Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:45.965 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 1:46.387 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:50.767 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.954 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:36.842 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.901 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 2:02.864 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2:04.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 2:21.252 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:46.615 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.718 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:48.275 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | PRZYBYŁOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKT | 1:59.305 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:18.357 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.878 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.857 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 1:52.332 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 1:54.867 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:09.184 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:43.877 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:45.658 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 1:45.840 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:46.281 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:46.064 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.148 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.248 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.750 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:43.426 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:43.840 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.460 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:50.822 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.471 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:45.858 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 1:48.149 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.772 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:50.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:52.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 1:52.756 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2:05.473 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 51.364 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 52.277 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 54.349 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | PRZYBYŁOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKT | 54.794 | ||
5 | (2) | 43. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:19.450 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.224 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 54.024 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 56.702 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.698 | ||
- | (1) | 11. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | - | penalized | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 51.952 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 53.359 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 59.779 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:17.362 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 49.961 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 54.915 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 55.117 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:16.043 | ||
- | (4) | 19. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 49.064 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 49.160 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 53.872 | ||
- | (4) | 49. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | - | penalized | |
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.294 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 49.416 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 52.308 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 53.083 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 48.805 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 48.934 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 49.916 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 50.262 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 53.657 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 54.004 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 1:19.557 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 55.100 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 55.193 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 58.528 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 1:22.506 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 49. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 20. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 35. | PRZYBYŁOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKT | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 53. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | seeded | ||
- | (5) | 42. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | seeded | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (99) | 4. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | not seeded | ||
- | (99) | 19. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | not seeded | ||
- | (99) | 11. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | not seeded | ||
- | (99) | 34. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | not seeded | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 41. | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 33. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 48. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 3. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | seeded | ||
- | (5) | 12. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | seeded | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 13. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 18. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 43. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 2. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | seeded | ||
- | (5) | 47. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | seeded | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Półfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:22.331 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:22.446 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 1:38.688 | ||
- | (3) | 33. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | - | off track | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:20.865 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.022 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:23.092 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.975 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:16.523 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:16.620 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:18.035 | ||
4 | (99) | 47. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:23.940 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:24.334 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 1:24.339 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 1:37.248 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.946 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 1:24.766 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | PRZYBYŁOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKT | 1:24.916 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.284 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:00.108 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 3:00.198 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 3:01.933 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 3:05.898 | ||
5 | (5) | 47. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:14.017 | ||
6 | (6) | 34. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 3:24.622 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 2:50.911 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 2:51.607 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 3:03.643 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 3:07.409 | ||
- | (5) | 19. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | PRZYBYŁOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKT | 3:03.568 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 3:04.760 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 3:07.062 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:10.537 | ||
5 | (6) | 41. | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:23.508 | ||
6 | (4) | 42. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 3:42.051 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 20. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 13. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2. 4. 2. 2. | 71 | 8 | |
3. | 3. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 3. 2. 3. 4. | 55 | 8 | |
4. | 4. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 5. 3. 8. 3. | 26 | 16 | |
5. | 47. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 6. 5. 4. 5. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 34. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 4. 16. 20. 6. | 11 | 40 | |
7. | 33. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 10. 6. 20. 1. | 36 | ||
8. | 35. | PRZYBYŁOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKT | 15. 13. 10. 1. | 38 | ||
9. | 49. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 8. 12. 6. 2. | 26 | ||
10. | 2. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 13. 11. 11. 2. | 35 | ||
11. | 11. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 7. 20. 7. 3. | 34 | ||
12. | 18. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 14. 7. 20. 3. | 41 | ||
13. | 12. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 11. 9. 9. 4. | 29 | ||
14. | 48. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 18. 10. 20. 4. | 48 | ||
15. | 41. | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 15. 20. 5. | 52 | ||
16. | 42. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 14. 20. 6. | 50 | ||
17. | 19. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 9. 20. 5. | 34 | ||
18. | 53. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 12. 8. 20. | 40 | ||
19. | 43. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 17. 20. | 56 |