7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 12. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:29.367 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:30.218 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:30.939 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 2:32.470 | ||
5 | (1) | 31. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 2:33.589 | advanced | |
6 | (6) | 15. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 2:36.790 | ||
- | (2) | 108. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:32.314 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:35.013 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:35.796 | ||
4 | (5) | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 2:35.821 | ||
5 | (6) | 65. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 2:44.239 | ||
6 | (3) | 16. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 2:27.160 | ||
2 | (5) | 16. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:33.665 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 2:41.952 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 2:57.691 | ||
5 | (1) | 14. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 3:25.099 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:39.675 | ||
2 | (6) | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:40.633 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:40.902 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:42.020 | ||
5 | (3) | 106. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:44.500 | ||
6 | (5) | 31. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 2:48.362 | ||
- | (7) | 107. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 43.685 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.123 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 46.091 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.717 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.841 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 48.129 | ||
- | (3) | 104. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 224 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.551 | ||
2 | (5) | 14. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 44.717 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 45.295 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 45.339 | ||
5 | (1) | 31. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 46.785 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 43.761 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.039 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 44.162 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.306 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.975 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.371 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.696 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 45.563 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 45.682 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 45.792 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 46.901 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.733 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 43.985 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.094 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 263 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.869 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.031 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.808 | ||
- | (3) | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | - | removing equipment | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 1:39.064 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:39.692 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 1:39.794 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 1:40.022 | ||
5 | (2) | 104. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:05.024 | advanced | |
- | (6) | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 289 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:36.773 | ||
2 | (7) | 12. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:37.506 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:37.834 | ||
4 | (5) | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 1:38.592 | ||
5 | (1) | 65. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 1:43.546 | ||
6 | (6) | 108. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:44.479 | ||
7 | (2) | 106. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 334 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 1:33.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 1:34.695 | ||
3 | (5) | 106. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:34.780 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 1:40.784 | ||
5 | (4) | 108. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:46.903 | ||
RACE: 335 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 104. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:30.124 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:30.505 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:30.657 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 1:32.944 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:35.521 | ||
6 | (6) | 15. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 1:36.465 | ||
7 | (1) | 105. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 341 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:41.844 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:41.932 | ||
3 | (6) | 104. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:43.006 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:57.484 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:58.046 | ||
- | (5) | 107. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 105. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 7. 1. | 104 | 10 | |
2. | 104. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 4. 14. 1. 3. | 55 | 22 | |
3. | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2. 4. 14. 2. | 42 | 22 | |
4. | 12. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 3. 7. 2. 5. | 39 | 17 | |
5. | 107. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 7. 2. 3. 7. | 34 | 19 | |
6. | 16. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 9. 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 21 | |
7. | 14. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 12. 6. 4. 7. | 8 | 29 | |
8. | 106. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 5. 5. 10. 7. | 5 | 27 | |
9. | 15. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 10. 9. 6. 7. | 3 | 32 | |
10. | 31. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 6. 11. 9. 7. | 3 | 33 | |
11. | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 8. 10. 8. 7. | 33 | ||
12. | 108. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 14. 8. 12. 7. | 41 | ||
13. | 65. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 11. 12. 11. 7. | 41 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 105. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 7. 1. | 104 | 10 | |
2. (2.) | 104. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 4. 14. 1. 3. | 55 | 22 | |
3. (7.) | 14. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 12. 6. 4. 7. | 8 | 29 | |
4. (8.) | 106. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 5. 5. 10. 7. | 5 | 27 | |
5. (10.) | 31. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 6. 11. 9. 7. | 3 | 33 | |
6. (11.) | 11. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 8. 10. 8. 7. | 33 | ||
7. (13.) | 65. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 11. 12. 11. 7. | 41 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2. 4. 14. 2. | 42 | 22 | |
2. (4.) | 12. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 3. 7. 2. 5. | 39 | 17 | |
3. (5.) | 107. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 7. 2. 3. 7. | 34 | 19 | |
4. (6.) | 16. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 9. 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 21 | |
5. (9.) | 15. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 10. 9. 6. 7. | 3 | 32 | |
6. (12.) | 108. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 14. 8. 12. 7. | 41 |