Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:42.997 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:43.861 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 2:44.292 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:44.483 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 3:08.232 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 2:40.444 | ||
2 | (5) | 124. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 2:40.530 | ||
3 | (6) | 48. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:43.055 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 2:54.775 | ||
5 | (2) | 22. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 3:04.691 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 21. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:51.407 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 2:55.345 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 3:05.983 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 2:46.144 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 2:47.258 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:47.812 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:50.063 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:50.860 | ||
6 | (7) | 22. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:54.473 | ||
7 | (6) | 125. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 2:56.774 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 49.398 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 50.371 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 50.832 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 49.292 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 54.558 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 55.136 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:20.072 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 47.839 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 50.508 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 50.672 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 50.864 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 48.044 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 48.355 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 51.669 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 53.923 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 47.373 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 49.005 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 51.402 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:00.718 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 50.748 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 50.827 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 51.176 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 53.457 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 46.917 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 47.280 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 48.280 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:15.026 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:43.073 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.344 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:44.452 | ||
4 | (1) | 125. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:44.845 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:45.287 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:49.372 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:28.009 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.943 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:52.202 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:53.970 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 2:00.119 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:48.417 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.648 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.860 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:52.965 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:47.835 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:49.314 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:49.376 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:49.534 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.409 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:47.905 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:48.159 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:54.231 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:42.658 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:44.168 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.659 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:44.680 |
Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 38. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 20. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 124. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 2. 4. 5. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 48. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 5. 11. 3. | 18 | 19 | |
5. | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 4. 7. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 19. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 8. 3. 7. | 13 | 18 | |
7. | 22. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 6. 5. 9. | 3 | 20 | |
8. | 125. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 7. 6. 10. | 2 | 23 | |
9. | 66. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 9. 8. 8. | 25 | ||
10. | 21. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 12. 10. 6. | 28 | ||
11. | 122. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 10. 9. 11. | 30 |