Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:43.688 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:43.787 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:47.318 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 3:23.760 | advanced->to B | |
- | (5) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:54.886 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:55.875 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:57.659 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 2:58.967 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 3:01.711 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 3:13.805 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:13.975 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 3:14.144 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 3:17.003 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:50.745 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 2:53.359 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:52.920 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:53.131 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:54.510 | ||
4 | (5) | 13. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:55.000 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 2:55.171 | ||
- | (2) | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:45.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:45.231 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:46.859 | ||
4 | (6) | 101. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:53.099 | ||
5 | (4) | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:54.801 | ||
6 | (5) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 3:08.173 |
Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 84. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 2:43.688 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 2:43.787 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 2:46.859 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 101. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 2:53.099 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 2:54.801 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 3:08.173 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 2:52.920 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 71. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 2:53.131 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 67. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 9 | 2:47.318 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 13. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 10 | 2:55.000 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 11 | 2:55.171 | |||
12. | B | - | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 12 | 2:57.659 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 13 | 2:50.745 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 10. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 14 | 2:53.359 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 101. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 2:53.099 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 2:54.801 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 1. | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 2:52.920 | ||
4. (9.) | B | 3. | 67. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 9 | 2:47.318 | |||
5. (10.) | B | 4. | 13. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 10 | 2:55.000 | |||
6. (11.) | B | 5. | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 11 | 2:55.171 | |||
7. (12.) | B | - | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 12 | 2:57.659 | |||
8. (13.) | C | 1. | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 13 | 2:50.745 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 84. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 2:43.688 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 2:43.787 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 2:46.859 | ||
4. (6.) | A | 6. | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 3:08.173 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 2. | 71. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 2:53.131 | ||
6. (14.) | C | 2. | 10. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 14 | 2:53.359 |