5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 55.112 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 59.837 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.112 | ||
4 | (1) | 138. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.512 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 52.785 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 58.371 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.230 | ||
- | (2) | 124. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 55.523 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 56.738 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 58.729 | ||
4 | (1) | 116. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 160. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 55.172 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 55.398 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.554 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.824 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 56.378 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 57.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 57.128 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.410 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 188. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 55.858 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 57.772 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 58.512 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.475 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 53.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 55.807 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-VITOLI | 55.938 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.679 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 170. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 55.501 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 56.957 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | SHAMETKO Anastasia | BLR-ORS | 57.283 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.562 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 54.584 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | BANDARYNA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | 56.688 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.569 | ||
- | (4) | 140. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 191 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 58.203 | ||
2 | (5) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 59.246 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:14.844 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 120. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 54.061 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 54.804 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 55.298 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 1:00.491 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.213 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 54.467 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 55.568 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 55.849 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-VITOLI | 55.894 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 54.553 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 54.649 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 56.612 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 57.226 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 159. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 54.968 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 55.072 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 55.087 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 53.026 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 58.322 | ||
3 | (1) | 157. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 1:03.525 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 52.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 54.945 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 55.459 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.603 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 54.265 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 55.139 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 1:10.074 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | BANDARYNA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | 1:12.808 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 53.608 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 53.627 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 56.196 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 57.112 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 53.451 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 55.711 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 56.008 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 52.222 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 53.605 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 54.859 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 57.373 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 53.745 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 54.633 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 55.194 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 55.230 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 51.887 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 52.064 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 54.219 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 54.383 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 53.155 | ||
2 | (1) | 188. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 53.156 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 53.236 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 54.064 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 301 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 51.361 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 51.679 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:01.719 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:03.171 | ||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 53.449 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 54.104 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 54.814 | ||
4 | (2) | 160. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 170. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 304 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 56.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 56.201 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 56.623 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 305 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 157. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 53.547 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 56.866 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 58.025 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-VITOLI | 1:06.839 | ||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | BANDARYNA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | 56.307 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 56.720 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 57.125 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 59.546 | ||
RACE: 307 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | SHAMETKO Anastasia | BLR-ORS | 56.335 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 59.702 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.407 | ||
- | (3) | 110. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 308 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 59.702 | ||
2 | (4) | 118. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.661 | ||
- | (2) | 108. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 109. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 309 HEAT: 9 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.495 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.277 | ||
3 | (1) | 161. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 1:01.965 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:13.797 | ||
RACE: 310 HEAT: 10 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 158. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 56.338 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.680 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.210 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.855 | ||
RACE: 311 HEAT: 11 GROUP: K Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.446 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.324 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.127 |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 63. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:51.361 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 120. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:51.679 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 188. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 0:53.156 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 159. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 8 | 4 | 0:53.155 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 0:53.236 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 38. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 6 | 0:54.104 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 37. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 0:53.605 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 160. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 8 | 0:54.064 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 170. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 9 | 0:55.072 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 117. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:54.859 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 65. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:54.467 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:55.849 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 2. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 13 | 0:54.804 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 146. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:56.201 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 15 | 0:56.623 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 145. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:55.139 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 157. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 17 | 0:53.260 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 3. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 18 | 0:56.866 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 128. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:57.226 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 25. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-VITOLI | 20 | 0:55.894 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 18. | BANDARYNA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | 21 | 0:56.307 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 64. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 22 | 0:56.720 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 119. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 0:56.957 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 35. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 24 | 0:59.546 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 4. | SHAMETKO Anastasia | BLR-ORS | 25 | 0:56.335 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 123. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 0:58.729 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 27 | 0:57.128 | |||
28. | G | - | 110. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 28 | 0:58.512 | |||
29. | H | 1. | 139. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 29 | 0:59.702 | |||
30. | H | 2. | 118. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 1:01.661 | |||
31. | H | - | 108. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 31 | 1:00.554 | |||
32. | H | - | 109. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 32 | 1:01.112 | |||
33. | I | 1. | 36. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 33 | 1:00.495 | |||
34. | I | 2. | 138. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1:01.277 | |||
35. | I | 3. | 161. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 35 | 1:00.491 | |||
36. | I | 4. | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 36 | 1:13.797 | |||
37. | J | 1. | 158. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 37 | 0:56.338 | |||
38. | J | 2. | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 38 | 1:00.680 | |||
39. | J | 3. | 122. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 39 | 1:01.824 | |||
40. | J | 4. | 121. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 40 | 1:03.410 | |||
41. | K | 1. | 116. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 41 | 1:03.446 | |||
42. | K | 2. | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 42 | 1:01.213 | |||
43. | K | 3. | 141. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 43 | 1:08.127 | |||
PRELIMINARIES | ||||||||||
44. | A | 4. | 127. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 44 | 1:04.475 | |||
A | - | 140. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 47 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 124. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 47 | NO TIME |