|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
170. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:29.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.374 (17.374) | [2] 29.362 (11.988) | [3] 40.897 (11.535) | [4] 52.656 (11.759) | [5] 1:05.083 (12.427) | [6] 1:17.535 (12.452) | [7] 1:29.598 (12.064) Official Finish Time: 1:29.598 |
|
2 |
(6) |
4. |
SHAMETKO Anastasia |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:30.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.612 (16.612) | [2] 28.164 (11.552) | [3] 40.016 (11.852) | [4] 52.371 (12.355) | [5] 1:05.421 (13.050) | [6] 1:18.172 (12.751) | [7] 1:30.462 (12.290) Official Finish Time: 1:30.462 |
|
3 |
(1) |
110. |
SUTUŁA Paulina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:34.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.756 (16.756) | [2] 29.240 (12.484) | [3] 41.629 (12.389) | [4] 54.248 (12.619) | [5] 1:07.586 (13.338) | [6] 1:21.380 (13.794) | [7] 1:34.665 (13.286) Official Finish Time: 1:34.665 |
|
4 |
(7) |
39. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.214 (17.214) | [2] 30.079 (12.865) | [3] 43.289 (13.210) | [4] 56.653 (13.364) | [5] 1:10.689 (14.036) | [6] 1:25.423 (14.734) | [7] 1:39.805 (14.383) Official Finish Time: 1:39.805 |
|
5 |
(2) |
122. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.080 (17.080) | [2] 29.971 (12.891) | [3] 43.411 (13.440) | [4] 57.114 (13.703) | [5] 1:11.574 (14.460) | [6] 1:26.734 (15.160) | [7] 1:41.115 (14.382) Official Finish Time: 1:41.115 |
|
6 |
(3) |
147. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:43.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.423 (22.423) | [2] 35.876 (13.453) | [3] 48.662 (12.786) | [4] 1:02.003 (13.341) | [5] 1:15.573 (13.570) | [6] 1:29.779 (14.206) | [7] 1:43.512 (13.734) Official Finish Time: 1:43.512 |
|
7 |
(4) |
119. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:51.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.568 (23.568) | [2] 37.786 (14.218) | [3] 51.570 (13.784) | [4] 1:06.133 (14.563) | [5] 1:21.027 (14.894) | [6] 1:36.416 (15.389) | [7] 1:51.416 (15.000) Official Finish Time: 1:51.416 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.671 (14.671) | [2] 25.769 (11.098) | [3] 37.552 (11.783) | [4] 49.685 (12.133) | [5] 1:02.262 (12.577) | [6] 1:14.496 (12.234) | [7] 1:26.334 (11.838) Official Finish Time: 1:26.334 |
|
2 |
(3) |
3. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:30.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.739 (15.739) | [2] 27.589 (11.850) | [3] 39.788 (12.199) | [4] 52.265 (12.477) | [5] 1:04.994 (12.729) | [6] 1:18.119 (13.125) | [7] 1:30.822 (12.703) Official Finish Time: 1:30.822 |
|
3 |
(4) |
18. |
BANDARYNA Varvara |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:33.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.867 (15.867) | [2] 27.773 (11.906) | [3] 40.161 (12.388) | [4] 53.016 (12.855) | [5] 1:06.322 (13.306) | [6] 1:20.226 (13.904) | [7] 1:33.499 (13.273) Official Finish Time: 1:33.499 |
|
4 |
(7) |
36. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:36.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.679 (16.679) | [2] 29.522 (12.843) | [3] 42.661 (13.139) | [4] 55.875 (13.214) | [5] 1:09.828 (13.953) | [6] 1:23.815 (13.987) | [7] 1:36.912 (13.097) Official Finish Time: 1:36.912 |
|
5 |
(6) |
161. |
ZEREBIOVA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:38.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.305 (18.305) | [2] 31.296 (12.991) | [3] 44.365 (13.069) | [4] 57.513 (13.148) | [5] 1:11.221 (13.708) | [6] 1:25.336 (14.115) | [7] 1:38.603 (13.267) Official Finish Time: 1:38.603 |
|
6 |
(1) |
138. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:39.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.080 (17.080) | [2] 30.264 (13.184) | [3] 43.826 (13.562) | [4] 57.208 (13.382) | [5] 1:11.064 (13.856) | [6] 1:25.128 (14.064) | [7] 1:39.679 (14.551) Official Finish Time: 1:39.679 |
|
7 |
(5) |
43. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 18.219 (18.219) | [2] 32.924 (14.705) | [3] 49.272 (16.348) | [4] 1:05.722 (16.450) | [5] 1:32.944 (27.222) | [6] 1:51.805 (18.861) | [7] 9:12:31.448 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:26.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.605 (15.605) | [2] 26.756 (11.151) | [3] 37.983 (11.227) | [4] 49.635 (11.652) | [5] 1:01.533 (11.898) | [6] 1:14.097 (12.564) | [7] 1:26.312 (12.215) Official Finish Time: 1:26.312 |
|
2 |
(7) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.102 (15.102) | [2] 26.350 (11.248) | [3] 37.760 (11.410) | [4] 49.798 (12.038) | [5] 1:01.713 (11.915) | [6] 1:14.167 (12.454) | [7] 1:26.372 (12.206) Official Finish Time: 1:26.372 |
|
3 |
(6) |
160. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:26.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.256 (15.256) | [2] 26.507 (11.251) | [3] 37.844 (11.337) | [4] 49.456 (11.612) | [5] 1:01.594 (12.138) | [6] 1:14.275 (12.681) | [7] 1:26.590 (12.316) Official Finish Time: 1:26.590 |
|
4 |
(1) |
109. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:38.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.703 (15.703) | [2] 27.817 (12.114) | [3] 40.479 (12.662) | [4] 54.655 (14.176) | [5] 1:09.698 (15.043) | [6] 1:24.382 (14.684) | [7] 1:38.162 (13.780) Official Finish Time: 1:38.162 |
|
5 |
(4) |
121. |
MACIEJEWSKA Martyna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:38.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.973 (16.973) | [2] 29.858 (12.885) | [3] 42.939 (13.081) | [4] 56.589 (13.650) | [5] 1:10.673 (14.084) | [6] 1:25.062 (14.389) | [7] 1:38.973 (13.911) Official Finish Time: 1:38.973 |
|
6 |
(2) |
143. |
JAROCKA Jagoda |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:40.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.300 (17.300) | [2] 30.300 (13.000) | [3] 43.742 (13.442) | [4] 57.626 (13.884) | [5] 1:11.772 (14.146) | [6] 1:26.377 (14.605) | [7] 1:40.932 (14.555) Official Finish Time: 1:40.932 |
|
- |
(3) |
141. |
DROZDOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:27.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.197 (15.197) | [2] 26.956 (11.759) | [3] 39.221 (12.265) | [4] 51.693 (12.472) | [5] 1:04.097 (12.404) | [6] 1:16.537 (12.440) | [7] 1:27.830 (11.293) Official Finish Time: 1:27.830 |
|
2 |
(7) |
35. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:31.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.943 (16.943) | [2] 29.178 (12.235) | [3] 41.327 (12.149) | [4] 53.630 (12.303) | [5] 1:06.344 (12.714) | [6] 1:19.285 (12.941) | [7] 1:31.598 (12.313) Official Finish Time: 1:31.598 |
|
3 |
(2) |
128. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:32.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.193 (16.193) | [2] 28.217 (12.024) | [3] 40.507 (12.290) | [4] 53.024 (12.517) | [5] 1:06.112 (13.088) | [6] 1:19.663 (13.551) | [7] 1:32.476 (12.813) Official Finish Time: 1:32.476 |
|
4 |
(5) |
123. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.619 (16.619) | [2] 28.773 (12.154) | [3] 41.238 (12.465) | [4] 53.761 (12.523) | [5] 1:06.816 (13.055) | [6] 1:20.478 (13.662) | [7] 1:33.281 (12.803) Official Finish Time: 1:33.281 |
|
5 |
(3) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:40.862 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.676 (15.676) | [2] 34.905 (19.229) | [3] 47.325 (12.420) | [4] 1:00.140 (12.815) | [5] 1:13.664 (13.524) | [6] 1:27.614 (13.950) | [7] 1:40.862 (13.248) Official Finish Time: 1:40.862 |
|
- |
(4) |
25. |
SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
- |
2 false starts |
- |
(6) |
145. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.649 (15.649) | [2] 48.603 (32.954) | [3] 1:20.422 (31.819) | [4] 1:39.653 (19.231) | [5] 1:52.100 (12.447) | [6] 2:05.698 (13.598) | [7] 9:20:45.849 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:28.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.397 (14.397) | [2] 25.872 (11.475) | [3] 37.937 (12.065) | [4] 50.298 (12.361) | [5] 1:02.783 (12.485) | [6] 1:15.633 (12.850) | [7] 1:28.588 (12.956) Official Finish Time: 1:28.588 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.847 (14.847) | [2] 26.595 (11.748) | [3] 38.542 (11.947) | [4] 51.000 (12.458) | [5] 1:03.974 (12.974) | [6] 1:17.036 (13.062) | [7] 1:30.087 (13.052) Official Finish Time: 1:30.087 |
|
3 |
(6) |
64. |
SMALAK Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.373 (16.373) | [2] 28.880 (12.507) | [3] 40.786 (11.906) | [4] 52.755 (11.969) | [5] 1:05.181 (12.426) | [6] 1:17.879 (12.698) | [7] 1:30.693 (12.815) Official Finish Time: 1:30.693 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:30.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.145 (16.145) | [2] 28.958 (12.813) | [3] 41.480 (12.522) | [4] 53.690 (12.210) | [5] 1:05.926 (12.236) | [6] 1:18.365 (12.439) | [7] 1:30.840 (12.476) Official Finish Time: 1:30.840 |
|
5 |
(7) |
2. |
BUHLAYEVA Palina |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:32.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.465 (16.465) | [2] 29.098 (12.633) | [3] 41.791 (12.693) | [4] 53.761 (11.970) | [5] 1:06.142 (12.381) | [6] 1:18.934 (12.792) | [7] 1:32.089 (13.156) Official Finish Time: 1:32.089 |
|
6 |
(5) |
140. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:37.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.699 (16.699) | [2] 29.519 (12.820) | [3] 42.616 (13.097) | [4] 55.558 (12.942) | [5] 1:09.029 (13.471) | [6] 1:23.163 (14.134) | [7] 1:37.939 (14.777) Official Finish Time: 1:37.939 |
|
7 |
(1) |
116. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:43.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.957 (15.957) | [2] 28.804 (12.847) | [3] 41.824 (13.020) | [4] 55.508 (13.684) | [5] 1:10.711 (15.203) | [6] 1:27.434 (16.723) | [7] 1:43.196 (15.763) Official Finish Time: 1:43.196 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
157. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:26.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.839 (14.839) | [2] 26.348 (11.509) | [3] 37.851 (11.503) | [4] 49.608 (11.757) | [5] 1:01.523 (11.915) | [6] 1:13.851 (12.328) | [7] 1:26.532 (12.681) Official Finish Time: 1:26.532 |
|
2 |
(1) |
65. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.959 (14.959) | [2] 26.700 (11.741) | [3] 38.760 (12.060) | [4] 50.923 (12.163) | [5] 1:03.501 (12.578) | [6] 1:16.708 (13.207) | [7] 1:29.637 (12.929) Official Finish Time: 1:29.637 |
|
3 |
(6) |
139. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:36.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.868 (15.868) | [2] 28.777 (12.909) | [3] 41.691 (12.914) | [4] 54.810 (13.119) | [5] 1:08.589 (13.779) | [6] 1:23.018 (14.429) | [7] 1:36.945 (13.927) Official Finish Time: 1:36.945 |
|
4 |
(5) |
142. |
DRUMSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:38.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.154 (17.154) | [2] 30.035 (12.881) | [3] 42.966 (12.931) | [4] 56.012 (13.046) | [5] 1:09.897 (13.885) | [6] 1:24.099 (14.202) | [7] 1:38.300 (14.202) Official Finish Time: 1:38.300 |
|
5 |
(4) |
127. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.994 (16.994) | [2] 30.668 (13.674) | [3] 44.036 (13.368) | [4] 57.675 (13.639) | [5] 1:11.916 (14.241) | [6] 1:26.533 (14.617) | [7] 1:41.607 (15.074) Official Finish Time: 1:41.607 |
