5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 35.967 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 38.950 | ||
3 | (5) | 139. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 39.615 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 42.556 | ||
5 | (1) | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 47.910 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 36.867 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 37.782 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 38.657 | ||
4 | (1) | 138. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 51.128 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 37.851 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 40.156 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 40.254 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 40.886 | ||
5 | (1) | 141. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 37.816 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 38.606 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 40.590 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 41.306 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 36.433 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 36.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 41.650 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 51.896 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 37.906 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 38.338 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 39.465 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 40.759 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 36.648 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 39.511 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 39.665 | ||
4 | (5) | 124. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 44.210 | ||
- | (1) | 145. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 94 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 188. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 36.106 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 38.779 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 40.904 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 41.187 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 37.441 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 38.446 | ||
3 | (4) | 161. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 42.605 | ||
4 | (1) | 127. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 43.244 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 36.392 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | SHAMETKO Anastasia | BLR-ORS | 37.181 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 41.325 | ||
- | (2) | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 36.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-VITOLI | 38.641 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | BANDARYNA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | 38.780 | ||
4 | (5) | 110. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 39.588 | ||
- | (4) | 147. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 35.962 | ||
2 | (1) | 188. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 36.092 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | BANDARYNA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | 39.102 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 39.488 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 37.210 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 47.956 | ||
- | (2) | 160. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 128. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 36.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 36.778 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 37.418 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 38.197 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 35.599 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 35.761 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 40.295 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 52.541 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 36.475 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 36.701 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | SHAMETKO Anastasia | BLR-ORS | 37.518 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 40.540 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 35.557 | ||
2 | (3) | 170. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 36.918 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 37.308 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-VITOLI | 38.475 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 36.571 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 36.766 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 36.825 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 37.189 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 35.708 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 37.319 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | SHAMETKO Anastasia | BLR-ORS | 37.733 | ||
4 | (2) | 157. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 44.950 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 35.737 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 35.848 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 36.481 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | BANDARYNA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | 37.408 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 188. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 35.159 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 35.883 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 45.208 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 46.438 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 35.636 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 35.649 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 35.792 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 36.649 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 35.527 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 35.544 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 35.969 | ||
- | (4) | 65. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: K Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 141. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 39.006 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 43.620 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 43.848 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 46.773 | ||
5 | (4) | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 54.365 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 42.370 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 44.995 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 51.586 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 55.494 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 38.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 39.785 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 40.616 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 40.755 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 41.523 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 42.254 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 42.526 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 47.166 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 5 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 39.397 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 39.837 | ||
3 | (1) | 140. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 39.963 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 40.690 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 38.495 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 39.628 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 7 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 38.897 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 38.984 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-VITOLI | 39.162 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 39.985 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 8 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 157. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 35.671 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | BANDARYNA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | 38.071 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 38.199 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 44.291 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 9 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 36.670 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 36.899 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 37.619 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | SHAMETKO Anastasia | BLR-ORS | 37.674 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 10 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 37.233 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 37.416 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 37.536 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 35.523 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 35.632 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 35.735 | ||
4 | (3) | 188. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:35.523 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 158. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 21 | 2 | 0:35.544 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 120. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:35.599 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 188. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 0:35.159 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 159. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 5 | 0:35.792 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 37. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 6 | 0:35.883 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 38. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 0:36.649 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 65. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:36.766 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 63. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:35.557 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 170. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 10 | 0:36.481 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 117. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:36.825 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 4. | SHAMETKO Anastasia | BLR-ORS | 12 | 0:37.181 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 157. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 13 | 0:35.671 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 18. | BANDARYNA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | 14 | 0:37.408 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 2. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 15 | 0:37.782 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 3. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 16 | 0:37.189 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:38.197 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 64. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:38.606 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 25. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-VITOLI | 19 | 0:38.475 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 109. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 20 | 0:39.985 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 146. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 0:38.446 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 123. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 0:39.511 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
23. | A | - | 160. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 23 | 0:37.816 | |||
24. | A | - | 128. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 0:38.657 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
25. | G | 1. | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 25 | 0:39.397 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 139. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 26 | 0:39.615 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 140. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 27 | 0:39.465 | |||
28. | G | 4. | 35. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 28 | 0:40.254 | |||
29. | H | 1. | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 29 | 0:41.325 | |||
30. | H | 2. | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 30 | 0:40.590 | |||
31. | H | 3. | 36. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 31 | 0:40.904 | |||
32. | H | 4. | 122. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 32 | 0:41.650 | |||
33. | I | 1. | 119. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 33 | 0:38.591 | |||
34. | I | 2. | 110. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 0:39.588 | |||
35. | I | 3. | 108. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 35 | 0:40.616 | |||
36. | I | 4. | 161. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 36 | 0:40.755 | |||
37. | J | 1. | 118. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 37 | 0:41.187 | |||
38. | J | 2. | 116. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 38 | 0:42.556 | |||
39. | J | 3. | 121. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 39 | 0:41.306 | |||
40. | J | 4. | 127. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 40 | 0:43.244 | |||
41. | K | 1. | 141. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 41 | 0:39.006 | |||
42. | K | 2. | 124. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 42 | 0:43.620 | |||
43. | K | 3. | 138. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 43 | 0:43.848 | |||
44. | K | 4. | 43. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 44 | 0:46.773 | |||
45. | K | 5. | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 45 | 0:51.896 | |||
PRELIMINARIES | ||||||||||
A | - | 145. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 49 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 49 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 147. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 49 | NO TIME |