Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:48.229 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:49.038 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.608 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:55.905 | ||
5 | (1) | 14. | TOMCZYK Urszula | POL-BLYSKD | 2:39.499 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:52.450 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:54.578 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:55.350 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 2:07.930 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:34.334 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:43.508 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:44.784 | ||
3 | (6) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:50.190 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:31.314 | advanced | |
5 | (1) | 12. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 58. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 63. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:42.309 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:42.455 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:43.707 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:43.896 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 2:22.677 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:37.508 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:39.873 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:40.659 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:41.405 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:45.384 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 61. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:35.916 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:36.241 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:38.794 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:41.421 | ||
- | (2) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:40.377 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:41.332 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:41.473 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:46.820 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:34.039 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:34.118 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:34.376 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:35.492 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:36.092 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 61. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:34.039 | |||
2. | 2. | 59. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:34.118 | |||
3. | 3. | 62. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:34.376 | |||
4. | 4. | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:35.492 | |||
5. | 5. | 63. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:36.092 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 56. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:40.377 | |||
7. | 2. | 53. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:41.332 | |||
8. | 3. | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:40.659 | |||
9. | 4. | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 9 | 1:45.384 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
10. | - | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 10 | 1:43.707 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 11 | 1:50.190 | ||||
12. | 3. | 115. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 1:51.608 | ||||
13. | 3. | 57. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:55.350 | ||||
14. | 4. | 60. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:43.896 | ||||
15. | 4. | 55. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:55.905 | ||||
16. | 4. | 36. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 16 | 2:07.930 | ||||
17. | 5. | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 2:22.677 | ||||
18. | 5. | 11. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 2:34.334 | ||||
19. | 5. | 14. | TOMCZYK Urszula | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 2:39.499 | ||||
20. | 5. | 12. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 58. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 21 | ----- |