|
6 |
(2) |
124. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:42.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.861 (16.861) | [2] 29.958 (13.097) | [3] 43.402 (13.444) | [4] 57.387 (13.985) | [5] 1:11.900 (14.513) | [6] 1:27.344 (15.444) | [7] 1:42.576 (15.232) Official Finish Time: 1:42.576 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.727 (14.727) | [2] 26.203 (11.476) | [3] 37.824 (11.621) | [4] 49.550 (11.726) | [5] 1:01.590 (12.040) | [6] 1:13.546 (11.956) | [7] 1:25.299 (11.753) Official Finish Time: 1:25.299 |
|
2 |
(7) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:29.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.026 (16.026) | [2] 27.535 (11.509) | [3] 39.444 (11.909) | [4] 51.747 (12.303) | [5] 1:04.187 (12.440) | [6] 1:17.160 (12.973) | [7] 1:29.862 (12.702) Official Finish Time: 1:29.862 |
|
3 |
(2) |
146. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.536 (15.536) | [2] 27.501 (11.965) | [3] 39.391 (11.890) | [4] 52.052 (12.661) | [5] 1:04.848 (12.796) | [6] 1:17.790 (12.942) | [7] 1:30.585 (12.795) Official Finish Time: 1:30.585 |
|
4 |
(1) |
126. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:34.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.578 (15.578) | [2] 27.871 (12.293) | [3] 40.167 (12.296) | [4] 52.792 (12.625) | [5] 1:06.133 (13.341) | [6] 1:19.926 (13.793) | [7] 1:34.178 (14.252) Official Finish Time: 1:34.178 |
|
5 |
(3) |
144. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:37.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.975 (15.975) | [2] 28.619 (12.644) | [3] 41.381 (12.762) | [4] 54.504 (13.123) | [5] 1:08.722 (14.218) | [6] 1:23.258 (14.536) | [7] 1:37.453 (14.195) Official Finish Time: 1:37.453 |
|
6 |
(4) |
118. |
KOWALEWSKA Katia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:43.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.991 (16.991) | [2] 30.157 (13.166) | [3] 43.664 (13.507) | [4] 57.456 (13.792) | [5] 1:12.181 (14.725) | [6] 1:27.180 (14.999) | [7] 1:43.140 (15.960) Official Finish Time: 1:43.321 |
|
7 |
(5) |
108. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.569 (16.569) | [2] 29.021 (12.452) | [3] 41.597 (12.576) | [4] 1:04.343 (22.746) | [5] 1:20.858 (16.515) | [6] 1:35.378 (14.520) | [7] 1:53.521 (18.143) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:23.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.605 (14.605) | [2] 25.979 (11.374) | [3] 37.574 (11.595) | [4] 49.259 (11.685) | [5] 1:00.791 (11.532) | [6] 1:12.406 (11.615) | [7] 1:23.752 (11.346) Official Finish Time: 1:23.752 |
|
2 |
(4) |
65. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.883 (14.883) | [2] 26.351 (11.468) | [3] 37.888 (11.537) | [4] 49.590 (11.702) | [5] 1:01.624 (12.034) | [6] 1:13.700 (12.076) | [7] 1:25.611 (11.911) Official Finish Time: 1:25.611 |
|
3 |
(3) |
160. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:25.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.227 (15.227) | [2] 26.531 (11.304) | [3] 38.058 (11.527) | [4] 49.923 (11.865) | [5] 1:01.927 (12.004) | [6] 1:13.887 (11.960) | [7] 1:25.900 (12.013) Official Finish Time: 1:25.900 |
|
4 |
(5) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:26.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.507 (15.507) | [2] 27.102 (11.595) | [3] 38.399 (11.297) | [4] 50.197 (11.798) | [5] 1:02.187 (11.990) | [6] 1:14.406 (12.219) | [7] 1:26.675 (12.269) Official Finish Time: 1:26.675 |
|
5 |
(6) |
146. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.470 (15.470) | [2] 26.986 (11.516) | [3] 38.675 (11.689) | [4] 50.432 (11.757) | [5] 1:02.764 (12.332) | [6] 1:15.350 (12.586) | [7] 1:29.475 (14.125) Official Finish Time: 1:29.475 |
|
6 |
(2) |
157. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:37.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.702 (14.702) | [2] 26.030 (11.328) | [3] 37.630 (11.600) | [4] 49.296 (11.666) | [5] 1:09.299 (20.003) | [6] 1:23.105 (13.806) | [7] 1:37.035 (13.930) Official Finish Time: 1:37.035 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:23.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.235 (14.235) | [2] 25.051 (10.816) | [3] 36.051 (11.000) | [4] 47.729 (11.678) | [5] 59.735 (12.006) | [6] 1:11.788 (12.053) | [7] 1:23.521 (11.733) Official Finish Time: 1:23.521 |
|
2 |
(3) |
158. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:23.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.563 (14.563) | [2] 25.421 (10.858) | [3] 36.455 (11.034) | [4] 47.815 (11.360) | [5] 59.859 (12.044) | [6] 1:11.906 (12.047) | [7] 1:23.666 (11.760) Official Finish Time: 1:23.666 |
|
3 |
(1) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:27.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.457 (14.457) | [2] 25.355 (10.898) | [3] 37.250 (11.895) | [4] 49.104 (11.854) | [5] 1:01.430 (12.326) | [6] 1:14.394 (12.964) | [7] 1:27.374 (12.980) Official Finish Time: 1:27.374 |
|
4 |
(4) |
117. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.957 (14.957) | [2] 26.313 (11.356) | [3] 38.007 (11.694) | [4] 50.065 (12.058) | [5] 1:02.732 (12.667) | [6] 1:15.785 (13.053) | [7] 1:29.048 (13.263) Official Finish Time: 1:29.048 |
|
5 |
(5) |
64. |
SMALAK Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.755 (15.755) | [2] 27.508 (11.753) | [3] 39.336 (11.828) | [4] 51.479 (12.143) | [5] 1:03.936 (12.457) | [6] 1:16.635 (12.699) | [7] 1:29.384 (12.750) Official Finish Time: 1:29.384 |
|
6 |
(6) |
35. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:33.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.976 (15.976) | [2] 27.965 (11.989) | [3] 40.442 (12.477) | [4] 53.202 (12.760) | [5] 1:06.283 (13.081) | [6] 1:19.585 (13.302) | [7] 1:33.245 (13.661) Official Finish Time: 1:33.245 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:21.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.606 (15.606) | [2] 26.664 (11.058) | [3] 37.500 (10.836) | [4] 48.471 (10.971) | [5] 59.529 (11.058) | [6] 1:11.042 (11.513) | [7] 1:21.673 (10.631) Official Finish Time: 1:21.673 |
|
2 |
(2) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:23.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.545 (15.545) | [2] 26.956 (11.411) | [3] 37.918 (10.962) | [4] 49.256 (11.338) | [5] 1:00.984 (11.728) | [6] 1:13.024 (12.040) | [7] 1:23.924 (10.900) Official Finish Time: 1:23.924 |
|
3 |
(7) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:24.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.625 (16.625) | [2] 27.611 (10.986) | [3] 38.729 (11.118) | [4] 50.044 (11.315) | [5] 1:01.727 (11.683) | [6] 1:13.679 (11.952) | [7] 1:24.915 (11.236) Official Finish Time: 1:24.915 |
|
4 |
(3) |
170. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:24.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.960 (15.960) | [2] 27.209 (11.249) | [3] 38.500 (11.291) | [4] 50.169 (11.669) | [5] 1:01.944 (11.775) | [6] 1:14.090 (12.146) | [7] 1:24.997 (10.907) Official Finish Time: 1:24.997 |
|
5 |
(4) |
4. |
SHAMETKO Anastasia |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:28.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.676 (16.676) | [2] 28.128 (11.452) | [3] 39.743 (11.615) | [4] 51.650 (11.907) | [5] 1:03.832 (12.182) | [6] 1:16.416 (12.584) | [7] 1:28.094 (11.678) Official Finish Time: 1:28.094 |
|
6 |
(5) |
3. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:29.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.465 (17.465) | [2] 28.754 (11.289) | [3] 40.321 (11.567) | [4] 52.211 (11.890) | [5] 1:04.587 (12.376) | [6] 1:17.393 (12.806) | [7] 1:29.032 (11.639) Official Finish Time: 1:29.032 |
|
7 |
(6) |
128. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:31.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.558 (17.558) | [2] 29.130 (11.572) | [3] 40.897 (11.767) | [4] 53.185 (12.288) | [5] 1:06.001 (12.816) | [6] 1:19.208 (13.207) | [7] 1:31.268 (12.060) Official Finish Time: 1:31.268 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
119. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.589 (15.589) | [2] 27.645 (12.056) | [3] 40.008 (12.363) | [4] 53.124 (13.116) | [5] 1:06.764 (13.640) | [6] 1:20.867 (14.103) | [7] 1:33.981 (13.115) Official Finish Time: 1:33.981 |
|
2 |
(5) |
147. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.819 (16.819) | [2] 29.194 (12.375) | [3] 41.900 (12.706) | [4] 55.038 (13.138) | [5] 1:08.342 (13.304) | [6] 1:22.442 (14.100) | [7] 1:35.981 (13.540) Official Finish Time: 1:35.981 |
|
3 |
(7) |
108. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:41.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.529 (18.529) | [2] 32.003 (13.474) | [3] 45.449 (13.446) | [4] 58.930 (13.481) | [5] 1:13.223 (14.293) | [6] 1:27.632 (14.409) | [7] 1:41.156 (13.524) Official Finish Time: 1:41.156 |
|
4 |
(3) |
118. |
KOWALEWSKA Katia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:42.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.217 (18.217) | [2] 31.661 (13.444) | [3] 44.998 (13.337) | [4] 58.745 (13.747) | [5] 1:12.916 (14.171) | [6] 1:27.696 (14.780) | [7] 1:42.344 (14.648) Official Finish Time: 1:42.344 |
|
5 |
(1) |
124. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:43.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.257 (18.257) | [2] 31.932 (13.675) | [3] 45.276 (13.344) | [4] 58.952 (13.676) | [5] 1:13.614 (14.662) | [6] 1:28.981 (15.367) | [7] 1:43.636 (14.656) Official Finish Time: 1:43.636 |
|
6 |
(4) |
43. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:55.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.043 (18.043) | [2] 32.664 (14.621) | [3] 48.170 (15.506) | [4] 1:04.850 (16.680) | [5] 1:21.816 (16.966) | [6] 1:39.095 (17.279) | [7] 1:55.994 (16.900) Official Finish Time: 1:55.994 |
|
7 |
(2) |
116. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.889 (16.889) | [2] 30.155 (13.266) | [3] 43.832 (13.677) | [4] 57.963 (14.131) | [5] 1:12.188 (14.225) | [6] 1:54.038 (41.850) | [7] 2:14.556 (20.518) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:36.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.726 (15.726) | [2] 28.064 (12.338) | [3] 40.937 (12.873) | [4] 54.642 (13.705) | [5] 1:08.227 (13.585) | [6] 1:22.287 (14.060) | [7] 1:36.074 (13.788) Official Finish Time: 1:36.074 |
|
2 |
(2) |
161. |
ZEREBIOVA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:36.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.999 (17.999) | [2] 30.962 (12.963) | [3] 43.651 (12.689) | [4] 56.878 (13.227) | [5] 1:10.680 (13.802) | [6] 1:23.957 (13.277) | [7] 1:36.793 (12.837) Official Finish Time: 1:36.793 |
|
3 |
(6) |
122. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:38.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.477 (16.477) | [2] 29.628 (13.151) | [3] 42.972 (13.344) | [4] 56.669 (13.697) | [5] 1:10.570 (13.901) | [6] 1:25.119 (14.549) | [7] 1:38.712 (13.594) Official Finish Time: 1:38.712 |
|
4 |
(5) |
143. |
JAROCKA Jagoda |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:39.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.423 (17.423) | [2] 30.467 (13.044) | [3] 43.560 (13.093) | [4] 57.251 (13.691) | [5] 1:11.515 (14.264) | [6] 1:25.832 (14.317) | [7] 1:39.850 (14.019) Official Finish Time: 1:39.850 |
