Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:49.677 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | ROSSER Janine | GER | 1:49.845 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | ANZELINI Martina | ITA | 1:51.144 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 2:01.917 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:51.399 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | DEL FAVERO Valentina | ITA | 1:53.738 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:54.684 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 1:54.977 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 1:47.596 | ||
2 | (5) | 9. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:47.948 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | GIESE Antonia | GER | 1:47.958 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 1:52.129 | ||
5 | (2) | 117. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:57.277 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 21. | BRETECHÉ Elodie | FRA | 1:51.682 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:53.017 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 2:02.480 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 2:03.276 | ||
5 | (1) | 96. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 2:03.504 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 1:51.091 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | BRETECHÉ Elodie | FRA | 1:51.861 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:52.333 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:53.686 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:49.669 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:51.083 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | ROSSER Janine | GER | 1:51.110 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | DEL FAVERO Valentina | ITA | 1:51.422 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | GIESE Antonia | GER | 1:49.668 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 1:50.692 | ||
3 | (5) | 81. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 1:53.200 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:56.052 | ||
5 | (3) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:19.385 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 96. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:52.099 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | ANZELINI Martina | ITA | 1:52.298 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 2:00.435 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 2:04.293 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 44. | BLOCK Julia | GER | DQ. | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 1:55.473 | ||
2 | (4) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:55.728 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:55.877 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 1:58.323 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | GIESE Antonia | GER | 1:48.734 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 1:48.924 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 1:50.034 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | ANZELINI Martina | ITA | 1:52.071 | ||
5 | (3) | 96. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 2:12.087 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | ROSSER Janine | GER | 1:51.003 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | DEL FAVERO Valentina | ITA | 1:51.145 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:08.088 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 2:08.298 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 1:54.314 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:54.348 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:56.699 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | BRETECHÉ Elodie | FRA | 1:57.808 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 52.020 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 52.438 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | GIESE Antonia | GER | 52.562 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 57.614 | ||
5 | (5) | 137. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 57.787 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 51.238 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 52.794 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 55.091 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 56.150 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 53.250 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | DEL FAVERO Valentina | ITA | 53.517 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 56.419 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 67.803 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | ROSSER Janine | GER | 51.789 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | BRETECHÉ Elodie | FRA | 53.733 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | ANZELINI Martina | ITA | 54.970 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 56.777 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 50.413 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 51.546 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 52.595 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | DEL FAVERO Valentina | ITA | 52.733 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 53.578 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 52.063 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | ROSSER Janine | GER | 52.452 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | BRETECHÉ Elodie | FRA | 53.543 | ||
- | (3) | 131. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | DQ. | no finish | |
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | GIESE Antonia | GER | 53.930 | ||
2 | (5) | 60. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 54.820 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 55.321 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 55.748 | ||
5 | (4) | 137. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 56.640 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 54.379 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | ANZELINI Martina | ITA | 54.449 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 55.651 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 55.765 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 55.186 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 55.263 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 55.450 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 55.698 | ||
5 | (5) | 137. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 55.933 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 53.789 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | GIESE Antonia | GER | 53.907 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | ANZELINI Martina | ITA | 54.260 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 54.516 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 52.160 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | DEL FAVERO Valentina | ITA | 52.313 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | BRETECHÉ Elodie | FRA | 52.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 53.924 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 49.669 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 50.690 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 51.269 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | ROSSER Janine | GER | 51.333 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 85.409 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | GIESE Antonia | GER | 87.517 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 87.888 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 94.987 | ||
5 | (5) | 137. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 95.126 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 85.296 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | DEL FAVERO Valentina | ITA | 86.937 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 87.333 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 93.471 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | ROSSER Janine | GER | 86.342 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | ANZELINI Martina | ITA | 87.481 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 87.739 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 90.730 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:43.855 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 87.570 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | BRETECHÉ Elodie | FRA | 87.656 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 91.905 | ||
4 | (1) | 97. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:40.822 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:23.992 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | ROSSER Janine | GER | 1:24.622 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | DEL FAVERO Valentina | ITA | 1:24.725 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | BRETECHÉ Elodie | FRA | 1:25.115 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 1:25.327 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | GIESE Antonia | GER | 1:25.980 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 1:27.366 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | ANZELINI Martina | ITA | 1:28.293 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 97. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:25.761 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:26.269 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 1:27.668 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 1:27.838 | ||
5 | (4) | 137. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 1:31.000 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 9. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:28.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 1:28.957 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:29.500 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:31.687 | ||
5 | (4) | 117. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:36.201 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 1:29.576 | ||
2 | (6) | 117. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:29.666 | ||
3 | (5) | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:29.865 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 1:30.974 | ||
5 | (2) | 81. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 1:34.139 | ||
- | (3) | 96. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | DQ. | kicking out | |
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:24.956 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:25.795 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 1:26.948 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:28.072 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | DEL FAVERO Valentina | ITA | 1:26.178 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 1:27.037 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | BRETECHÉ Elodie | FRA | 1:27.228 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | ANZELINI Martina | ITA | 1:27.244 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:26.175 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 1:26.993 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | GIESE Antonia | GER | 1:27.978 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | ROSSER Janine | GER | 1:28.124 |
Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 61. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 78. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 46. | ROSSER Janine | GER | 5. 4. 4. | 16 | 13 | |
4. | 97. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 3. 5. 9. | 13 | 17 | |
5. | 9. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 8. 3. 10. | 13 | 21 | |
6. | 45. | GIESE Antonia | GER | 9. 10. 3. | 13 | 22 | |
7. | 21. | BRETECHÉ Elodie | FRA | 4. 7. 7. | 8 | 18 | |
8. | 80. | DEL FAVERO Valentina | ITA | 6. 6. 5. | 17 | ||
9. | 60. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 10. 12. 6. | 28 | ||
10. | 3. | DE CLEER Suzanne | BEL | 11. 9. 11. | 31 | ||
11. | 79. | ANZELINI Martina | ITA | 12. 11. 8. | 31 | ||
12. | 131. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 7. 18. 12. | 37 | ||
13. | 44. | BLOCK Julia | GER | 18. 8. 13. | 39 | ||
14. | 130. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 15. 13. 15. | 43 | ||
15. | 96. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 13. 14. 18. | 45 | ||
16. | 81. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 14. 15. 17. | 46 | ||
17. | 117. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 16. 16. 14. | 46 | ||
18. | 137. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 17. 17. 16. | 50 |