Tri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | SHU YEN Dione Tan | MAS | 2:02.637 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | TAN Chloe | AUS | 2:02.804 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh | IND | 2:08.617 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | THIN LEN Bryna Ng | MAS | 2:17.669 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | ZHU Esther | NZL | 2:13.702 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | LE Anna | AUS | 2:18.792 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | LE Annie | AUS | 2:25.087 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | CHAN Kynie | MAS | 2:45.195 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | THIN LEN Bryna Ng | MAS | 2:24.755 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | CHAN Kynie | MAS | 2:28.985 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | SHU YEN Dione Tan | MAS | 1:57.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | TAN Chloe | AUS | 1:57.438 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh | IND | 2:10.193 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | ZHU Esther | NZL | 2:12.780 | ||
5 | (6) | 3. | LE Annie | AUS | 2:28.667 | ||
6 | (5) | 2. | LE Anna | AUS | 2:48.889 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | SHU YEN Dione Tan | MAS | 54.712 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | ZHU Esther | NZL | 1:03.398 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | LE Annie | AUS | 1:07.675 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | CHAN Kynie | MAS | 1:08.043 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | TAN Chloe | AUS | 51.952 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh | IND | 1:00.696 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | THIN LEN Bryna Ng | MAS | 1:03.461 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | LE Anna | AUS | 1:22.437 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | THIN LEN Bryna Ng | MAS | 1:03.914 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | LE Annie | AUS | 1:07.719 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | CHAN Kynie | MAS | 1:08.054 | ||
- | (4) | 2. | LE Anna | AUS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | TAN Chloe | AUS | 51.268 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | SHU YEN Dione Tan | MAS | 51.958 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh | IND | 1:00.202 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | ZHU Esther | NZL | 1:01.044 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | SHU YEN Dione Tan | MAS | 1:40.331 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | ZHU Esther | NZL | 1:46.463 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | LE Annie | AUS | 1:52.618 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | CHAN Kynie | MAS | 2:06.267 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh | IND | 1:40.163 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | LE Anna | AUS | 1:54.211 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | THIN LEN Bryna Ng | MAS | 2:36.960 | ||
- | (4) | 4. | TAN Chloe | AUS | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | THIN LEN Bryna Ng | MAS | 1:43.800 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | LE Annie | AUS | 1:46.312 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | CHAN Kynie | MAS | 1:46.556 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | SHU YEN Dione Tan | MAS | 1:33.408 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh | IND | 1:39.000 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | ZHU Esther | NZL | 1:41.624 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | LE Anna | AUS | 1:52.550 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 4. | TAN Chloe | AUS | 1:51.778 | ||
2 | (6) | 42. | SHU YEN Dione Tan | MAS | 1:51.972 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh | IND | 2:06.622 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | LE Anna | AUS | 2:13.556 | ||
5 | (4) | 52. | ZHU Esther | NZL | 2:16.478 | ||
6 | (2) | 43. | THIN LEN Bryna Ng | MAS | 2:18.219 | ||
7 | (1) | 3. | LE Annie | AUS | 2:22.213 |
Tri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 42. | SHU YEN Dione Tan | MAS | 1. 2. 1. 2. | 110 | 4 | |
2. | 4. | TAN Chloe | AUS | 2. 1. 9. 1. | 89 | 12 | |
3. | 35. | CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh | IND | 3. 3. 2. 3. | 60 | 8 | |
4. | 52. | ZHU Esther | NZL | 4. 4. 3. 5. | 34 | 11 | |
5. | 2. | LE Anna | AUS | 6. 8. 4. 4. | 19 | 18 | |
6. | 43. | THIN LEN Bryna Ng | MAS | 7. 5. 5. 6. | 15 | 17 | |
7. | 3. | LE Annie | AUS | 5. 6. 6. 7. | 13 | 17 | |
8. | 41. | CHAN Kynie | MAS | 8. 7. 7. | 5 | 22 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (6.) | 43. | THIN LEN Bryna Ng | MAS | 7. 5. 5. 6. | 15 | 17 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 42. | SHU YEN Dione Tan | MAS | 1. 2. 1. 2. | 110 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 4. | TAN Chloe | AUS | 2. 1. 9. 1. | 89 | 12 | |
3. (3.) | 35. | CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh | IND | 3. 3. 2. 3. | 60 | 8 | |
4. (4.) | 52. | ZHU Esther | NZL | 4. 4. 3. 5. | 34 | 11 | |
5. (5.) | 2. | LE Anna | AUS | 6. 8. 4. 4. | 19 | 18 | |
6. (7.) | 3. | LE Annie | AUS | 5. 6. 6. 7. | 13 | 17 | |
7. (8.) | 41. | CHAN Kynie | MAS | 8. 7. 7. | 5 | 22 |