|
5 |
(4) |
138. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:40.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.813 (17.813) | [2] 30.797 (12.984) | [3] 44.217 (13.420) | [4] 57.709 (13.492) | [5] 1:11.954 (14.245) | [6] 1:26.266 (14.312) | [7] 1:40.118 (13.853) Official Finish Time: 1:40.118 |
|
6 |
(7) |
127. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.232 (18.232) | [2] 31.702 (13.470) | [3] 45.110 (13.408) | [4] 58.498 (13.388) | [5] 1:12.847 (14.349) | [6] 1:27.463 (14.616) | [7] 1:41.624 (14.162) Official Finish Time: 1:41.624 |
|
7 |
(3) |
121. |
MACIEJEWSKA Martyna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:50.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.869 (16.869) | [2] 29.930 (13.061) | [3] 43.153 (13.223) | [4] 56.964 (13.811) | [5] 1:11.011 (14.047) | [6] 1:25.408 (14.397) | [7] 1:50.388 (24.980) Official Finish Time: 1:50.388 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
BUHLAYEVA Palina |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:32.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.368 (15.368) | [2] 27.360 (11.992) | [3] 39.769 (12.409) | [4] 52.816 (13.047) | [5] 1:06.008 (13.192) | [6] 1:19.544 (13.536) | [7] 1:32.724 (13.180) Official Finish Time: 1:32.724 |
|
2 |
(4) |
109. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:36.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.413 (16.413) | [2] 28.891 (12.478) | [3] 41.895 (13.004) | [4] 55.510 (13.615) | [5] 1:09.547 (14.037) | [6] 1:23.370 (13.823) | [7] 1:36.335 (12.965) Official Finish Time: 1:36.335 |
|
3 |
(6) |
39. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:36.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.603 (16.603) | [2] 29.299 (12.696) | [3] 42.088 (12.789) | [4] 55.515 (13.427) | [5] 1:09.256 (13.741) | [6] 1:23.348 (14.092) | [7] 1:36.760 (13.412) Official Finish Time: 1:36.760 |
|
4 |
(3) |
144. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:36.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.988 (16.988) | [2] 29.606 (12.618) | [3] 42.291 (12.685) | [4] 55.776 (13.485) | [5] 1:09.710 (13.934) | [6] 1:23.457 (13.747) | [7] 1:36.941 (13.484) Official Finish Time: 1:36.941 |
|
5 |
(2) |
36. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.675 (16.675) | [2] 33.206 (16.531) | [3] 46.429 (13.223) | [4] 1:00.051 (13.622) | [5] 1:14.092 (14.041) | [6] 1:28.171 (14.079) | [7] 1:41.355 (13.184) Official Finish Time: 1:41.355 |
|
- |
(5) |
142. |
DRUMSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
18. |
BANDARYNA Varvara |
BLR-MINSK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 14.914 (14.914) | [2] 26.755 (11.841) | [3] 38.658 (11.903) | [4] 50.653 (11.995) | [5] 1:03.042 (12.389) | [6] 1:16.353 (13.311) | [7] 1:43.735 (27.382) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(1) |
40. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.144 (15.144) | [2] 27.044 (11.900) | [3] 38.831 (11.787) | [4] 50.920 (12.089) | [5] 1:03.268 (12.348) | [6] 1:16.598 (13.330) | [7] 1:29.697 (13.099) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.459 (15.459) | [2] 27.559 (12.100) | [3] 39.826 (12.267) | [4] 52.510 (12.684) | [5] 1:05.434 (12.924) | [6] 1:19.072 (13.638) | [7] 1:32.105 (13.034) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(6) |
139. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.234 (16.234) | [2] 28.373 (12.139) | [3] 40.597 (12.224) | [4] 53.342 (12.745) | [5] 1:06.307 (12.965) | [6] 1:19.630 (13.323) | [7] 1:32.808 (13.178) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(2) |
123. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.915 (15.915) | [2] 28.121 (12.206) | [3] 40.440 (12.319) | [4] 52.963 (12.523) | [5] 1:05.898 (12.935) | [6] 1:19.254 (13.356) | [7] 1:42.078 (22.824) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
6 |
(5) |
110. |
SUTUŁA Paulina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 24.479 (24.479) | [2] 37.233 (12.754) | [3] 49.935 (12.702) | [4] 1:02.903 (12.968) | [5] 1:16.195 (13.292) | [6] 1:29.570 (13.376) | [7] 1:43.735 (14.165) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
157. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:24.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.566 (15.566) | [2] 27.156 (11.590) | [3] 38.296 (11.140) | [4] 49.611 (11.315) | [5] 1:01.059 (11.448) | [6] 1:13.090 (12.031) | [7] 1:24.900 (11.810) Official Finish Time: 1:24.900 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:29.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.100 (16.100) | [2] 27.832 (11.732) | [3] 39.556 (11.724) | [4] 51.815 (12.259) | [5] 1:04.309 (12.494) | [6] 1:16.780 (12.471) | [7] 1:29.104 (12.324) Official Finish Time: 1:29.104 |
|
3 |
(4) |
146. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.587 (15.587) | [2] 27.522 (11.935) | [3] 39.199 (11.677) | [4] 51.721 (12.522) | [5] 1:04.332 (12.611) | [6] 1:17.511 (13.179) | [7] 1:30.165 (12.654) Official Finish Time: 1:30.165 |
|
4 |
(3) |
64. |
SMALAK Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.405 (15.405) | [2] 27.532 (12.127) | [3] 39.859 (12.327) | [4] 52.050 (12.191) | [5] 1:04.714 (12.664) | [6] 1:17.601 (12.887) | [7] 1:30.240 (12.639) Official Finish Time: 1:30.240 |
|
5 |
(1) |
4. |
SHAMETKO Anastasia |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:31.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.933 (15.933) | [2] 27.714 (11.781) | [3] 39.854 (12.140) | [4] 52.208 (12.354) | [5] 1:04.927 (12.719) | [6] 1:18.435 (13.508) | [7] 1:31.877 (13.442) Official Finish Time: 1:31.877 |
|
6 |
(6) |
35. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:34.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.704 (16.704) | [2] 28.901 (12.197) | [3] 41.502 (12.601) | [4] 54.477 (12.975) | [5] 1:07.918 (13.441) | [6] 1:21.436 (13.518) | [7] 1:34.718 (13.282) Official Finish Time: 1:34.718 |
|
7 |
(5) |
128. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.338 (16.338) | [2] 27.941 (11.603) | [3] 53.543 (25.602) | [4] 1:19.371 (25.828) | [5] 1:41.381 (22.010) | [6] 2:01.039 (19.658) | [7] 12:12:42.674 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
160. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:29.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.140 (16.140) | [2] 28.062 (11.922) | [3] 40.181 (12.119) | [4] 52.717 (12.536) | [5] 1:05.200 (12.483) | [6] 1:17.677 (12.477) | [7] 1:29.479 (11.802) Official Finish Time: 1:29.479 |
|
2 |
(4) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:29.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.823 (15.823) | [2] 27.835 (12.012) | [3] 40.085 (12.250) | [4] 52.536 (12.451) | [5] 1:05.042 (12.506) | [6] 1:17.634 (12.592) | [7] 1:29.852 (12.219) Official Finish Time: 1:29.852 |
|
3 |
(1) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:29.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.036 (16.036) | [2] 28.000 (11.964) | [3] 40.166 (12.166) | [4] 52.716 (12.550) | [5] 1:05.470 (12.754) | [6] 1:17.909 (12.439) | [7] 1:29.880 (11.972) Official Finish Time: 1:29.880 |
|
4 |
(5) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:30.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.915 (15.915) | [2] 27.931 (12.016) | [3] 40.121 (12.190) | [4] 52.664 (12.543) | [5] 1:05.300 (12.636) | [6] 1:17.875 (12.575) | [7] 1:30.010 (12.136) Official Finish Time: 1:30.010 |
|
5 |
(6) |
117. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.450 (16.450) | [2] 28.491 (12.041) | [3] 40.510 (12.019) | [4] 53.165 (12.655) | [5] 1:05.976 (12.811) | [6] 1:18.484 (12.508) | [7] 1:30.387 (11.904) Official Finish Time: 1:30.387 |
|
6 |
(2) |
170. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:30.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.289 (16.289) | [2] 28.262 (11.973) | [3] 40.245 (11.983) | [4] 52.821 (12.576) | [5] 1:05.618 (12.797) | [6] 1:18.028 (12.410) | [7] 1:30.469 (12.442) Official Finish Time: 1:30.469 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:21.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.438 (14.438) | [2] 25.184 (10.746) | [3] 36.035 (10.851) | [4] 47.129 (11.094) | [5] 58.611 (11.482) | [6] 1:10.134 (11.523) | [7] 1:21.487 (11.354) Official Finish Time: 1:21.487 |
|
2 |
(3) |
158. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:21.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.780 (14.780) | [2] 25.517 (10.737) | [3] 36.381 (10.864) | [4] 47.571 (11.190) | [5] 58.823 (11.252) | [6] 1:10.281 (11.458) | [7] 1:21.567 (11.287) Official Finish Time: 1:21.567 |
|
3 |
(2) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.631 (14.631) | [2] 25.420 (10.789) | [3] 36.256 (10.836) | [4] 47.425 (11.169) | [5] 58.848 (11.423) | [6] 1:10.433 (11.585) | [7] 1:26.447 (16.014) Official Finish Time: 1:26.447 |
|
4 |
(5) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:26.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.268 (15.268) | [2] 26.316 (11.048) | [3] 37.635 (11.319) | [4] 49.551 (11.916) | [5] 1:01.850 (12.299) | [6] 1:14.506 (12.656) | [7] 1:26.885 (12.379) Official Finish Time: 1:26.885 |
|
5 |
(6) |
65. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.246 (15.246) | [2] 26.256 (11.010) | [3] 37.846 (11.590) | [4] 49.721 (11.875) | [5] 1:02.025 (12.304) | [6] 1:14.683 (12.658) | [7] 1:27.557 (12.875) Official Finish Time: 1:27.557 |
|
- |
(4) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.942 (14.942) | [2] 25.701 (10.759) | [3] 36.587 (10.886) | [4] 47.711 (11.124) | [5] 59.085 (11.374) | [6] 1:10.671 (11.586) | [7] 1:38.492 (27.822) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 333 m |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
35.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.549 (14.549) | [2] 25.417 (10.868) | [3] 35.967 (10.550) Official Finish Time: 35.967 |
|
2 |
(2) |
126. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.268 (15.268) | [2] 27.273 (12.005) | [3] 38.950 (11.677) Official Finish Time: 38.950 |
|
3 |
(5) |
139. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.578 (15.578) | [2] 27.801 (12.223) | [3] 39.615 (11.814) Official Finish Time: 39.615 |
|
4 |
(4) |
116. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.371 (16.371) | [2] 29.391 (13.020) | [3] 42.556 (13.165) Official Finish Time: 42.556 |
|
5 |
(1) |
43. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
47.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.373 (17.373) | [2] 32.405 (15.032) | [3] 47.910 (15.505) Official Finish Time: 47.910 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.824 (14.824) | [2] 26.129 (11.305) | [3] 36.867 (10.738) Official Finish Time: 36.867 |
|
2 |
(3) |
2. |
BUHLAYEVA Palina |
BLR-ORS |
|
37.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.370 (15.370) | [2] 26.906 (11.536) | [3] 37.782 (10.876) Official Finish Time: 37.782 |
|
3 |
(4) |
128. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.969 (15.969) | [2] 27.592 (11.623) | [3] 38.657 (11.066) Official Finish Time: 38.657 |
|
4 |
(1) |
138. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.426 (16.426) | [2] 37.408 (20.982) | [3] 51.128 (13.720) Official Finish Time: 51.128 |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
65. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
37.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.302 (15.302) | [2] 26.533 (11.231) | [3] 37.851 (11.319) Official Finish Time: 37.851 |
|
2 |
(3) |
109. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
40.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.842 (15.842) | [2] 28.001 (12.159) | [3] 40.156 (12.156) Official Finish Time: 40.156 |
|
3 |
(5) |
35. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.039 (16.039) | [2] 28.106 (12.067) | [3] 40.254 (12.149) Official Finish Time: 40.254 |
|
4 |
(2) |
119. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.097 (16.097) | [2] 28.508 (12.411) | [3] 40.886 (12.378) Official Finish Time: 40.886 |
|
5 |
(1) |
141. |
DROZDOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.222 (15.222) | [2] 55.340 (40.118) | [3] 1:16.336 (20.996) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
160. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.195 (15.195) | [2] 26.426 (11.231) | [3] 37.816 (11.391) Official Finish Time: 37.816 |
|
2 |
(4) |
64. |
SMALAK Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
38.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.149 (15.149) | [2] 27.158 (12.009) | [3] 38.606 (11.449) Official Finish Time: 38.606 |
|
3 |
(1) |
144. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.970 (15.970) | [2] 28.189 (12.219) | [3] 40.590 (12.402) Official Finish Time: 40.590 |
|
4 |
(3) |
121. |
MACIEJEWSKA Martyna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.551 (16.551) | [2] 28.793 (12.242) | [3] 41.306 (12.514) Official Finish Time: 41.306 |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.883 (14.883) | [2] 25.678 (10.795) | [3] 36.433 (10.756) Official Finish Time: 36.433 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
36.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.110 (15.110) | [2] 26.002 (10.892) | [3] 36.860 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 36.860 |
|
3 |
(3) |
122. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.953 (15.953) | [2] 28.673 (12.720) | [3] 41.650 (12.978) Official Finish Time: 41.650 |
|
4 |
(4) |
142. |
DRUMSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.066 (24.066) | [2] 38.612 (14.546) | [3] 52.151 (13.539) Official Finish Time: 51.896 |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
117. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.852 (14.852) | [2] 26.397 (11.545) | [3] 37.906 (11.509) Official Finish Time: 37.906 |
|
2 |
(1) |
170. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
38.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.942 (14.942) | [2] 26.432 (11.490) | [3] 38.338 (11.906) Official Finish Time: 38.338 |
|
3 |
(4) |
140. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.446 (15.446) | [2] 27.413 (11.967) | [3] 39.465 (12.053) Official Finish Time: 39.465 |
|
4 |
(3) |
108. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
40.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.967 (15.967) | [2] 28.660 (12.693) | [3] 40.759 (12.099) Official Finish Time: 40.759 |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
158. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.481 (14.481) | [2] 25.586 (11.105) | [3] 36.648 (11.062) Official Finish Time: 36.648 |
|
2 |
(4) |
123. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.698 (15.698) | [2] 27.699 (12.001) | [3] 39.511 (11.812) Official Finish Time: 39.511 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
39.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.062 (16.062) | [2] 27.922 (11.860) | [3] 39.665 (11.743) Official Finish Time: 39.665 |
|
4 |
(5) |
124. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.656 (17.656) | [2] 30.767 (13.111) | [3] 44.210 (13.443) Official Finish Time: 44.210 |
|
- |
(1) |
145. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
36.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.101 (14.101) | [2] 25.078 (10.977) | [3] 36.106 (11.028) Official Finish Time: 36.106 |
|
2 |
(1) |
3. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
38.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.676 (15.676) | [2] 27.316 (11.640) | [3] 38.779 (11.463) Official Finish Time: 38.779 |
|
3 |
(2) |
36. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.735 (15.735) | [2] 28.538 (12.803) | [3] 40.904 (12.366) Official Finish Time: 40.904 |
|
4 |
(4) |
118. |
KOWALEWSKA Katia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.188 (16.188) | [2] 28.701 (12.513) | [3] 41.187 (12.486) Official Finish Time: 41.187 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.130 (15.130) | [2] 26.576 (11.446) | [3] 37.441 (10.866) Official Finish Time: 37.441 |
|
2 |
(2) |
146. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.786 (15.786) | [2] 27.396 (11.610) | [3] 38.446 (11.051) Official Finish Time: 38.446 |
|
3 |
(4) |
161. |
ZEREBIOVA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
42.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.159 (17.159) | [2] 30.078 (12.919) | [3] 42.605 (12.527) Official Finish Time: 42.605 |
|
4 |
(1) |
127. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.049 (17.049) | [2] 29.887 (12.838) | [3] 43.244 (13.358) Official Finish Time: 43.244 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.627 (14.627) | [2] 25.498 (10.871) | [3] 36.392 (10.894) Official Finish Time: 36.392 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
SHAMETKO Anastasia |
BLR-ORS |
|
37.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.127 (15.127) | [2] 26.338 (11.211) | [3] 37.181 (10.843) Official Finish Time: 37.181 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
41.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.821 (15.821) | [2] 28.459 (12.638) | [3] 41.325 (12.867) Official Finish Time: 41.325 |
|
- |
(2) |
143. |
JAROCKA Jagoda |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.378 (14.378) | [2] 25.544 (11.166) | [3] 36.370 (10.827) Official Finish Time: 36.370 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
38.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.062 (15.062) | [2] 27.085 (12.023) | [3] 38.641 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 38.641 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
BANDARYNA Varvara |
BLR-MINSK |
|
38.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.412 (15.412) | [2] 27.348 (11.936) | [3] 38.780 (11.433) Official Finish Time: 38.780 |
|
4 |
(5) |
110. |
SUTUŁA Paulina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
39.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.873 (15.873) | [2] 27.788 (11.915) | [3] 39.588 (11.801) Official Finish Time: 39.588 |
|
- |
(4) |
147. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.462 (14.462) | [2] 25.430 (10.968) | [3] 35.962 (10.533) Official Finish Time: 35.962 |
|
2 |
(1) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
36.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.534 (14.534) | [2] 25.590 (11.056) | [3] 36.092 (10.503) Official Finish Time: 36.092 |
|
3 |
(4) |
18. |
BANDARYNA Varvara |
BLR-MINSK |
|
39.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.403 (16.403) | [2] 28.037 (11.634) | [3] 39.102 (11.066) Official Finish Time: 39.102 |
|
4 |
(3) |
64. |
SMALAK Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
39.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.171 (16.171) | [2] 27.897 (11.726) | [3] 39.488 (11.592) Official Finish Time: 39.488 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
65. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
37.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.724 (14.724) | [2] 26.128 (11.404) | [3] 37.210 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 37.210 |
|
2 |
(1) |
2. |
BUHLAYEVA Palina |
BLR-ORS |
|
47.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.681 (14.681) | [2] 35.054 (20.373) | [3] 47.956 (12.903) Official Finish Time: 47.956 |
|
- |
(2) |
160. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.732 (14.732) | [2] 38.475 (23.743) | [3] 50.382 (11.907) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
128. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.470 (14.470) | [2] 25.690 (11.220) | [3] 36.618 (10.928) Official Finish Time: 36.618 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
36.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.814 (14.814) | [2] 25.781 (10.967) | [3] 36.778 (10.997) Official Finish Time: 36.778 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
37.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.079 (15.079) | [2] 26.453 (11.374) | [3] 37.418 (10.965) Official Finish Time: 37.418 |
|
4 |
(4) |
126. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.281 (15.281) | [2] 26.729 (11.448) | [3] 38.197 (11.468) Official Finish Time: 38.197 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.206 (14.206) | [2] 24.951 (10.745) | [3] 35.599 (10.648) Official Finish Time: 35.599 |
|
2 |
(2) |
157. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
35.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.563 (14.563) | [2] 25.257 (10.694) | [3] 35.761 (10.504) Official Finish Time: 35.761 |
|
3 |
(4) |
109. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
40.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.453 (15.453) | [2] 27.414 (11.961) | [3] 40.295 (12.882) Official Finish Time: 40.295 |
|
4 |
(3) |
146. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.120 (15.120) | [2] 36.418 (21.298) | [3] 52.541 (16.123) Official Finish Time: 52.541 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.265 (14.265) | [2] 25.383 (11.118) | [3] 36.475 (11.093) Official Finish Time: 36.475 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
36.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.543 (14.543) | [2] 25.524 (10.981) | [3] 36.701 (11.178) Official Finish Time: 36.701 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
SHAMETKO Anastasia |
BLR-ORS |
|
37.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.380 (15.380) | [2] 26.458 (11.078) | [3] 37.518 (11.061) Official Finish Time: 37.518 |
|
4 |
(4) |
123. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.100 (16.100) | [2] 28.185 (12.085) | [3] 40.540 (12.355) Official Finish Time: 40.540 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
35.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.390 (14.390) | [2] 25.221 (10.831) | [3] 35.557 (10.337) Official Finish Time: 35.557 |
|
2 |
(3) |
170. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
36.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.310 (15.310) | [2] 26.282 (10.972) | [3] 36.918 (10.637) Official Finish Time: 36.918 |
|
3 |
(2) |
117. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.078 (15.078) | [2] 26.286 (11.208) | [3] 37.308 (11.023) Official Finish Time: 37.308 |
|
4 |
(4) |
25. |
SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
38.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.836 (15.836) | [2] 27.353 (11.517) | [3] 38.475 (11.123) Official Finish Time: 38.475 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.344 (15.344) | [2] 26.516 (11.172) | [3] 36.571 (10.056) Official Finish Time: 36.571 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
