|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
KREMER Veronika |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:55.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.838 (16.838) | [2] 29.966 (13.128) | [3] 42.557 (12.591) | [4] 54.978 (12.421) | [5] 1:07.059 (12.081) | [6] 1:19.040 (11.981) | [7] 1:30.954 (11.914) | [8] 1:42.927 (11.973) | [9] 1:55.031 (12.103) Official Finish Time: 1:55.031 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
BOCHAROVA Zhanna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:56.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.696 (16.696) | [2] 29.824 (13.128) | [3] 42.420 (12.596) | [4] 54.838 (12.418) | [5] 1:07.170 (12.332) | [6] 1:19.163 (11.993) | [7] 1:31.339 (12.176) | [8] 1:43.724 (12.385) | [9] 1:56.412 (12.687) Official Finish Time: 1:56.412 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
PANCHENKO Marharyta |
UKR-SUMY |
|
1:56.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.991 (16.991) | [2] 30.105 (13.114) | [3] 42.757 (12.652) | [4] 55.117 (12.360) | [5] 1:07.439 (12.322) | [6] 1:19.516 (12.077) | [7] 1:31.730 (12.214) | [8] 1:44.311 (12.581) | [9] 1:56.831 (12.519) Official Finish Time: 1:56.831 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
MANKOVSKA Alina |
UKR-SUMY |
|
2:20.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.360 (18.360) | [2] 32.694 (14.334) | [3] 46.873 (14.179) | [4] 1:01.405 (14.532) | [5] 1:16.762 (15.357) | [6] 1:32.973 (16.211) | [7] 1:48.635 (15.662) | [8] 2:04.374 (15.739) | [9] 2:20.177 (15.802) Official Finish Time: 2:20.177 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:49.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.415 (16.415) | [2] 28.891 (12.476) | [3] 41.054 (12.163) | [4] 53.015 (11.961) | [5] 1:04.983 (11.968) | [6] 1:16.017 (11.034) | [7] 1:27.029 (11.012) | [8] 1:38.173 (11.144) | [9] 1:49.393 (11.219) Official Finish Time: 1:49.393 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
MANKOVSKA Daria |
UKR-SUMY |
|
1:51.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.299 (16.299) | [2] 28.761 (12.462) | [3] 40.958 (12.197) | [4] 52.927 (11.969) | [5] 1:05.042 (12.115) | [6] 1:16.372 (11.330) | [7] 1:27.697 (11.325) | [8] 1:39.391 (11.694) | [9] 1:51.381 (11.990) Official Finish Time: 1:51.381 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
MATVIIENKO Yuliia |
UKR-SUMY |
|
2:18.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.626 (16.626) | [2] 29.384 (12.758) | [3] 41.589 (12.205) | [4] 53.897 (12.308) | [5] 1:06.798 (12.901) | [6] 1:28.526 (21.728) | [7] 1:46.657 (18.131) | [8] 2:02.887 (16.230) | [9] 2:18.138 (15.251) Official Finish Time: 2:18.138 |
|
|
JUNIOR WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:46.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.578 (17.578) | [2] 30.263 (12.685) | [3] 42.488 (12.225) | [4] 53.181 (10.693) | [5] 1:03.463 (10.282) | [6] 1:13.968 (10.505) | [7] 1:24.677 (10.709) | [8] 1:35.478 (10.801) | [9] 1:46.365 (10.886) Official Finish Time: 1:46.365 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
KREMER Veronika |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:46.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.711 (17.711) | [2] 30.397 (12.686) | [3] 42.651 (12.254) | [4] 53.386 (10.735) | [5] 1:03.593 (10.207) | [6] 1:14.180 (10.587) | [7] 1:24.885 (10.705) | [8] 1:35.736 (10.851) | [9] 1:46.704 (10.968) Official Finish Time: 1:46.704 |
|
3 |
(2) |
57. |
MANKOVSKA Daria |
UKR-SUMY |
|
1:49.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.462 (17.462) | [2] 30.154 (12.692) | [3] 42.469 (12.315) | [4] 53.649 (11.180) | [5] 1:04.363 (10.714) | [6] 1:15.170 (10.807) | [7] 1:26.408 (11.238) | [8] 1:37.881 (11.473) | [9] 1:49.828 (11.946) Official Finish Time: 1:49.828 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
BOCHAROVA Zhanna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:51.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.854 (17.854) | [2] 30.501 (12.647) | [3] 42.814 (12.313) | [4] 53.762 (10.948) | [5] 1:04.444 (10.682) | [6] 1:15.415 (10.971) | [7] 1:26.603 (11.188) | [8] 1:38.497 (11.894) | [9] 1:51.693 (13.195) Official Finish Time: 1:51.693 |
|
5 |
(5) |
59. |
PANCHENKO Marharyta |
UKR-SUMY |
|
2:00.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.007 (18.007) | [2] 30.654 (12.647) | [3] 43.065 (12.411) | [4] 55.064 (11.999) | [5] 1:07.551 (12.487) | [6] 1:20.405 (12.854) | [7] 1:33.512 (13.107) | [8] 1:47.386 (13.874) | [9] 2:00.643 (13.256) Official Finish Time: 2:00.643 |
|
|
JUNIOR WOMEN FINAL B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
MATVIIENKO Yuliia |
UKR-SUMY |
|
2:04.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.310 (15.310) | [2] 27.477 (12.167) | [3] 40.007 (12.530) | [4] 53.053 (13.046) | [5] 1:06.423 (13.370) | [6] 1:20.500 (14.077) | [7] 1:34.623 (14.123) | [8] 1:49.260 (14.637) | [9] 2:04.107 (14.846) Official Finish Time: 2:04.107 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
MANKOVSKA Alina |
UKR-SUMY |
|
2:25.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.322 (18.322) | [2] 33.956 (15.634) | [3] 49.216 (15.260) | [4] 1:04.427 (15.211) | [5] 1:19.762 (15.335) | [6] 1:35.593 (15.831) | [7] 1:51.488 (15.895) | [8] 2:08.040 (16.551) | [9] 2:08.070 (0.030) Official Finish Time: 2:25.150 |
|