1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:33.157 | ||
2 | (6) | 100. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:33.496 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | GRABOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.597 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:33.794 | ||
5 | (1) | 165. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:34.229 | ||
6 | (5) | 36. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:34.718 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 99. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.122 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.208 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:41.286 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:43.992 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:50.492 | ||
- | (2) | 79. | YUROCHKINA Irina | KAZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.870 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.706 | ||
3 | (5) | 154. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.028 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:31.687 | ||
5 | (2) | 146. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.702 | ||
6 | (6) | 166. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:37.819 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.776 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:33.564 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:35.773 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:36.618 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:36.800 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.935 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | GRABOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.104 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:30.293 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:34.564 | ||
5 | (5) | 168. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:41.403 | ||
6 | (6) | 167. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:42.014 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.913 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.147 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.462 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:32.597 | ||
5 | (4) | 153. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.475 | ||
6 | (6) | 100. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.144 |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 99. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 34 | 1 | 1:28.122 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 106. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 1:28.870 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 151. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 1:29.706 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 38. | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:32.597 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 153. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:30.208 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 100. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 1:33.496 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 154. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 1:28.935 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 152. | GRABOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 1:29.104 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 39. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:30.293 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 169. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 10 | 1:33.794 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 168. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 11 | 1:41.286 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 167. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 12 | 1:42.014 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 146. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 1:30.776 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 36. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:33.564 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 165. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 15 | 1:34.229 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 166. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 16 | 1:36.618 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 37. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:36.800 |