36.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.687 (15.687) | [2] 26.656 (10.969) | [3] 36.766 (10.110) Official Finish Time: 36.766 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.768 (15.768) | [2] 26.914 (11.146) | [3] 36.825 (9.912) Official Finish Time: 36.825 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
37.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.076 (16.076) | [2] 27.090 (11.014) | [3] 37.189 (10.100) Official Finish Time: 37.189 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.330 (14.330) | [2] 25.136 (10.806) | [3] 35.708 (10.573) Official Finish Time: 35.708 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.061 (15.061) | [2] 26.302 (11.241) | [3] 37.319 (11.018) Official Finish Time: 37.319 |
|
3 |
(4) |
4. |
SHAMETKO Anastasia |
BLR-ORS |
|
37.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.811 (15.811) | [2] 26.956 (11.145) | [3] 37.733 (10.777) Official Finish Time: 37.733 |
|
4 |
(2) |
157. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
44.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.631 (21.631) | [2] 33.561 (11.930) | [3] 44.950 (11.389) Official Finish Time: 44.950 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
158. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
35.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.513 (14.513) | [2] 25.289 (10.776) | [3] 35.737 (10.448) Official Finish Time: 35.737 |
|
2 |
(1) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.419 (14.419) | [2] 25.094 (10.675) | [3] 35.848 (10.755) Official Finish Time: 35.848 |
|
3 |
(3) |
170. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
36.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.901 (14.901) | [2] 25.716 (10.815) | [3] 36.481 (10.765) Official Finish Time: 36.481 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
BANDARYNA Varvara |
BLR-MINSK |
|
37.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.154 (15.154) | [2] 26.205 (11.051) | [3] 37.408 (11.203) Official Finish Time: 37.408 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
35.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.220 (15.220) | [2] 25.764 (10.544) | [3] 35.159 (9.395) Official Finish Time: 35.159 |
|
2 |
(3) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
35.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.705 (15.705) | [2] 26.411 (10.706) | [3] 35.883 (9.472) Official Finish Time: 35.883 |
|
3 |
(1) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
45.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.140 (15.140) | [2] 25.648 (10.508) | [3] 45.208 (19.561) Official Finish Time: 45.208 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
BUHLAYEVA Palina |
BLR-ORS |
|
46.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.083 (22.083) | [2] 35.472 (13.389) | [3] 46.438 (10.966) Official Finish Time: 46.438 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
35.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.868 (13.868) | [2] 24.701 (10.833) | [3] 35.636 (10.935) Official Finish Time: 35.636 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.094 (14.094) | [2] 24.777 (10.683) | [3] 35.649 (10.872) Official Finish Time: 35.649 |
|
3 |
(3) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
35.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.430 (14.430) | [2] 25.217 (10.787) | [3] 35.792 (10.575) Official Finish Time: 35.792 |
|
4 |
(4) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
36.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.551 (14.551) | [2] 25.669 (11.118) | [3] 36.649 (10.980) Official Finish Time: 36.649 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.502 (14.502) | [2] 25.348 (10.846) | [3] 35.527 (10.180) Official Finish Time: 35.527 |
|
2 |
(1) |
158. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
35.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.628 (14.628) | [2] 25.404 (10.776) | [3] 35.544 (10.141) Official Finish Time: 35.544 |
|
3 |
(3) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
35.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.875 (14.875) | [2] 25.714 (10.839) | [3] 35.969 (10.256) Official Finish Time: 35.969 |
|
- |
(4) |
65. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
2 false starts |
Split times: [1] 4.824 (4.824) | [2] 16.690 (11.866) | [3] 11:55:40.230 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: K Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
141. |
DROZDOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.210 (15.210) | [2] 26.982 (11.772) | [3] 39.006 (12.024) Official Finish Time: 39.006 |
|
2 |
(1) |
124. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.451 (17.451) | [2] 30.909 (13.458) | [3] 43.620 (12.711) Official Finish Time: 43.620 |
|
3 |
(3) |
138. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.371 (17.371) | [2] 31.227 (13.856) | [3] 43.848 (12.621) Official Finish Time: 43.848 |
|
4 |
(2) |
43. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
46.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.150 (17.150) | [2] 31.799 (14.649) | [3] 46.773 (14.974) Official Finish Time: 46.773 |
|
5 |
(4) |
142. |
DRUMSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.155 (24.155) | [2] 40.167 (16.012) | [3] 54.365 (14.198) Official Finish Time: 54.365 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: J Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
KOWALEWSKA Katia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.655 (16.655) | [2] 29.591 (12.936) | [3] 42.370 (12.780) Official Finish Time: 42.370 |
|
2 |
(3) |
116. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.477 (17.477) | [2] 31.106 (13.629) | [3] 44.995 (13.890) Official Finish Time: 44.995 |
|
3 |
(2) |
121. |
MACIEJEWSKA Martyna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.552 (24.552) | [2] 38.199 (13.647) | [3] 51.586 (13.387) Official Finish Time: 51.586 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.804 (17.804) | [2] 31.451 (13.647) | [3] 55.494 (24.044) Official Finish Time: 55.494 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
119. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.016 (15.016) | [2] 26.819 (11.803) | [3] 38.591 (11.772) Official Finish Time: 38.591 |
|
2 |
(1) |
110. |
SUTUŁA Paulina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
39.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.812 (15.812) | [2] 27.897 (12.085) | [3] 39.785 (11.888) Official Finish Time: 39.785 |
|
3 |
(2) |
108. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
40.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.475 (16.475) | [2] 28.790 (12.315) | [3] 40.616 (11.826) Official Finish Time: 40.616 |
|
4 |
(4) |
161. |
ZEREBIOVA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
40.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.756 (16.756) | [2] 29.122 (12.366) | [3] 40.755 (11.633) Official Finish Time: 40.755 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
41.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.926 (15.926) | [2] 28.736 (12.810) | [3] 41.523 (12.787) Official Finish Time: 41.523 |
|
2 |
(1) |
144. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.549 (16.549) | [2] 29.019 (12.470) | [3] 42.254 (13.236) Official Finish Time: 42.254 |
|
3 |
(2) |
36. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
42.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.153 (16.153) | [2] 28.942 (12.789) | [3] 42.526 (13.584) Official Finish Time: 42.526 |
|
4 |
(4) |
122. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
47.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.811 (20.811) | [2] 33.999 (13.188) | [3] 47.166 (13.167) Official Finish Time: 47.166 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 5 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
39.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.546 (15.546) | [2] 27.740 (12.194) | [3] 39.397 (11.658) Official Finish Time: 39.397 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.471 (15.471) | [2] 27.752 (12.281) | [3] 39.837 (12.085) Official Finish Time: 39.837 |
|
3 |
(1) |
140. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.985 (15.985) | [2] 28.091 (12.106) | [3] 39.963 (11.872) Official Finish Time: 39.963 |
|
4 |
(4) |
35. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.311 (16.311) | [2] 28.560 (12.249) | [3] 40.690 (12.130) Official Finish Time: 40.690 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
146. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.027 (15.027) | [2] 26.764 (11.737) | [3] 38.495 (11.731) Official Finish Time: 38.495 |
|
2 |
(1) |
123. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.496 (15.496) | [2] 27.467 (11.971) | [3] 39.628 (12.162) Official Finish Time: 39.628 |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 7 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.268 (15.268) | [2] 27.179 (11.911) | [3] 38.897 (11.718) Official Finish Time: 38.897 |
|
2 |
(3) |
64. |
SMALAK Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
38.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.726 (15.726) | [2] 27.532 (11.806) | [3] 38.984 (11.452) Official Finish Time: 38.984 |
|
3 |
(2) |
25. |
SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
39.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.898 (15.898) | [2] 27.745 (11.847) | [3] 39.162 (11.417) Official Finish Time: 39.162 |
|
4 |
(4) |
109. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
39.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.120 (16.120) | [2] 28.007 (11.887) | [3] 39.985 (11.978) Official Finish Time: 39.985 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 8 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
157. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
35.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.799 (14.799) | [2] 25.540 (10.741) | [3] 35.671 (10.132) Official Finish Time: 35.671 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
BANDARYNA Varvara |
BLR-MINSK |
|
38.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.639 (15.639) | [2] 27.124 (11.485) | [3] 38.071 (10.948) Official Finish Time: 38.071 |
|
3 |
(4) |
2. |
BUHLAYEVA Palina |
BLR-ORS |
|
38.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.847 (15.847) | [2] 27.317 (11.470) | [3] 38.199 (10.882) Official Finish Time: 38.199 |
|
4 |
(1) |
3. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
44.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.867 (20.867) | [2] 32.841 (11.974) | [3] 44.291 (11.450) Official Finish Time: 44.291 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 9 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
36.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.117 (15.117) | [2] 26.152 (11.035) | [3] 36.670 (10.519) Official Finish Time: 36.670 |
|
2 |
(1) |
170. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
36.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.015 (15.015) | [2] 26.115 (11.100) | [3] 36.899 (10.785) Official Finish Time: 36.899 |
|
3 |
(2) |
117. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.921 (14.921) | [2] 26.618 (11.697) | [3] 37.619 (11.002) Official Finish Time: 37.619 |
|
4 |
(3) |
4. |
SHAMETKO Anastasia |
BLR-ORS |
|
