Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 2:42.033 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:42.160 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 2:49.147 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 3:01.273 | ||
5 | (2) | 155. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 3:01.812 | ||
6 | (6) | 123. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 3:16.998 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:39.777 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 2:39.932 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:52.094 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 2:57.659 | ||
5 | (3) | 131. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 3:05.772 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 2:49.986 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.118 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 2:55.545 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:56.915 | ||
5 | (3) | 69. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 2:59.630 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:44.417 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:44.463 | ||
3 | (6) | 84. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 2:44.784 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 2:46.997 | ||
5 | (2) | 34. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 3:01.556 | ||
6 | (3) | 154. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:08.093 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 2:45.269 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 2:51.326 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 2:51.681 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 2:56.099 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 3:16.555 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:47.349 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 2:48.274 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:54.164 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 2:56.341 | ||
5 | (5) | 154. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:57.979 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 2:49.342 | ||
2 | (5) | 147. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.434 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 2:53.070 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 3:01.435 | ||
5 | (6) | 46. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:17.021 | ||
6 | (3) | 35. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 3:22.321 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:46.451 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:47.580 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 2:47.698 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:47.718 | ||
5 | (5) | 84. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 2:47.752 | ||
6 | (6) | 33. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 2:54.029 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 3:00.404 | ||
2 | (1) | 155. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 3:00.534 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:04.206 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 3:16.145 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 2:46.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:47.102 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 2:47.637 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 2:52.320 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 2:55.310 | ||
6 | (6) | 34. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 3:00.868 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:43.541 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:43.918 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:49.052 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 2:52.444 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 3:19.009 | ||
6 | (6) | 35. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 3:34.187 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:41.696 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:42.081 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 2:42.267 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 2:44.523 | ||
5 | (6) | 146. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 2:45.101 | ||
6 | (5) | 147. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 3:17.351 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 51.374 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 53.567 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 70.258 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 51.185 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 52.496 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 53.335 | ||
4 | (1) | 123. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 59.982 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 50.749 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 51.633 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 52.749 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 50.760 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 52.091 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 52.707 | ||
4 | (1) | 154. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 54.944 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 49.947 | ||
2 | (4) | 147. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 52.815 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 53.595 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 54.014 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 50.039 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 53.493 | ||
3 | (1) | 155. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 55.438 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 70.840 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 55.968 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 1:00.453 | ||
- | (3) | 146. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 49.867 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 54.222 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 1:05.673 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 50.628 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 51.274 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 52.555 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 53.249 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.259 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 49.458 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 51.692 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:09.252 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 50.486 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 50.517 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 54.083 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:19.145 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 49.891 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 51.273 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 52.852 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 54.122 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 143. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 51.760 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 51.772 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 52.286 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 52.841 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 53.683 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 54.089 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 54.112 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 54.737 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 49.193 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 49.351 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 49.417 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 49.660 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.311 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 49.456 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 50.601 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:15.381 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 55.450 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 50.029 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 54.204 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 54.962 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 1:01.274 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 52.008 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 52.356 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 52.472 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 54.946 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 51.324 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 51.985 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 52.264 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 53.955 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 49.996 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 50.753 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 56.957 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:18.349 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 48.823 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 48.965 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 49.568 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:16.676 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:46.652 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:46.738 | ||
3 | (1) | 155. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.824 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:53.004 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 1:53.211 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 1:53.320 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.228 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 2:14.614 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:51.904 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:52.006 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:52.470 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:50.963 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.759 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 1:54.562 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 1:57.656 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:45.810 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 1:45.951 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:46.123 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:45.328 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:45.404 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:47.066 | ||
4 | (2) | 123. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 2:08.695 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:48.586 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 1:48.790 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 2:12.782 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 2:19.808 | advanced | |
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:55.767 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:55.875 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.382 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:06.192 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:45.311 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:45.435 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:45.960 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:46.023 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:42.792 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:42.902 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 1:45.082 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:46.456 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 1:46.951 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:43.298 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:43.339 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:43.424 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.972 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 1:53.486 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 2:04.187 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:51.469 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 1:52.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 1:52.643 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.223 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:50.135 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:51.718 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:51.874 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.330 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 1:45.406 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:45.481 | ||
3 | (1) | 143. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:45.689 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:44.365 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 1:45.104 | ||
3 | (5) | 147. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.245 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 1:45.413 | ||
5 | (3) | 146. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 2:14.329 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:43.818 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:43.881 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:43.966 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:45.290 |
Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 47. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 8. 1. 2. | 55 | 11 | |
2. | 122. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2. 17. 1. | 55 | 20 | |
3. | 144. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1. 6. 3. | 47 | 10 | |
4. | 124. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 84. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 11. 2. 5. | 21 | 18 | |
6. | 70. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 3. 5. 10. | 13 | 18 | |
7. | 35. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 12. 3. 6. | 13 | 21 | |
8. | 146. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 5. 22. 9. | 5 | 36 | |
9. | 147. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 6. 8. 7. | 3 | 21 | |
10. | 24. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 7. 7. 11. | 25 | ||
11. | 46. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 9. 11. 13. | 33 | ||
12. | 33. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 10. 10. 14. | 34 | ||
13. | 81. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 13. 14. 8. | 35 | ||
14. | 143. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 14. 9. 12. | 35 | ||
15. | 71. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 15. 13. 15. | 43 | ||
16. | 69. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 17. 12. 18. | 47 | ||
17. | 34. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 18. 16. 17. | 51 | ||
18. | 132. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 16. 15. 21. | 52 | ||
19. | 155. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 20. 19. 16. | 55 | ||
20. | 154. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 21. 18. 20. | 59 | ||
21. | 131. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 19. 21. 19. | 59 | ||
22. | 123. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 22. 20. 22. | 64 |