Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 61. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:56.336 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:58.023 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:58.683 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:59.795 | ||
5 | (7) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:12.365 | ||
6 | (2) | 11. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 3:58.970 | ||
7 | (1) | 12. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (8) | 55. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:25.446 | ||
2 | (6) | 59. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:25.585 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:25.751 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:27.998 | ||
5 | (2) | 14. | TOMCZYK Urszula | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 3. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
- | (7) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:50.878 | ||
2 | (7) | 53. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:51.397 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:51.562 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:59.358 | ||
5 | (4) | 60. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:00.008 | ||
6 | (6) | 36. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 3:21.245 | ||
7 | (3) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:40.274 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:42.322 | ||
3 | (7) | 56. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:43.180 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:45.985 | ||
5 | (1) | 57. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:47.559 | ||
6 | (5) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:48.339 | ||
- | (4) | 60. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:07.653 | ||
2 | (6) | 62. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:08.279 | ||
3 | (7) | 59. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:09.687 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3:11.204 | ||
5 | (3) | 53. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:12.386 | ||
6 | (4) | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:12.437 | ||
7 | (5) | 63. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:38.118 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 61. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.561 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 47.679 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 48.428 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 52.179 | ||
5 | (2) | 36. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 58.063 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 47.691 | ||
2 | (5) | 53. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.173 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 50.195 | ||
4 | (6) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 53.302 | ||
5 | (3) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 55.366 | ||
6 | (4) | 12. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:28.494 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.416 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 50.052 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:12.149 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:18.393 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:23.315 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 62. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 46.807 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 47.315 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 51.239 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.538 | ||
5 | (2) | 14. | TOMCZYK Urszula | POL-BLYSKD | 1:27.899 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.208 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.553 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.211 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 49.989 | ||
5 | (2) | 115. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:03.560 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 47.627 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 47.720 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 47.827 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 50.726 | ||
5 | (1) | 62. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 47.789 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.406 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 49.850 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 49.956 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.086 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 47.355 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 47.471 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.663 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:48.229 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:49.038 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.608 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:55.905 | ||
5 | (1) | 14. | TOMCZYK Urszula | POL-BLYSKD | 2:39.499 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:52.450 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:54.578 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:55.350 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 2:07.930 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:34.334 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:43.508 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:44.784 | ||
3 | (6) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:50.190 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:31.314 | advanced | |
5 | (1) | 12. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 58. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 63. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:42.309 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:42.455 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:43.707 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:43.896 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 2:22.677 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:37.508 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:39.873 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:40.659 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:41.405 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:45.384 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 61. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:35.916 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:36.241 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:38.794 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:41.421 | ||
- | (2) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:40.377 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:41.332 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:41.473 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:46.820 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:34.039 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:34.118 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:34.376 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:35.492 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:36.092 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 61. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 62. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2. 9. 3. | 34 | 14 | |
3. | 59. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3. 19. 2. | 34 | 24 | |
4. | 63. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 7. 2. 5. | 28 | 14 | |
5. | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 8. 3. 4. | 22 | 15 | |
6. | 58. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 4. 5. 21. | 13 | 30 | |
7. | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 6. 4. 8. | 12 | 18 | |
8. | 53. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 5. 6. 7. | 10 | 18 | |
9. | 56. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 10. 11. 6. | 3 | 27 | |
10. | 57. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 12. 7. 13. | 2 | 32 | |
11. | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 11. 8. 10. | 1 | 29 | |
12. | 115. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 9. 10. 12. | 31 | ||
13. | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 13. 14. 9. | 36 | ||
14. | 60. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 14. 16. 14. | 44 | ||
15. | 11. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 12. 18. | 47 | ||
16. | 55. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 20. 13. 15. | 48 | ||
17. | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 21. 17. 11. | 49 | ||
18. | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 15. 17. | 50 | ||
19. | 36. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 16. 18. 16. | 50 | ||
20. | 14. | TOMCZYK Urszula | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 20. 19. | 54 | ||
21. | 12. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 21. 20. | 59 | ||
3. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO |