Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 61. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.561 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 47.679 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 48.428 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 52.179 | ||
5 | (2) | 36. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 58.063 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 47.691 | ||
2 | (5) | 53. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.173 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 50.195 | ||
4 | (6) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 53.302 | ||
5 | (3) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 55.366 | ||
6 | (4) | 12. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:28.494 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.416 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 50.052 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:12.149 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:18.393 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:23.315 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 62. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 46.807 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 47.315 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 51.239 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.538 | ||
5 | (2) | 14. | TOMCZYK Urszula | POL-BLYSKD | 1:27.899 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.208 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.553 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.211 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 49.989 | ||
5 | (2) | 115. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:03.560 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 47.627 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 47.720 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 47.827 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 50.726 | ||
5 | (1) | 62. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 47.789 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.406 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 49.850 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 49.956 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.086 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 47.355 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 47.471 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.663 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 61. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:46.208 | |||
2. | 2. | 63. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:47.315 | |||
3. | 3. | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:47.471 | |||
4. | 4. | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:48.553 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 58. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:47.691 | |||
6. | 2. | 53. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:49.173 | |||
7. | 3. | 57. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:49.850 | |||
8. | 4. | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1 | 8 | 0:49.956 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 62. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:46.807 | ||||
10. | 5. | 115. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 0:48.428 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 56. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:51.239 | ||||
12. | 3. | 11. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 1:12.149 | ||||
13. | 4. | 55. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:52.179 | ||||
14. | 4. | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 14 | 0:53.302 | ||||
15. | 4. | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 1:09.538 | ||||
16. | 4. | 60. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:18.393 | ||||
17. | 5. | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 17 | 0:55.366 | ||||
18. | 5. | 36. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 18 | 0:58.063 | ||||
19. | 5. | 59. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:23.315 | ||||
20. | 5. | 14. | TOMCZYK Urszula | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 1:27.899 | ||||
21. | 6. | 12. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 1:28.494 |