Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 3:03.294 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 3:04.372 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 3:08.326 | ||
4 | (5) | 11. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (1) | 3. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:33.218 | ||
2 | (5) | 173. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 2:40.731 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 2:44.454 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2:50.523 | ||
5 | (1) | 54. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:50.616 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2:58.969 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 3:04.736 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:31.057 | ||
2 | (3) | 173. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 2:31.561 | ||
3 | (5) | 7. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:37.320 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 2:39.332 | ||
5 | (1) | 11. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:44.086 | ||
6 | (6) | 44. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 2:44.294 | ||
7 | (7) | 53. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:54.641 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 47.866 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 50.643 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 51.531 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 173. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 49.022 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 49.202 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 49.655 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 48.700 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 49.625 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 49.966 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 53.609 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 47.609 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 48.507 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 49.571 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 51.303 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 47.018 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 49.635 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 49.961 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 49.980 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 52.697 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 53.514 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 50.669 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 51.228 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 51.412 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 52.622 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 47.694 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 47.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 49.284 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 49.942 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 173. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:44.666 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:45.343 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:46.392 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:46.020 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:46.670 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:46.796 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:54.186 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:44.256 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 1:48.418 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.360 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:42.054 | ||
2 | (1) | 173. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:43.103 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:46.349 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 1:46.379 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:42.534 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:44.363 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:51.006 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 53. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 54. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
RACE: 255 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 1:45.001 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:45.003 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:45.153 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:47.241 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:44.837 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:44.987 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:47.097 | ||
4 | (3) | 173. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 2:04.233 |
Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 151. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 7. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 173. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 2. 3. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 3. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 11. 4. 3. | 21 | 18 | |
5. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 4. 6. 6. | 8 | 16 | |
6. | 11. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 5. 5. 7. | 5 | 17 | |
7. | 44. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 6. 7. 5. | 3 | 18 | |
8. | 53. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 7. 9. 9. | 2 | 25 | |
9. | 8. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 8. 8. 8. | 24 | ||
10. | 54. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 9. 10. 10. | 29 |