5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 170. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:29.598 | ||
2 | (6) | 4. | SHAMETKO Anastasia | BLR-ORS | 1:30.462 | ||
3 | (1) | 110. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.665 | ||
4 | (7) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.805 | ||
5 | (2) | 122. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.115 | ||
6 | (3) | 147. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.512 | ||
7 | (4) | 119. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.416 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.334 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 1:30.822 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | BANDARYNA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | 1:33.499 | ||
4 | (7) | 36. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.912 | ||
5 | (6) | 161. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 1:38.603 | ||
6 | (1) | 138. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.679 | ||
7 | (5) | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.312 | ||
2 | (7) | 120. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.372 | ||
3 | (6) | 160. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 1:26.590 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:38.162 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.973 | ||
6 | (2) | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.932 | ||
- | (3) | 141. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 1:27.830 | ||
2 | (7) | 35. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.598 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.476 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.281 | ||
5 | (3) | 188. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:40.862 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 25. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-VITOLI | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (6) | 145. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 159. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:28.588 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.087 | ||
3 | (6) | 64. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:30.693 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:30.840 | ||
5 | (7) | 2. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 1:32.089 | ||
6 | (5) | 140. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.939 | ||
7 | (1) | 116. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.196 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 157. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 1:26.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:29.637 | ||
3 | (6) | 139. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.945 | ||
4 | (5) | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.300 | ||
5 | (4) | 127. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.607 | ||
6 | (2) | 124. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.576 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 63. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:25.299 | ||
2 | (7) | 38. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:29.862 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.585 | ||
4 | (1) | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.178 | ||
5 | (3) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.453 | ||
6 | (4) | 118. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.321 | ||
7 | (5) | 108. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.752 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:25.611 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 1:25.900 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.675 | ||
5 | (6) | 146. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.475 | ||
6 | (2) | 157. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 1:37.035 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.521 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 1:23.666 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.374 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.048 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:29.384 | ||
6 | (6) | 35. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.245 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:21.673 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:23.924 | ||
3 | (7) | 188. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:24.915 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:24.997 | ||
5 | (4) | 4. | SHAMETKO Anastasia | BLR-ORS | 1:28.094 | ||
6 | (5) | 3. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 1:29.032 | ||
7 | (6) | 128. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.268 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 119. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.981 | ||
2 | (5) | 147. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.981 | ||
3 | (7) | 108. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.156 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.344 | ||
5 | (1) | 124. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.636 | ||
6 | (4) | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:55.994 | ||
7 | (2) | 116. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.074 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 1:36.793 | ||
3 | (6) | 122. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.712 | ||
4 | (5) | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.850 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.118 | ||
6 | (7) | 127. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.624 | ||
7 | (3) | 121. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.388 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 1:32.724 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.335 | ||
3 | (6) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.760 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.941 | ||
5 | (2) | 36. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.355 | ||
- | (5) | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | BANDARYNA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
4 | (6) | 139. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
5 | (2) | 123. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
6 | (5) | 110. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 157. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 1:24.900 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 1:29.104 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.165 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:30.240 | ||
5 | (1) | 4. | SHAMETKO Anastasia | BLR-ORS | 1:31.877 | ||
6 | (6) | 35. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.718 | ||
7 | (5) | 128. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 160. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 1:29.479 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:29.852 | ||
3 | (1) | 188. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:29.880 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:30.010 | ||
5 | (6) | 117. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.387 | ||
6 | (2) | 170. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:30.469 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:21.487 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 1:21.567 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.447 | ||
4 | (5) | 159. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:26.885 | ||
5 | (6) | 65. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:27.557 | ||
- | (4) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 63. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:21.487 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 158. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 21 | 2 | 1:21.567 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 120. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:23.521 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 159. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 8 | 4 | 1:23.924 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 65. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:25.611 | ||
6. | A | - | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 1:23.752 | |||
7. | B | 1. | 160. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 7 | 1:25.900 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 38. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 1:26.675 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 188. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 9 | 1:24.915 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 37. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 10 | 1:26.312 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 117. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:29.048 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 170. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 12 | 1:24.997 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 157. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 13 | 1:24.900 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 3. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 14 | 1:29.032 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 146. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:29.475 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 64. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:29.384 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 4. | SHAMETKO Anastasia | BLR-ORS | 17 | 1:28.094 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 35. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 18 | 1:31.598 | |||
19. | C | 7. | 128. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:31.268 | |||
20. | D | 1. | 18. | BANDARYNA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | 20 | 1:33.499 | |||
21. | D | 2. | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 1:30.840 | |||
22. | D | 3. | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:34.178 | |||
23. | D | 4. | 139. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 1:36.945 | |||
24. | D | 5. | 123. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:33.281 | |||
25. | D | 6. | 110. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 25 | 1:34.665 | |||
26. | E | 1. | 2. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 26 | 1:32.089 | |||
27. | E | 2. | 109. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 27 | 1:36.335 | |||
28. | E | 3. | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 28 | 1:36.760 | |||
29. | E | 4. | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 29 | 1:36.941 | |||
30. | E | 5. | 36. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 30 | 1:36.912 | |||
31. | E | - | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 31 | 1:38.300 | |||
32. | F | 1. | 140. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 32 | 1:36.074 | |||
33. | F | 2. | 161. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 33 | 1:36.793 | |||
34. | F | 3. | 122. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1:38.712 | |||
35. | F | 4. | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 35 | 1:39.850 | |||
36. | F | 5. | 138. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 36 | 1:39.679 | |||
37. | F | 6. | 127. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 37 | 1:41.607 | |||
38. | F | 7. | 121. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 38 | 1:38.973 | |||
39. | G | 1. | 119. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 39 | 1:33.981 | |||
40. | G | 2. | 147. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 40 | 1:35.981 | |||
41. | G | 3. | 108. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 41 | 1:41.156 | |||
42. | G | 4. | 118. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 42 | 1:42.344 | |||
43. | G | 5. | 124. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 43 | 1:42.576 | |||
44. | G | 6. | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 44 | 1:55.994 | |||
45. | G | 7. | 116. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 45 | 1:43.196 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 141. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 49 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 25. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-VITOLI | 49 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 145. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 49 | NO TIME |