27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:07.814 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:07.968 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:15.211 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 1:17.209 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 1:17.818 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:02.793 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.106 | ||
3 | (5) | 55. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:08.356 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:09.881 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:15.986 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:07.497 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:08.928 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 1:18.562 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 1:32.435 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:02.799 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.489 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:06.152 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:06.644 | ||
5 | (6) | 105. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:15.235 | ||
6 | (3) | 21. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:15.492 |
27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 52. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:02.793 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 104. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 2 | 1:03.106 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 54. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:06.152 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 55. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:06.644 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 105. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 5 | 1:15.211 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 21. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:07.814 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 20. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:07.497 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 103. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 8 | 1:08.928 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 53. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:17.209 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 2. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 10 | 1:17.818 |