1:32.900 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:33.486 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 1:36.275 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:32.194 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:32.358 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:32.750 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 1:32.865 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 101. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 1:35.940 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 1:36.124 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 1:36.651 | ||
4 | (1) | 154. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 1:37.836 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 1:36.505 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 1:36.630 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 1:36.712 | ||
4 | (2) | 153. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 1:37.587 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:38.833 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 1:38.861 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:38.964 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:40.302 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 1:33.549 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 1:33.760 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 1:33.782 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 1:41.864 | ||
MEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 1:31.659 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:31.711 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 1:32.448 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:32.665 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 1:37.171 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:37.227 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 1:37.347 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 1:37.399 |
Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 121. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 101. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 2. 3. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 100. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 9. 1. 9. | 34 | 19 | |
4. | 120. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 3. 4. 17. | 21 | 24 | |
5. | 122. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 7. 16. 3. | 15 | 26 | |
6. | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 5. 9. 4. | 13 | 18 | |
7. | 64. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 4. 5. 5. | 8 | 14 | |
8. | 12. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 6. 13. 8. | 3 | 27 | |
9. | 72. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 8. 6. 10. | 24 | ||
10. | 39. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 10. 12. 7. | 29 | ||
11. | 104. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 19. 8. 6. | 33 | ||
12. | 16. | YAKUSHKOU Siarhei | BLR | 12. 7. 15. | 34 | ||
13. | 153. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 14. 10. 12. | 36 | ||
14. | 14. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 11. 11. 14. | 36 | ||
15. | 15. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 13. 14. 13. | 40 | ||
16. | 13. | PATUTKIN Artsiom | BLR | 15. 15. 16. | 46 | ||
17. | 154. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 19. 19. 11. | 49 | ||
18. | 25. | KOVACHKI Anton | BUL | 16. 19. 18. | 53 |