Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 2:38.178 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 2:38.262 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 2:39.317 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | PATSOVA Gergana | BUL-ICP | 2:41.305 | ||
5 | (5) | 178. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR | 2:43.590 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 2:47.557 | ||
2 | (5) | 93. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 2:49.101 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 2:49.412 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 2:51.682 | ||
5 | (2) | 175. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 3:08.965 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina | BUL-ICP | 2:46.679 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 2:48.448 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna | HUN | 2:48.813 | ||
4 | (2) | 176. | KARA Ela | TUR | 2:57.444 | ||
5 | (1) | 177. | SARAC Sezen | TUR | 2:57.522 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 2:42.452 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 2:43.627 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | VUTEVA Kristina | BUL-ICP | 2:45.577 | ||
4 | (5) | 174. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR | 2:52.273 | ||
- | (4) | 10. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 2:37.869 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 2:37.902 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 2:38.026 | ||
4 | (6) | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 2:45.997 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | VUTEVA Kristina | BUL-ICP | 2:48.027 | ||
- | (4) | 37. | GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina | BUL-ICP | - | no start | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 2:43.826 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 2:44.309 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 2:44.399 | ||
4 | (6) | 93. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 2:44.491 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna | HUN | 2:50.365 | ||
6 | (3) | 41. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 2:52.870 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 2:27.316 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 2:28.496 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 2:28.634 | ||
4 | (6) | 7. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 2:30.337 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 2:35.024 | ||
6 | (3) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 2:57.852 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 47.340 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | VUTEVA Kristina | BUL-ICP | 48.025 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-AZSO | 49.754 | ||
- | (2) | 174. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 46.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | PATSOVA Gergana | BUL-ICP | 48.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna | HUN | 50.239 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR | 50.853 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 46.848 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 48.194 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 48.462 | ||
4 | (2) | 175. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 1:16.178 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 47.412 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 47.510 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | KARA Ela | TUR | 55.010 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 1:09.977 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 47.073 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 47.155 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | SARAC Sezen | TUR | 1:13.474 | ||
- | (3) | 37. | GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina | BUL-ICP | - | no start | |
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 46.485 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 46.602 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | PATSOVA Gergana | BUL-ICP | 47.059 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 47.138 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 46.592 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 46.650 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | VUTEVA Kristina | BUL-ICP | 48.338 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-AZSO | 48.513 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 46.719 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 47.297 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 49.705 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 1:00.708 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 46.639 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 46.716 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 46.835 | ||
- | (4) | 39. | VUTEVA Kristina | BUL-ICP | - | no start | |
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 46.502 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 46.616 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 47.593 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | PATSOVA Gergana | BUL-ICP | 47.733 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 45.989 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 46.106 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 46.238 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 46.599 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 1:42.837 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 1:46.189 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | SARAC Sezen | TUR | 1:57.981 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.024 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 1:47.132 | ||
3 | (4) | 178. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR | 1:47.604 | ||
- | (1) | 37. | GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina | BUL-ICP | - | no start | |
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 1:42.246 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | PATSOVA Gergana | BUL-ICP | 1:42.833 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna | HUN | 1:44.485 | ||
4 | (2) | 174. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR | 1:50.863 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 1:49.040 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 1:49.243 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 1:57.188 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 2:10.950 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 1:38.417 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 1:39.811 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-AZSO | 1:42.564 | ||
4 | (2) | 176. | KARA Ela | TUR | 1:56.941 | ||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 1:36.539 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 1:38.222 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 1:38.428 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-AZSO | 1:43.106 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 1:38.609 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 1:38.727 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 1:40.730 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 1:40.860 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 1:40.910 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | PATSOVA Gergana | BUL-ICP | 1:42.577 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 2:06.330 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna | HUN | 2:09.191 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 1:35.347 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 1:36.431 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 1:38.572 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 1:39.936 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 1:35.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 1:36.605 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | PATSOVA Gergana | BUL-ICP | 1:38.014 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 1:42.701 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 1:32.659 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 1:32.849 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 1:33.023 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 1:33.111 |
Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 25. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 27. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 28. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 3. 5. 2. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 7. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 4. 2. 9. | 29 | 15 | |
5. | 93. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 7. 4. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 67. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 5. 6. 5. | 5 | 16 | |
7. | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 6. 10. 7. | 3 | 23 | |
8. | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 8. 9. 8. | 25 | ||
9. | 48. | PATSOVA Gergana | BUL-ICP | 13. 7. 6. | 26 | ||
10. | 41. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 11. 11. 10. | 32 | ||
11. | 26. | KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna | HUN | 10. 13. 12. | 35 | ||
12. | 39. | VUTEVA Kristina | BUL-ICP | 9. 8. 22. | 39 | ||
13. | 10. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-AZSO | 22. 12. 11. | 45 | ||
14. | 178. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR | 17. 16. 13. | 46 | ||
15. | 176. | KARA Ela | TUR | 16. 14. 17. | 47 | ||
16. | 177. | SARAC Sezen | TUR | 18. 15. 15. | 48 | ||
17. | 40. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 14. 17. 18. | 49 | ||
18. | 175. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 19. 18. 14. | 51 | ||
19. | 174. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR | 15. 22. 16. | 53 | ||
20. | 37. | GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina | BUL-ICP | 12. 22. 22. | 56 | ||
130. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL |