4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | PANG Ri Hyang | PRK | 2:00.818 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh | IND | 2:12.215 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | CHAN Kynie | MAS | 2:28.654 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | LE Annie | AUS | 2:28.907 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | SHU YEN Dione Tan | MAS | 2:00.413 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | ZHU Esther | NZL | 2:11.704 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | LE Anna | AUS | 2:13.892 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | LE Anna | AUS | 2:20.223 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | CHAN Kynie | MAS | 2:28.650 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | LE Annie | AUS | 2:37.675 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | PANG Ri Hyang | PRK | 1:53.466 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | SHU YEN Dione Tan | MAS | 1:56.598 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh | IND | 2:08.120 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | ZHU Esther | NZL | 2:15.576 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | PANG Ri Hyang | PRK | 53.171 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | ZHU Esther | NZL | 1:05.787 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | LE Annie | AUS | 1:12.071 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | CHAN Kynie | MAS | 1:12.991 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | SHU YEN Dione Tan | MAS | 53.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh | IND | 1:01.858 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | LE Anna | AUS | 1:36.563 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | LE Anna | AUS | 1:04.196 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | LE Annie | AUS | 1:11.599 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | CHAN Kynie | MAS | 1:11.880 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | PANG Ri Hyang | PRK | 50.294 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | SHU YEN Dione Tan | MAS | 52.761 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh | IND | 1:01.787 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | ZHU Esther | NZL | 1:02.433 |
4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 42. | PANG Ri Hyang | PRK | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 29. | SHU YEN Dione Tan | MAS | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 23. | CHORDIA Janvi Nilesh | IND | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
4. | 36. | ZHU Esther | NZL | 4. 4. | 16 | 8 | |
5. | 4. | LE Anna | AUS | 5. 5. | 10 | ||
6. | 28. | CHAN Kynie | MAS | 6. 7. | 13 | ||
7. | 5. | LE Annie | AUS | 7. 6. | 13 |