Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.538 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 46.556 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 46.711 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 47.519 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 45.434 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 46.437 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 47.274 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 44.363 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 45.441 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.324 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 49.690 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 43.681 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 44.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 1:08.897 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 46.832 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 46.998 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 48.776 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 45.965 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 48.151 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 48.206 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 44.066 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 44.204 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 44.935 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.338 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 43.593 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 45.865 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (3) | 101. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 48.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 49.123 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 45.945 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 46.076 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 46.174 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 47.090 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 45.278 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 51.789 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 57.992 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 43.266 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 43.351 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 44.288 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 45.107 |
Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 0:43.266 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 84. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:43.351 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:44.204 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:45.107 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:44.935 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:45.338 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 101. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 0:46.538 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 71. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:44.361 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 67. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:45.945 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:46.076 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 11 | 0:46.174 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:47.090 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 13. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 13 | 0:47.519 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 10. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 14 | 0:48.776 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:45.107 | ||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:44.935 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 101. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 0:46.538 | ||
4. (9.) | C | 1. | 67. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:45.945 | |||
5. (10.) | C | 2. | 68. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:46.076 | |||
6. (11.) | C | 3. | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 11 | 0:46.174 | |||
7. (12.) | C | 4. | 16. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:47.090 | |||
8. (13.) | D | 1. | 13. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 13 | 0:47.519 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 0:43.266 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 84. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:43.351 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 70. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:44.204 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:45.338 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 4. | 71. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:44.361 | ||
6. (14.) | D | 2. | 10. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 14 | 0:48.776 |