5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
List of Participants
JUNIOR D GIRLS | ||||||
No. | Name | Member | City/ Country | |||
(1) | 18. | BANDARYNA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | MINSK | ||
(2) | 2. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | ORSHA | ||
(3) | 3. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | ORSHA | ||
(4) | 4. | SHAMETKO Anastasia | BLR-ORS | ORSHA | ||
(5) | 25. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-VITOLI | VITEBSK | ||
(6) | 35. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(7) | 36. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(8) | 37. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(9) | 38. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(10) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(11) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(12) | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | LITHUANIA | ||
(13) | 63. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(14) | 64. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(15) | 65. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(16) | 108. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(17) | 109. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(18) | 110. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(19) | 116. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(20) | 117. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(21) | 118. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(22) | 119. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(23) | 121. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(24) | 122. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(25) | 123. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(26) | 124. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(27) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(28) | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(29) | 127. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(30) | 128. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(31) | 120. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(32) | 138. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(33) | 139. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(34) | 140. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(35) | 141. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(36) | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(37) | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(38) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(39) | 145. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(40) | 146. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(41) | 147. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(42) | 157. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | KALININGRAD | ||
(43) | 158. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | KALININGRAD | ||
(44) | 159. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | KALININGRAD | ||
(45) | 160. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | KALININGRAD | ||
(46) | 161. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | KALININGRAD | ||
(47) | 170. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(48) | 188. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | KYIV |