Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL-OMKLS | 2:48.006 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 2:48.439 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 2:48.887 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 2:49.049 | ||
5 | (2) | 37. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:59.841 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 98. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 2:44.322 | ||
2 | (6) | 51. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:47.007 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 2:54.103 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-OMKLS | 2:58.400 | ||
5 | (1) | 38. | DĄBROWSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:19.553 | ||
- | (4) | 83. | ŚWIDER Agnieszka | POL-MOSIR | DQ. | no start | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL-OMKLS | 2:37.237 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 2:38.800 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 2:38.916 | ||
4 | (5) | 97. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 2:46.826 | ||
5 | (2) | 51. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:50.028 | ||
6 | (6) | 107. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 2:56.437 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 2:54.528 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:57.820 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-OMKLS | 2:58.905 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | DĄBROWSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:22.372 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.254 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 49.344 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-OMKLS | 51.673 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 49.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL-JUV | 51.954 | ||
- | (1) | 97. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL-OMKLS | 49.736 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 49.898 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 52.862 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | DĄBROWSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 56.698 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL-OMKLS | 48.711 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 48.973 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL-JUV | 52.580 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 52.893 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.194 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 49.282 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 49.321 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-OMKLS | 52.165 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL-OMKLS | 48.910 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 49.556 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.657 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 50.156 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 49.956 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL-JUV | 50.909 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 52.545 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-OMKLS | 52.638 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | DĄBROWSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 56.544 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 1:59.200 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 2:00.512 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | DĄBROWSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:05.845 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 1:40.934 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:41.738 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 1:41.839 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-OMKLS | 1:51.590 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL-OMKLS | 1:54.022 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 1:54.914 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:55.056 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL-OMKLS | 2:03.761 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 2:04.605 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 2:07.529 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:17.052 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 1:40.971 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 1:41.113 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:42.287 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 1:42.336 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:42.217 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 1:42.303 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:47.477 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 1:47.627 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL-OMKLS | 1:46.503 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 1:46.762 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 1:47.221 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 1:47.303 |
Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 94. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL-OMKLS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 4. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 98. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 2. 4. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 51. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 5. 3. 5. | 18 | 13 | |
5. | 26. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 7. 5. 4. | 8 | 16 | |
6. | 97. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 4. 10. 6. | 8 | 20 | |
7. | 107. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 6. 7. 8. | 3 | 21 | |
8. | 37. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL-JUV | 8. 6. 7. | 21 | ||
9. | 93. | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-OMKLS | 9. 8. 10. | 27 | ||
10. | 38. | DĄBROWSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 10. 9. 9. | 28 |