Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.197 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:05.007 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:07.637 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:08.013 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:56.057 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:56.560 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:01.108 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 2:16.894 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.874 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:54.469 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.027 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:58.130 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | SEIDAK Agnieszka | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:05.967 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:07.726 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:08.197 | ||
4 | (5) | 11. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:25.201 | ||
5 | (3) | 2. | DYBA Anna | POL-AZSO | 2:25.417 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.439 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:58.712 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:11.464 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:11.806 | advanced | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.596 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:51.731 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:53.082 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.493 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN B-Finał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:59.779 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:59.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.268 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Finał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:54.772 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.845 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.958 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:57.993 | ||
5 | (4) | 24. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:03.912 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.769 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.931 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 53.191 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 57.193 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.773 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.106 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 55.150 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 55.237 | ||
5 | (1) | 13. | SEIDAK Agnieszka | POL-BLYSKD | 1:18.178 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 50.865 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.584 | ||
3 | (5) | 5. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 56.099 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 58.152 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:25.503 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.416 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.307 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.471 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | DYBA Anna | POL-AZSO | 1:03.691 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.299 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.015 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.019 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.228 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 58.546 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.835 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 49.187 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.255 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 53.642 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN B-Finał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.587 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.062 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.472 | ||
- | (2) | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN Finał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 47.668 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.910 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 56.017 | ||
- | (3) | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | - | 2 false starts | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:22.903 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:24.002 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:24.352 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:24.494 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:46.440 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:24.185 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:27.041 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.014 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:58.914 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:24.350 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:19.592 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.656 | ||
3 | (5) | 49. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.719 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:31.915 | ||
5 | (1) | 13. | SEIDAK Agnieszka | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:19.540 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:22.490 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.690 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:42.794 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | DYBA Anna | POL-AZSO | 1:42.916 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Półfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:20.487 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:20.587 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:23.867 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:30.602 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:20.289 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:20.446 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:20.571 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.482 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN B-Finał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:19.574 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.030 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:21.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:28.800 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Finał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.971 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:28.079 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.136 | ||
- | (1) | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:06.475 | ||
2 | (5) | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:06.659 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 3:08.162 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:11.403 | ||
5 | (6) | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:12.434 | ||
6 | (4) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:13.031 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2. 1. 3. 1. | 102 | 6 | |
2. | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1. 3. 4. 2. | 73 | 8 | |
3. | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 3. 4. 1. 3. | 65 | 8 | |
4. | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 6. 2. 2. 4. | 53 | 10 | |
5. | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 4. 5. 16. 6. | 16 | 25 | |
6. | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 7. 8. 5. 5. | 12 | 20 | |
7. | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 8. 6. 6. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 24. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 5. 9. 7. | 7 | 21 | |
9. | 49. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 12. 7. 9. | 2 | 28 | |
10. | 26. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 10. 13. 8. | 1 | 31 | |
11. | 44. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 9. 12. 12. | 33 | ||
12. | 3. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 14. 10. 10. | 34 | ||
13. | 5. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 13. 11. 14. | 38 | ||
14. | 42. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 11. 15. 13. | 39 | ||
15. | 43. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 15. 14. 11. | 40 | ||
16. | 11. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 17. 15. | 48 | ||
17. | 2. | DYBA Anna | POL-AZSO | 17. 16. 17. | 50 | ||
18. | 10. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 20. 18. | 56 | ||
18. | 13. | SEIDAK Agnieszka | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 18. 20. | 56 | ||
20. | 12. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 19. 19. | 56 |