37.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.484 (15.484) | [2] 26.774 (11.290) | [3] 37.674 (10.901) Official Finish Time: 37.674 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 10 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.833 (14.833) | [2] 26.105 (11.272) | [3] 37.233 (11.128) Official Finish Time: 37.233 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.004 (15.004) | [2] 26.392 (11.388) | [3] 37.416 (11.024) Official Finish Time: 37.416 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.126 (15.126) | [2] 26.459 (11.333) | [3] 37.536 (11.078) Official Finish Time: 37.536 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.288 (14.288) | [2] 25.090 (10.802) | [3] 35.523 (10.433) Official Finish Time: 35.523 |
|
2 |
(2) |
158. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
35.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.513 (14.513) | [2] 25.262 (10.749) | [3] 35.632 (10.370) Official Finish Time: 35.632 |
|
3 |
(4) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.737 (14.737) | [2] 25.469 (10.732) | [3] 35.735 (10.266) Official Finish Time: 35.735 |
|
4 |
(3) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 14.023 (14.023) | [2] 34.116 (20.093) | [3] 1:01.886 (27.770) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 500 m |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.741 (8.741) | [2] 20.369 (11.628) | [3] 31.881 (11.512) | [4] 43.640 (11.759) | [5] 55.112 (11.473) Official Finish Time: 55.112 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
59.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.345 (9.345) | [2] 21.659 (12.314) | [3] 34.193 (12.534) | [4] 47.150 (12.957) | [5] 59.837 (12.688) Official Finish Time: 59.837 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:01.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.769 (9.769) | [2] 22.393 (12.624) | [3] 34.834 (12.441) | [4] 48.122 (13.288) | [5] 1:01.112 (12.990) Official Finish Time: 1:01.112 |
|
4 |
(1) |
138. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.540 (9.540) | [2] 22.355 (12.815) | [3] 35.306 (12.951) | [4] 48.529 (13.223) | [5] 1:01.512 (12.984) Official Finish Time: 1:01.512 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
52.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.781 (8.781) | [2] 19.923 (11.142) | [3] 30.758 (10.835) | [4] 41.905 (11.147) | [5] 52.785 (10.880) Official Finish Time: 52.785 |
|
2 |
(4) |
126. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.280 (9.280) | [2] 21.225 (11.945) | [3] 33.296 (12.071) | [4] 45.929 (12.633) | [5] 58.371 (12.442) Official Finish Time: 58.371 |
|
3 |
(1) |
139. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.778 (9.778) | [2] 22.239 (12.461) | [3] 34.468 (12.229) | [4] 47.312 (12.844) | [5] 1:00.230 (12.918) Official Finish Time: 1:00.230 |
|
- |
(2) |
124. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 10.046 (10.046) | [2] 46.105 (36.059) | [3] 14:07:32.441 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
55.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.665 (8.665) | [2] 20.252 (11.587) | [3] 31.834 (11.582) | [4] 43.680 (11.846) | [5] 55.523 (11.843) Official Finish Time: 55.523 |
|
2 |
(4) |
146. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.951 (8.951) | [2] 20.887 (11.936) | [3] 32.539 (11.652) | [4] 44.566 (12.027) | [5] 56.738 (12.173) Official Finish Time: 56.738 |
|
3 |
(3) |
123. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.442 (9.442) | [2] 21.909 (12.467) | [3] 34.180 (12.271) | [4] 46.446 (12.266) | [5] 58.729 (12.284) Official Finish Time: 58.729 |
|
4 |
(1) |
116. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 19.904 (19.904) | [2] 35.523 (15.619) | [3] 49.810 (14.287) | [4] 1:04.546 (14.736) | [5] 1:18.833 (14.287) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
160. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
55.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.294 (9.294) | [2] 20.796 (11.502) | [3] 31.994 (11.198) | [4] 43.713 (11.719) | [5] 55.172 (11.459) Official Finish Time: 55.172 |
|
2 |
(4) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.911 (8.911) | [2] 20.671 (11.760) | [3] 31.918 (11.247) | [4] 43.628 (11.710) | [5] 55.398 (11.771) Official Finish Time: 55.398 |
|
3 |
(2) |
108. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:00.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.804 (9.804) | [2] 22.217 (12.413) | [3] 35.163 (12.946) | [4] 48.178 (13.015) | [5] 1:00.554 (12.377) Official Finish Time: 1:00.554 |
|
4 |
(1) |
122. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.314 (9.314) | [2] 21.916 (12.602) | [3] 34.870 (12.954) | [4] 48.295 (13.425) | [5] 1:01.824 (13.530) Official Finish Time: 1:01.824 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.657 (9.657) | [2] 21.474 (11.817) | [3] 33.057 (11.583) | [4] 45.303 (12.246) | [5] 56.378 (11.075) Official Finish Time: 56.378 |
|
2 |
(4) |
3. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
57.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.486 (10.486) | [2] 22.388 (11.902) | [3] 33.975 (11.587) | [4] 45.967 (11.992) | [5] 57.018 (11.052) Official Finish Time: 57.018 |
|
3 |
(2) |
144. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.762 (10.762) | [2] 23.423 (12.661) | [3] 36.072 (12.649) | [4] 49.039 (12.967) | [5] 57.128 (8.089) Official Finish Time: 57.128 |
|
4 |
(3) |
121. |
MACIEJEWSKA Martyna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.591 (10.591) | [2] 23.777 (13.186) | [3] 36.985 (13.208) | [4] 50.747 (13.762) | [5] 1:03.410 (12.663) Official Finish Time: 1:03.410 |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
55.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.671 (8.671) | [2] 20.025 (11.354) | [3] 31.467 (11.442) | [4] 43.430 (11.963) | [5] 55.858 (12.428) Official Finish Time: 55.858 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
SMALAK Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
57.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.221 (9.221) | [2] 21.747 (12.526) | [3] 33.748 (12.001) | [4] 45.911 (12.163) | [5] 57.772 (11.862) Official Finish Time: 57.772 |
|
3 |
(2) |
110. |
SUTUŁA Paulina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
58.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.260 (9.260) | [2] 21.550 (12.290) | [3] 33.589 (12.039) | [4] 45.965 (12.376) | [5] 58.512 (12.548) Official Finish Time: 58.512 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.946 (9.946) | [2] 23.172 (13.226) | [3] 36.568 (13.396) | [4] 50.373 (13.805) | [5] 1:04.475 (14.102) Official Finish Time: 1:04.475 |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.789 (8.789) | [2] 20.008 (11.219) | [3] 31.005 (10.997) | [4] 42.267 (11.262) | [5] 53.260 (10.994) Official Finish Time: 53.260 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.035 (9.035) | [2] 20.473 (11.438) | [3] 31.787 (11.314) | [4] 43.740 (11.953) | [5] 55.807 (12.068) Official Finish Time: 55.807 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
55.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.365 (9.365) | [2] 21.105 (11.740) | [3] 32.698 (11.593) | [4] 44.468 (11.770) | [5] 55.938 (11.471) Official Finish Time: 55.938 |
|
4 |
(4) |
142. |
DRUMSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.987 (9.987) | [2] 23.093 (13.106) | [3] 35.855 (12.762) | [4] 48.789 (12.934) | [5] 1:01.679 (12.890) Official Finish Time: 1:01.679 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
170. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
55.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.735 (8.735) | [2] 19.997 (11.262) | [3] 31.254 (11.257) | [4] 43.135 (11.881) | [5] 55.501 (12.366) Official Finish Time: 55.501 |
|
2 |
(3) |
119. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.890 (8.890) | [2] 20.551 (11.661) | [3] 32.484 (11.933) | [4] 44.855 (12.371) | [5] 56.957 (12.102) Official Finish Time: 56.957 |
|
3 |
(1) |
4. |
SHAMETKO Anastasia |
BLR-ORS |
|
57.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.141 (9.141) | [2] 20.860 (11.719) | [3] 32.752 (11.892) | [4] 44.989 (12.237) | [5] 57.283 (12.294) Official Finish Time: 57.283 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.432 (9.432) | [2] 22.100 (12.668) | [3] 34.585 (12.485) | [4] 47.624 (13.039) | [5] 1:00.562 (12.938) Official Finish Time: 1:00.562 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
65. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
54.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.865 (8.865) | [2] 20.362 (11.497) | [3] 31.637 (11.275) | [4] 43.167 (11.530) | [5] 54.584 (11.417) Official Finish Time: 54.584 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
BANDARYNA Varvara |
BLR-MINSK |
|
56.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.162 (9.162) | [2] 20.762 (11.600) | [3] 32.352 (11.590) | [4] 44.334 (11.982) | [5] 56.688 (12.354) Official Finish Time: 56.688 |
|
3 |
(1) |
118. |
KOWALEWSKA Katia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.072 (10.072) | [2] 23.363 (13.291) | [3] 36.045 (12.682) | [4] 49.143 (13.098) | [5] 1:02.569 (13.426) Official Finish Time: 1:02.569 |
|
- |
(4) |
140. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.789 (9.789) | [2] 22.299 (12.510) | [3] 34.150 (11.851) | [4] 46.405 (12.255) | [5] 58.203 (11.798) Official Finish Time: 58.203 |
|
2 |
(5) |
40. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
59.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.701 (10.701) | [2] 22.976 (12.275) | [3] 35.108 (12.132) | [4] 47.458 (12.350) | [5] 59.246 (11.788) Official Finish Time: 59.246 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:14.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.531 (10.531) | [2] 25.454 (14.923) | [3] 41.233 (15.779) | [4] 57.626 (16.393) | [5] 1:14.844 (17.219) Official Finish Time: 1:14.844 |
|
4 |
(3) |
141. |
DROZDOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 26.879 (26.879) | [2] 45.281 (18.402) | [3] 57.913 (12.632) | [4] 1:10.648 (12.735) | [5] 1:25.830 (15.182) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
158. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.442 (15.442) | [2] 28.742 (13.300) | [3] 52.371 (23.629) | [4] 1:06.275 (13.904) | [5] 1:20.898 (14.623) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.596 (8.596) | [2] 19.893 (11.297) | [3] 31.097 (11.204) | [4] 42.555 (11.458) | [5] 54.061 (11.506) Official Finish Time: 54.061 |
|
2 |
(1) |
2. |
BUHLAYEVA Palina |
BLR-ORS |
|
54.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.828 (8.828) | [2] 20.267 (11.439) | [3] 31.612 (11.345) | [4] 43.135 (11.523) | [5] 54.804 (11.670) Official Finish Time: 54.804 |
|
3 |
(2) |
145. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.915 (8.915) | [2] 20.369 (11.454) | [3] 31.739 (11.370) | [4] 43.519 (11.780) | [5] 55.298 (11.779) Official Finish Time: 55.298 |
|
4 |
(4) |
161. |
ZEREBIOVA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:00.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.086 (10.086) | [2] 22.668 (12.582) | [3] 35.111 (12.443) | [4] 47.978 (12.867) | [5] 1:00.491 (12.514) Official Finish Time: 1:00.491 |
|
5 |
(3) |
39. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:01.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.322 (9.322) | [2] 21.724 (12.402) | [3] 34.470 (12.746) | [4] 47.858 (13.388) | [5] 1:01.213 (13.355) Official Finish Time: 1:01.213 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
54.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.704 (8.704) | [2] 20.451 (11.747) | [3] 31.734 (11.283) | [4] 43.191 (11.457) | [5] 54.467 (11.277) Official Finish Time: 54.467 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.853 (8.853) | [2] 20.449 (11.596) | [3] 31.997 (11.548) | [4] 43.896 (11.899) | [5] 55.568 (11.672) Official Finish Time: 55.568 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.088 (9.088) | [2] 20.942 (11.854) | [3] 32.508 (11.566) | [4] 44.131 (11.623) | [5] 55.849 (11.718) Official Finish Time: 55.849 |
|
4 |
(2) |
25. |
SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
55.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.377 (9.377) | [2] 21.191 (11.814) | [3] 32.676 (11.485) | [4] 44.249 (11.573) | [5] 55.894 (11.646) Official Finish Time: 55.894 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.049 (9.049) | [2] 20.394 (11.345) | [3] 31.644 (11.250) | [4] 43.089 (11.445) | [5] 54.553 (11.465) Official Finish Time: 54.553 |
|
2 |
(2) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
54.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.845 (8.845) | [2] 20.186 (11.341) | [3] 31.426 (11.240) | [4] 42.950 (11.524) | [5] 54.649 (11.700) Official Finish Time: 54.649 |
|
3 |
(3) |
146. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.417 (9.417) | [2] 21.130 (11.713) | [3] 32.706 (11.576) | [4] 44.766 (12.060) | [5] 56.612 (11.846) Official Finish Time: 56.612 |
|
4 |
(4) |
128. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.559 (9.559) | [2] 21.557 (11.998) | [3] 33.415 (11.858) | [4] 45.313 (11.898) | [5] 57.226 (11.914) Official Finish Time: 57.226 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
54.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 20.289 (11.375) | [3] 31.704 (11.415) | [4] 43.425 (11.721) | [5] 54.968 (11.544) Official Finish Time: 54.968 |
|
2 |
(2) |
170. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
55.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.399 (9.399) | [2] 20.900 (11.501) | [3] 32.055 (11.155) | [4] 43.794 (11.739) | [5] 55.072 (11.279) Official Finish Time: 55.072 |
|
3 |
(1) |
2. |
BUHLAYEVA Palina |
BLR-ORS |
|
55.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.930 (8.930) | [2] 20.527 (11.597) | [3] 31.927 (11.400) | [4] 43.548 (11.621) | [5] 55.087 (11.539) Official Finish Time: 55.087 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.202 (9.202) | [2] 20.795 (11.593) | [3] 57.944 (37.149) | [4] 15:11:10.793 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.657 (8.657) | [2] 19.943 (11.286) | [3] 30.742 (10.799) | [4] 41.870 (11.128) | [5] 53.026 (11.157) Official Finish Time: 53.026 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
58.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.654 (9.654) | [2] 21.856 (12.202) | [3] 34.131 (12.275) | [4] 46.337 (12.206) | [5] 58.322 (11.985) Official Finish Time: 58.322 |
|
3 |
(1) |
157. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:03.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.782 (8.782) | [2] 20.040 (11.258) | [3] 30.861 (10.821) | [4] 49.160 (18.299) | [5] 1:03.525 (14.365) Official Finish Time: 1:03.525 |
|
4 |
(3) |
64. |
SMALAK Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.303 (9.303) | [2] 21.667 (12.364) | [3] 51.790 (30.123) | [4] 1:11.524 (19.734) | [5] 15:13:15.251 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
52.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.706 (8.706) | [2] 19.921 (11.215) | [3] 30.801 (10.880) | [4] 41.750 (10.949) | [5] 52.667 (10.917) Official Finish Time: 52.667 |
|
2 |
(2) |
160. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
54.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.987 (8.987) | [2] 20.339 (11.352) | [3] 31.686 (11.347) | [4] 43.429 (11.743) | [5] 54.945 (11.517) Official Finish Time: 54.945 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.237 (9.237) | [2] 20.568 (11.331) | [3] 31.971 (11.403) | [4] 43.637 (11.666) | [5] 55.459 (11.822) Official Finish Time: 55.459 |
|
4 |
(4) |
35. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.484 (9.484) | [2] 21.933 (12.449) | [3] 34.351 (12.418) | [4] 47.272 (12.921) | [5] 1:00.603 (13.331) Official Finish Time: 1:00.603 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.603 (8.603) | [2] 19.776 (11.173) | [3] 30.919 (11.143) | [4] 42.429 (11.510) | [5] 54.265 (11.837) Official Finish Time: 54.265 |
|
2 |
(2) |
145. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.821 (8.821) | [2] 20.102 (11.281) | [3] 31.331 (11.229) | [4] 43.192 (11.861) | [5] 55.139 (11.948) Official Finish Time: 55.139 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:10.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.272 (9.272) | [2] 20.447 (11.175) | [3] 37.263 (16.816) | [4] 54.152 (16.889) | [5] 1:10.074 (15.923) Official Finish Time: 1:10.074 |
|
4 |
(3) |
18. |
BANDARYNA Varvara |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:12.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.960 (8.960) | [2] 20.289 (11.329) | [3] 41.795 (21.506) | [4] 56.910 (15.115) | [5] 1:12.808 (15.899) Official Finish Time: 1:12.808 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 269 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
53.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.520 (8.520) | [2] 19.672 (11.152) | [3] 30.722 (11.050) | [4] 42.242 (11.520) | [5] 53.608 (11.367) Official Finish Time: 53.608 |
|
2 |
(2) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.679 (8.679) | [2] 19.780 (11.101) | [3] 30.788 (11.008) | [4] 42.295 (11.507) | [5] 53.627 (11.332) Official Finish Time: 53.627 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.115 (9.115) | [2] 20.592 (11.477) | [3] 32.077 (11.485) | [4] 43.964 (11.887) | [5] 56.196 (12.233) Official Finish Time: 56.196 |
|
4 |
(4) |
146. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.512 (9.512) | [2] 21.241 (11.729) | [3] 32.859 (11.618) | [4] 45.053 (12.194) | [5] 57.112 (12.059) Official Finish Time: 57.112 |
|
|
RACE: 270 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.842 (8.842) | [2] 20.066 (11.224) | [3] 31.095 (11.029) | [4] 42.348 (11.253) | [5] 53.451 (11.103) Official Finish Time: 53.451 |
|
2 |
(3) |
160. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
55.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.635 (9.635) | [2] 21.061 (11.426) | [3] 32.499 (11.438) | [4] 44.085 (11.586) | [5] 55.711 (11.626) Official Finish Time: 55.711 |
|
3 |
(2) |
65. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
56.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.374 (9.374) | [2] 21.079 (11.705) | [3] 32.648 (11.569) | [4] 44.309 (11.661) | [5] 56.008 (11.699) Official Finish Time: 56.008 |
|
4 |
(4) |
145. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.465 (9.465) | [2] 20.922 (11.457) | [3] 1:09.478 (48.556) | [4] 8:41:01.193 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 271 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
52.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.683 (8.683) | [2] 19.693 (11.010) | [3] 30.419 (10.726) | [4] 41.304 (10.885) | [5] 52.222 (10.918) Official Finish Time: 52.222 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.759 (8.759) | [2] 19.937 (11.178) | [3] 30.734 (10.797) | [4] 42.066 (11.332) | [5] 53.605 (11.539) Official Finish Time: 53.605 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.115 (9.115) | [2] 20.272 (11.157) | [3] 31.504 (11.232) | [4] 43.070 (11.566) | [5] 54.859 (11.790) Official Finish Time: 54.859 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.415 (9.415) | [2] 21.110 (11.695) | [3] 32.695 (11.585) | [4] 44.843 (12.148) | [5] 57.373 (12.530) Official Finish Time: 57.373 |
|
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.633 (8.633) | [2] 19.813 (11.180) | [3] 30.876 (11.063) | [4] 42.345 (11.469) | [5] 53.745 (11.400) Official Finish Time: 53.745 |
|
2 |
(4) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.923 (8.923) | [2] 20.366 (11.443) | [3] 31.627 (11.261) | [4] 43.218 (11.591) | [5] 54.633 (11.415) Official Finish Time: 54.633 |
|
3 |
(2) |
170. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
55.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.871 (8.871) | [2] 20.557 (11.686) | [3] 31.789 (11.232) | [4] 43.398 (11.609) | [5] 55.194 (11.797) Official Finish Time: 55.194 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
BUHLAYEVA Palina |
BLR-ORS |
|
55.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.409 (9.409) | [2] 21.027 (11.618) | [3] 32.194 (11.167) | [4] 43.755 (11.561) | [5] 55.230 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 55.230 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
51.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.715 (8.715) | [2] 19.796 (11.081) | [3] 30.391 (10.595) | [4] 41.199 (10.808) | [5] 51.887 (10.689) Official Finish Time: 51.887 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.927 (8.927) | [2] 20.013 (11.086) | [3] 30.622 (10.609) | [4] 41.441 (10.819) | [5] 52.064 (10.624) Official Finish Time: 52.064 |
|
3 |
(4) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.151 (9.151) | [2] 20.464 (11.313) | [3] 31.557 (11.093) | [4] 43.105 (11.548) | [5] 54.219 (11.115) Official Finish Time: 54.219 |
|
4 |
(3) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.353 (9.353) | [2] 20.626 (11.273) | [3] 31.667 (11.041) | [4] 43.293 (11.626) | [5] 54.383 (11.091) Official Finish Time: 54.383 |
|
|
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.068 (9.068) | [2] 19.992 (10.924) | [3] 30.871 (10.879) | [4] 42.129 (11.258) | [5] 53.155 (11.026) Official Finish Time: 53.155 |
|
2 |
(1) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
53.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.866 (8.866) | [2] 19.929 (11.063) | [3] 30.706 (10.777) | [4] 42.010 (11.304) | [5] 53.156 (11.147) Official Finish Time: 53.156 |
|
3 |
(3) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.209 (9.209) | [2] 20.319 (11.110) | [3] 31.208 (10.889) | [4] 42.306 (11.098) | [5] 53.236 (10.931) Official Finish Time: 53.236 |
|
4 |
(4) |
160. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
54.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.144 (9.144) | [2] 20.403 (11.259) | [3] 31.592 (11.189) | [4] 42.852 (11.260) | [5] 54.064 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 54.064 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 301 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
51.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.513 (8.513) | [2] 19.311 (10.798) | [3] 29.787 (10.476) | [4] 40.635 (10.848) | [5] 51.361 (10.726) Official Finish Time: 51.361 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.408 (8.408) | [2] 19.177 (10.769) | [3] 29.720 (10.543) | [4] 40.629 (10.909) | [5] 51.679 (11.051) Official Finish Time: 51.679 |
|
3 |
(4) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:01.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.852 (8.852) | [2] 19.546 (10.694) | [3] 36.146 (16.600) | [4] 49.385 (13.239) | [5] 1:01.719 (12.335) Official Finish Time: 1:01.719 |
