Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 45. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:51.525 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:52.867 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:53.874 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:56.657 | ||
5 | (1) | 106. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:57.207 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:49.359 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:51.325 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:51.407 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.800 | ||
5 | (6) | 77. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 1:52.915 | ||
6 | (5) | 87. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:51.990 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:54.049 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:05.825 | ||
4 | (6) | 125. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 2:11.452 | ||
5 | (1) | 86. | FUZESY Ilka | ROU | 2:24.678 | ||
6 | (5) | 89. | HARABAGIU MARA | ROU | 2:25.331 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:00.048 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 2:00.470 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU | 2:03.015 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL | 2:03.684 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:46.953 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:47.268 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:53.470 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2:03.252 | ||
5 | (5) | 84. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:48.270 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:49.583 | ||
3 | (5) | 45. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:49.620 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:55.894 | ||
5 | (4) | 57. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:58.979 | ||
6 | (6) | 90. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 2:03.986 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:46.953 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:47.521 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:49.148 | ||
4 | (6) | 118. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:03.283 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 2:05.441 | ||
6 | (3) | 21. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 2:06.695 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 2:11.388 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 2:13.610 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | HARABAGIU MARA | ROU | 2:27.280 | ||
- | (2) | 62. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | - | off track | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 1:55.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:58.633 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL | 2:06.612 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 2:18.293 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | FUZESY Ilka | ROU | 2:27.998 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:54.013 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.374 | ||
3 | (6) | 44. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:54.391 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:54.539 | ||
5 | (4) | 85. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU | 2:12.380 | ||
6 | (5) | 46. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2:17.649 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 56. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:52.614 | ||
2 | (6) | 21. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:52.800 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:52.993 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:58.011 | ||
5 | (3) | 118. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:01.339 | ||
6 | (4) | 90. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 2:02.303 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:45.270 | ||
2 | (6) | 45. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:45.348 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:45.559 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:46.921 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:52.493 | ||
6 | (4) | 40. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:05.171 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 53.103 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 53.848 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 54.911 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 53.442 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 54.114 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 54.324 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 1:00.763 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 53.887 | ||
2 | (4) | 118. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 58.834 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU | 1:00.171 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 1:01.082 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL | 1:00.676 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:02.456 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:02.681 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 89. | HARABAGIU MARA | ROU | 1:09.727 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 52.474 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 54.594 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 54.903 | ||
4 | (2) | 84. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 1:00.522 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 56.167 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 57.903 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:02.152 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | FUZESY Ilka | ROU | 1:07.037 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 52.788 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 57.889 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 59.664 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 51.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 51.440 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 54.840 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 55.902 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 51.179 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 52.983 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:02.029 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:03.759 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 51.680 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 55.820 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 58.469 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL | 59.907 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 50.789 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 52.960 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 53.240 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 53.578 | ||
5 | (3) | 46. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 57.208 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 51.476 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 51.618 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 52.448 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 52.701 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 49.455 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 50.660 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 50.799 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 54.547 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | FUZESY Ilka | ROU | 1:06.616 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:14.015 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | HARABAGIU MARA | ROU | 1:25.034 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 1:02.047 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 1:04.515 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 1:12.062 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 53.878 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 54.108 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 57.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU | 1:01.203 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 53.392 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 53.996 | ||
3 | (5) | 39. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 54.205 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 55.662 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL | 1:13.743 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 54.744 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 54.892 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 54.926 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 59.109 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 51.246 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 53.179 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 53.308 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 53.926 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 50.322 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 50.956 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 51.038 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 51.276 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:25.940 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:36.236 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU | 1:40.504 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:26.301 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 1:26.733 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:26.933 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | HARABAGIU MARA | ROU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:28.368 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:30.929 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:36.011 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 1:42.656 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:26.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.534 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 1:34.185 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:26.426 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:27.762 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL | 1:36.019 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 1:42.305 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:25.051 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:25.242 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:27.185 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 1:38.181 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:22.339 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:24.965 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:25.131 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | FUZESY Ilka | ROU | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:20.545 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:23.168 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:24.767 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:29.163 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:22.734 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:24.431 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:24.921 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:25.001 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:24.714 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:27.406 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:29.730 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:40.827 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:20.026 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:20.238 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:23.809 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:23.892 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:21.189 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:21.412 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:21.475 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:27.742 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | FUZESY Ilka | ROU | 1:45.543 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | HARABAGIU MARA | ROU | 1:45.701 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:57.618 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU | 1:39.528 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 1:42.439 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 1:42.519 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:27.998 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 1:29.530 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:31.836 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL | 1:32.912 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:24.265 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:24.393 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:26.220 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.385 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:25.217 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 1:25.556 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:25.749 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:25.864 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:25.574 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:26.416 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:27.559 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:28.285 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:18.689 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:18.817 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:20.015 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:22.017 |
Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 117. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1. 1. 3. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 45. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 107. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 3. 3. 1. | 60 | 7 | |
4. | 22. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 5. 4. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 41. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 4. 5. 5. | 8 | 14 | |
6. | 40. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 6. 19. 6. | 3 | 31 | |
7. | 56. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 7. 6. 9. | 22 | ||
8. | 83. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 13. 7. 8. | 28 | ||
9. | 21. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 8. 13. 13. | 34 | ||
10. | 57. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 10. 9. 15. | 34 | ||
11. | 77. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 19. 8. 10. | 37 | ||
12. | 44. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 15. 11. 11. | 37 | ||
13. | 39. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 9. 15. 14. | 38 | ||
14. | 51. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 14. 10. 16. | 40 | ||
15. | 119. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 16. 18. 7. | 41 | ||
16. | 118. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 11. 12. 19. | 42 | ||
17. | 106. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 20. 14. 12. | 46 | ||
18. | 90. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 12. 20. 18. | 50 | ||
19. | 46. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 18. 16. 17. | 51 | ||
20. | 11. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL | 21. 17. 20. | 58 | ||
21. | 85. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU | 17. 21. 21. | 59 | ||
22. | 125. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 22. 24. 23. | 69 | ||
23. | 84. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 25. 23. 22. | 70 | ||
24. | 87. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 24. 22. 24. | 70 | ||
25. | 86. | FUZESY Ilka | ROU | 23. 25. 25. | 73 | ||
26. | 89. | HARABAGIU MARA | ROU | 26. 27. 26. | 79 | ||
27. | 62. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 27. 26. 27. | 80 |