Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 61. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:56.336 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:58.023 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:58.683 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:59.795 | ||
5 | (7) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:12.365 | ||
6 | (2) | 11. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 3:58.970 | ||
7 | (1) | 12. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (8) | 55. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:25.446 | ||
2 | (6) | 59. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:25.585 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:25.751 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:27.998 | ||
5 | (2) | 14. | TOMCZYK Urszula | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 3. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
- | (7) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:50.878 | ||
2 | (7) | 53. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:51.397 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:51.562 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:59.358 | ||
5 | (4) | 60. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:00.008 | ||
6 | (6) | 36. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 3:21.245 | ||
7 | (3) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:40.274 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:42.322 | ||
3 | (7) | 56. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:43.180 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:45.985 | ||
5 | (1) | 57. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:47.559 | ||
6 | (5) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:48.339 | ||
- | (4) | 60. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:07.653 | ||
2 | (6) | 62. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:08.279 | ||
3 | (7) | 59. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:09.687 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3:11.204 | ||
5 | (3) | 53. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:12.386 | ||
6 | (4) | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:12.437 | ||
7 | (5) | 63. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:38.118 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 61. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:56.336 | |||
2. | 2. | 62. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 3:08.279 | |||
3. | 3. | 59. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 3:09.687 | |||
4. | 4. | 58. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:50.878 | |||
5. | 5. | 53. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:51.397 | |||
6. | 6. | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:51.562 | |||
7. | 7. | 63. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 2:58.023 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 2:40.274 | |||
9. | 2. | 115. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 2:42.322 | ||||
10. | 3. | 56. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:43.180 | ||||
11. | 4. | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 11 | 2:45.985 | ||||
12. | 5. | 57. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:47.559 | ||||
13. | 6. | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 13 | 2:48.339 | ||||
14. | - | 60. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 14 | 3:00.008 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
15. | 5. | 14. | TOMCZYK Urszula | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
16. | 6. | 36. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 16 | 3:21.245 | ||||
17. | 6. | 11. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 3:58.970 | ||||
18. | 7. | 12. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
18. | 7. | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 55. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 20 | ----- | |||||
- | 3. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 21 | ----- | |||||
- | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 21 | ----- |