|
4 |
(3) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:03.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.659 (8.659) | [2] 19.489 (10.830) | [3] 37.426 (17.937) | [4] 50.554 (13.128) | [5] 1:03.171 (12.618) Official Finish Time: 1:03.171 |
|
|
RACE: 302 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.687 (8.687) | [2] 19.900 (11.213) | [3] 30.794 (10.894) | [4] 42.121 (11.327) | [5] 53.449 (11.328) Official Finish Time: 53.449 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.171 (9.171) | [2] 20.393 (11.222) | [3] 31.334 (10.941) | [4] 42.890 (11.556) | [5] 54.104 (11.214) Official Finish Time: 54.104 |
|
3 |
(4) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.891 (8.891) | [2] 20.067 (11.176) | [3] 31.332 (11.265) | [4] 43.476 (12.144) | [5] 54.814 (11.338) Official Finish Time: 54.814 |
|
4 |
(2) |
160. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.671 (9.671) | [2] 21.352 (11.681) | [3] 32.789 (11.437) | [4] 56.782 (23.993) | [5] 1:11.407 (14.625) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 303 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
170. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 20.468 (20.468) | [2] 31.832 (11.364) | [3] 43.378 (11.546) | [4] 55.362 (11.984) | [5] 1:07.173 (11.811) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(1) |
117. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 20.762 (20.762) | [2] 31.973 (11.211) | [3] 43.616 (11.643) | [4] 55.579 (11.963) | [5] 1:07.327 (11.748) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 20.923 (20.923) | [2] 32.288 (11.365) | [3] 43.708 (11.420) | [4] 55.736 (12.028) | [5] 1:07.426 (11.690) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
126. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 21.559 (21.559) | [2] 32.955 (11.396) | [3] 44.496 (11.541) | [4] 56.641 (12.145) | [5] 1:09.078 (12.437) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 304 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
2. |
BUHLAYEVA Palina |
BLR-ORS |
|
56.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 20.586 (11.672) | [3] 32.086 (11.500) | [4] 44.205 (12.119) | [5] 56.028 (11.823) Official Finish Time: 56.028 |
|
2 |
(3) |
146. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.267 (9.267) | [2] 21.000 (11.733) | [3] 32.589 (11.589) | [4] 44.538 (11.949) | [5] 56.201 (11.663) Official Finish Time: 56.201 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.697 (9.697) | [2] 21.449 (11.752) | [3] 32.839 (11.390) | [4] 44.820 (11.981) | [5] 56.623 (11.803) Official Finish Time: 56.623 |
|
4 |
(1) |
145. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.719 (8.719) | [2] 20.125 (11.406) | [3] 31.526 (11.401) | [4] 1:14.471 (42.945) | [5] 10:51:27.098 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 305 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
157. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.836 (8.836) | [2] 20.033 (11.197) | [3] 30.918 (10.885) | [4] 42.196 (11.278) | [5] 53.547 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 53.547 |
|
2 |
(4) |
3. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
56.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.296 (9.296) | [2] 21.195 (11.899) | [3] 32.731 (11.536) | [4] 44.901 (12.170) | [5] 56.866 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 56.866 |
|
3 |
(2) |
128. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.483 (9.483) | [2] 21.506 (12.023) | [3] 33.488 (11.982) | [4] 45.860 (12.372) | [5] 58.025 (12.165) Official Finish Time: 58.025 |
|
4 |
(1) |
25. |
SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
1:06.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.141 (9.141) | [2] 28.830 (19.689) | [3] 41.994 (13.164) | [4] 54.529 (12.535) | [5] 1:06.839 (12.310) Official Finish Time: 1:06.839 |
|
|
RACE: 306 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
18. |
BANDARYNA Varvara |
BLR-MINSK |
|
56.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.444 (9.444) | [2] 21.088 (11.644) | [3] 32.655 (11.567) | [4] 44.673 (12.018) | [5] 56.307 (11.635) Official Finish Time: 56.307 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
SMALAK Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
56.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.666 (9.666) | [2] 21.877 (12.211) | [3] 33.387 (11.510) | [4] 45.114 (11.727) | [5] 56.720 (11.607) Official Finish Time: 56.720 |
|
3 |
(1) |
119. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.803 (8.803) | [2] 20.878 (12.075) | [3] 32.922 (12.044) | [4] 45.028 (12.106) | [5] 57.125 (12.098) Official Finish Time: 57.125 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
59.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.470 (9.470) | [2] 21.965 (12.495) | [3] 34.287 (12.322) | [4] 46.823 (12.536) | [5] 59.546 (12.724) Official Finish Time: 59.546 |
|
|
RACE: 307 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
SHAMETKO Anastasia |
BLR-ORS |
|
56.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.745 (9.745) | [2] 21.092 (11.347) | [3] 32.624 (11.532) | [4] 44.534 (11.910) | [5] 56.335 (11.802) Official Finish Time: 56.335 |
|
2 |
(4) |
123. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.428 (10.428) | [2] 23.324 (12.896) | [3] 35.507 (12.183) | [4] 47.981 (12.474) | [5] 59.702 (11.721) Official Finish Time: 59.702 |
|
3 |
(1) |
144. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:11.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.130 (10.130) | [2] 29.810 (19.680) | [3] 43.460 (13.650) | [4] 57.502 (14.042) | [5] 1:11.407 (13.906) Official Finish Time: 1:11.407 |
|
- |
(3) |
110. |
SUTUŁA Paulina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 308 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
139. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.127 (9.127) | [2] 21.933 (12.806) | [3] 34.312 (12.379) | [4] 47.007 (12.695) | [5] 59.702 (12.695) Official Finish Time: 59.702 |
|
2 |
(4) |
118. |
KOWALEWSKA Katia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.739 (9.739) | [2] 22.665 (12.926) | [3] 35.364 (12.699) | [4] 48.347 (12.983) | [5] 1:01.661 (13.315) Official Finish Time: 1:01.661 |
|
- |
(2) |
108. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(3) |
109. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 309 HEAT: 9 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
36. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.424 (9.424) | [2] 22.246 (12.822) | [3] 34.916 (12.670) | [4] 47.747 (12.831) | [5] 1:00.495 (12.749) Official Finish Time: 1:00.495 |
|
2 |
(3) |
138. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.844 (9.844) | [2] 22.918 (13.074) | [3] 35.645 (12.727) | [4] 48.432 (12.787) | [5] 1:01.277 (12.846) Official Finish Time: 1:01.277 |
|
3 |
(1) |
161. |
ZEREBIOVA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:01.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.302 (10.302) | [2] 24.449 (14.147) | [3] 36.714 (12.265) | [4] 49.516 (12.802) | [5] 1:01.965 (12.449) Official Finish Time: 1:01.965 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:13.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.193 (10.193) | [2] 24.920 (14.727) | [3] 40.282 (15.362) | [4] 56.951 (16.669) | [5] 1:13.797 (16.847) Official Finish Time: 1:13.797 |
|
|
RACE: 310 HEAT: 10 GROUP: J Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
158. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
56.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.015 (9.015) | [2] 20.791 (11.776) | [3] 32.479 (11.688) | [4] 44.419 (11.940) | [5] 56.338 (11.919) Official Finish Time: 56.338 |
|
2 |
(1) |
142. |
DRUMSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.937 (9.937) | [2] 22.943 (13.006) | [3] 35.370 (12.427) | [4] 47.859 (12.489) | [5] 1:00.680 (12.822) Official Finish Time: 1:00.680 |
|
3 |
(2) |
122. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.490 (9.490) | [2] 22.452 (12.962) | [3] 35.221 (12.769) | [4] 48.661 (13.440) | [5] 1:02.210 (13.549) Official Finish Time: 1:02.210 |
|
4 |
(3) |
121. |
MACIEJEWSKA Martyna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.129 (10.129) | [2] 23.893 (13.764) | [3] 37.735 (13.842) | [4] 51.706 (13.971) | [5] 1:05.855 (14.150) Official Finish Time: 1:05.855 |
|
|
RACE: 311 HEAT: 11 GROUP: K Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
116. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.913 (9.913) | [2] 22.965 (13.052) | [3] 35.851 (12.886) | [4] 49.381 (13.530) | [5] 1:03.446 (14.065) Official Finish Time: 1:03.446 |
|
2 |
(1) |
39. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:05.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.014 (10.014) | [2] 23.550 (13.536) | [3] 36.845 (13.295) | [4] 50.823 (13.978) | [5] 1:05.324 (14.501) Official Finish Time: 1:05.324 |
|
3 |
(3) |
141. |
DROZDOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:08.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.976 (8.976) | [2] 29.234 (20.258) | [3] 42.435 (13.201) | [4] 55.115 (12.680) | [5] 1:08.127 (13.012) Official Finish Time: 1:08.127 |
|
|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 347 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.949 (14.949) | [2] 26.649 (11.700) | [3] 38.107 (11.458) | [4] 49.565 (11.458) | [5] 1:01.018 (11.453) | [6] 1:12.447 (11.429) | [7] 1:24.026 (11.579) | [8] 1:35.862 (11.836) | [9] 1:47.407 (11.546) Official Finish Time: 1:47.407 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:47.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.172 (15.172) | [2] 26.792 (11.620) | [3] 38.323 (11.531) | [4] 49.773 (11.450) | [5] 1:01.135 (11.362) | [6] 1:12.619 (11.484) | [7] 1:24.190 (11.571) | [8] 1:36.047 (11.857) | [9] 1:47.532 (11.486) Official Finish Time: 1:47.532 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:47.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.298 (15.298) | [2] 26.921 (11.623) | [3] 38.390 (11.469) | [4] 49.870 (11.480) | [5] 1:01.302 (11.432) | [6] 1:12.947 (11.645) | [7] 1:24.452 (11.505) | [8] 1:36.345 (11.893) | [9] 1:47.887 (11.543) Official Finish Time: 1:47.887 |
|
4 |
(5) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:55.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.343 (15.343) | [2] 27.164 (11.821) | [3] 38.510 (11.346) | [4] 49.946 (11.436) | [5] 1:01.962 (12.016) | [6] 1:14.185 (12.223) | [7] 1:27.223 (13.038) | [8] 1:41.231 (14.008) | [9] 1:55.286 (14.056) Official Finish Time: 1:55.286 |
|
5 |
(6) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:57.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.574 (15.574) | [2] 27.315 (11.741) | [3] 38.974 (11.659) | [4] 50.907 (11.933) | [5] 1:03.826 (12.919) | [6] 1:16.807 (12.981) | [7] 1:30.262 (13.455) | [8] 1:44.020 (13.758) | [9] 1:57.119 (13.100) Official Finish Time: 1:57.119 |
|
6 |
(4) |
158. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:14.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.336 (15.336) | [2] 27.022 (11.686) | [3] 38.386 (11.364) | [4] 49.945 (11.559) | [5] 1:01.269 (11.324) | [6] 1:25.167 (23.898) | [7] 1:43.040 (17.873) | [8] 1:58.876 (15.836) | [9] 2:14.090 (15.215) Official Finish Time: 2:14.090 |
|