ISU World Development Trophy 2014, Dongguang City-CHN, HKG, 21.03. - 21.03.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | ARIFF RASYDAN Mohamad | MAS | 2:01.600 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | LAI Yi-Siang | TPE | 2:03.760 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | CHEUNG Liege | HKG | 2:12.985 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | CHU Sidney K | HKG | 1:57.610 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | TING Shyler | SGP | 2:01.190 | ||
- | (1) | 70. | AMEER IMAN Mohamad | MAS | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | CHEUNG Liege | HKG | 2:13.930 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | LAI Yi-Siang | TPE | 1:45.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | ARIFF RASYDAN Mohamad | MAS | 1:48.650 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | CHU Sidney K | HKG | 1:57.500 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | TING Shyler | SGP | 2:04.190 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | ARIFF RASYDAN Mohamad | MAS | 50.870 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | CHU Sidney K | HKG | 56.780 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | TING Shyler | SGP | 58.040 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | LAI Yi-Siang | TPE | 50.350 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | AMEER IMAN Mohamad | MAS | 58.100 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | CHEUNG Liege | HKG | 59.890 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | TING Shyler | SGP | 58.160 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | CHEUNG Liege | HKG | 1:00.930 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | LAI Yi-Siang | TPE | 49.170 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | ARIFF RASYDAN Mohamad | MAS | 50.470 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | CHU Sidney K | HKG | 55.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | AMEER IMAN Mohamad | MAS | 58.350 |
ISU World Development Trophy 2014, Dongguang City-CHN, HKG, 21.03. - 21.03.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 78. | LAI Yi-Siang | TPE | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 69. | ARIFF RASYDAN Mohamad | MAS | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 62. | CHU Sidney K | HKG | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
4. | 76. | TING Shyler | SGP | 4. 5. | 8 | 9 | |
5. | 70. | AMEER IMAN Mohamad | MAS | 7. 4. | 8 | 11 | |
6. | 63. | CHEUNG Liege | HKG | 5. 6. | 11 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 70. | AMEER IMAN Mohamad | MAS | 7. 4. | 8 | 11 | |
2. (6.) | 63. | CHEUNG Liege | HKG | 5. 6. | 11 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 78. | LAI Yi-Siang | TPE | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. (2.) | 69. | ARIFF RASYDAN Mohamad | MAS | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. (3.) | 62. | CHU Sidney K | HKG | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
4. (4.) | 76. | TING Shyler | SGP | 4. 5. | 8 | 9 |