Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 2:32.430 | ||
2 | (5) | 8. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL | 2:33.351 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | GINTER Jakub | POL | 2:33.627 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | PETROV I Petar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:35.288 | ||
5 | (1) | 99. | PIUSS Janis | LAT-SPARS | 2:38.677 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | SUCHÝ Ondrej | CZE | 2:33.395 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | ULLMANN Kacper | POL | 2:36.755 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | ZUNAC Boren | CRO | 2:38.581 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | SZABÓ Attila | HUN-PKSE | 2:48.469 | ||
5 | (1) | 25. | KOVÁCS Zalán | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:50.144 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | DRAB Štefan | SVK | 2:42.154 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 2:42.344 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL | 2:42.505 | ||
4 | (1) | 136. | KLEMENCZ Tamás | HUN-ZKK | 2:57.449 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | BOZA Ádam | HUN-ZKK | 3:43.951 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 2:38.929 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | SUCHÝ Ondrej | CZE | 2:39.108 | ||
3 | (5) | 110. | DRAB Štefan | SVK | 2:39.397 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL | 2:40.242 | ||
5 | (6) | 72. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 2:48.292 | ||
6 | (4) | 74. | ULLMANN Kacper | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | GINTER Jakub | POL | 2:39.948 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL | 2:40.161 | ||
3 | (5) | 65. | SZABÓ Attila | HUN-PKSE | 2:55.903 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | ZUNAC Boren | CRO | 3:00.544 | ||
5 | (6) | 136. | KLEMENCZ Tamás | HUN-ZKK | 3:00.726 | ||
- | (2) | 89. | PETROV I Petar | BUL-SKKHL | DQ. | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL | 46.508 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | PETROV I Petar | BUL-SKKHL | 46.874 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | PIUSS Janis | LAT-SPARS | 46.966 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL | 47.385 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | ULLMANN Kacper | POL | 47.111 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | SUCHÝ Ondrej | CZE | 47.209 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | ZUNAC Boren | CRO | 47.750 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | BOZA Ádam | HUN-ZKK | 58.589 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 47.406 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | GINTER Jakub | POL | 48.258 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | SZABÓ Attila | HUN-PKSE | 51.352 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | DRAB Štefan | SVK | 46.357 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 48.345 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | KOVÁCS Zalán | HUN-FŐNIX | 49.398 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | KLEMENCZ Tamás | HUN-ZKK | 50.906 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | DRAB Štefan | SVK | 46.292 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 50.436 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | PETROV I Petar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:23.623 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 74. | ULLMANN Kacper | POL | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 44.694 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | SUCHÝ Ondrej | CZE | 45.017 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL | 45.253 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | GINTER Jakub | POL | 46.736 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL | 47.208 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | GINTER Jakub | POL | 47.323 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 44.504 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | DRAB Štefan | SVK | 44.982 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | SUCHÝ Ondrej | CZE | 45.968 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 46.435 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | PETROV I Petar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:12.112 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 1:46.466 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | GINTER Jakub | POL | 1:46.826 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | ZUNAC Boren | CRO | 1:47.271 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | DRAB Štefan | SVK | 1:45.542 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | ULLMANN Kacper | POL | 1:54.849 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | BOZA Ádam | HUN-ZKK | 1:58.754 | ||
- | (3) | 73. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | SUCHÝ Ondrej | CZE | 1:39.059 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL | 1:39.352 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | KLEMENCZ Tamás | HUN-ZKK | 1:48.041 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | SZABÓ Attila | HUN-PKSE | 1:51.750 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 1:45.587 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | PIUSS Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.379 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | KOVÁCS Zalán | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:53.325 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | PETROV I Petar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:13.346 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | SUCHÝ Ondrej | CZE | 1:43.358 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 1:43.384 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL | 1:43.517 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | ULLMANN Kacper | POL | 1:48.029 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | DRAB Štefan | SVK | 1:46.177 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 1:47.695 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | PIUSS Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1:54.012 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 71. | GINTER Jakub | POL | DQ. | impeding | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL | 1:35.071 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | ULLMANN Kacper | POL | 1:42.662 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 1:35.729 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | SUCHÝ Ondrej | CZE | 1:35.817 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | DRAB Štefan | SVK | 1:36.389 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 1:41.479 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | PIUSS Janis | LAT-SPARS | 2:07.615 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 2:37.358 | ||
2 | (7) | 110. | DRAB Štefan | SVK | 2:38.052 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL | 2:40.554 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | SUCHÝ Ondrej | CZE | 2:41.440 | ||
5 | (1) | 72. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 2:41.959 | ||
6 | (4) | 99. | PIUSS Janis | LAT-SPARS | 2:42.035 | ||
7 | (6) | 89. | PETROV I Petar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:55.408 |
Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 35. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 110. | DRAB Štefan | SVK | 3. 2. 3. 2. | 68 | 8 | |
3. | 18. | SUCHÝ Ondrej | CZE | 2. 3. 2. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
4. | 72. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 5. 4. 4. 5. | 26 | 13 | |
5. | 8. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL | 4. 6. 6. 3. | 21 | 16 | |
6. | 99. | PIUSS Janis | LAT-SPARS | 13. 9. 5. 6. | 8 | 27 | |
7. | 89. | PETROV I Petar | BUL-SKKHL | 12. 5. 14. 7. | 7 | 31 | |
8. | 74. | ULLMANN Kacper | POL | 6. 8. 7. | 3 | 21 | |
9. | 71. | GINTER Jakub | POL | 7. 7. 8. | 22 | ||
10. | 12. | ZUNAC Boren | CRO | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 65. | SZABÓ Attila | HUN-PKSE | 9. 12. 13. | 34 | ||
12. | 136. | KLEMENCZ Tamás | HUN-ZKK | 11. 14. 10. | 35 | ||
13. | 73. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL | 8. 13. 15. | 36 | ||
14. | 25. | KOVÁCS Zalán | HUN-FŐNIX | 14. 11. 11. | 36 | ||
15. | 135. | BOZA Ádam | HUN-ZKK | 15. 15. 12. | 42 |