27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 42.908 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 44.835 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 45.457 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 46.598 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 51.635 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 42.243 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 44.467 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 44.723 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 45.107 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 45.712 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 47.650 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 47.964 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 50.230 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 42.247 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 44.550 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 44.693 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 44.869 | ||
5 | (2) | 52. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 52.540 |
27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 104. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 34 | 1 | 0:42.243 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 21. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:44.550 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 54. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:44.467 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 103. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 0:44.835 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 52. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:42.908 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 20. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:45.457 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 105. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 2 | 7 | 0:46.598 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 55. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:45.107 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 53. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:50.230 |