|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
104. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
29.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.603 (16.603) | [2] 29.561 (12.958) Official Finish Time: 29.561 |
|
2 |
(3) |
103. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
31.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.642 (17.642) | [2] 31.378 (13.736) Official Finish Time: 31.378 |
|
3 |
(5) |
54. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
31.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.818 (17.818) | [2] 31.506 (13.688) Official Finish Time: 31.506 |
|
4 |
(2) |
21. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.727 (22.727) | [2] 38.942 (16.215) Official Finish Time: 38.942 |
|
5 |
(1) |
53. |
MÁTÉ Annamária |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.851 (18.851) | [2] 43.024 (24.173) Official Finish Time: 43.024 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
52. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.116 (16.116) | [2] 29.125 (13.010) Official Finish Time: 29.125 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
30.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.097 (17.097) | [2] 30.846 (13.750) Official Finish Time: 30.846 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
31.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.676 (17.676) | [2] 31.697 (14.022) Official Finish Time: 31.697 |
|
4 |
(1) |
105. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
32.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.578 (17.578) | [2] 32.146 (14.569) Official Finish Time: 32.146 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
31.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.016 (18.016) | [2] 31.560 (13.544) Official Finish Time: 31.560 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
33.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.026 (18.026) | [2] 33.128 (15.102) Official Finish Time: 33.128 |
|
3 |
(4) |
53. |
MÁTÉ Annamária |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.606 (19.606) | [2] 35.684 (16.078) Official Finish Time: 35.684 |
|
4 |
(3) |
21. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.446 (17.446) | [2] 42.341 (24.895) Official Finish Time: 42.341 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
28.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.035 (16.035) | [2] 28.473 (12.439) Official Finish Time: 28.473 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
28.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.455 (16.455) | [2] 28.816 (12.362) Official Finish Time: 28.816 |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
30.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.097 (17.097) | [2] 30.496 (13.400) Official Finish Time: 30.496 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
30.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.263 (17.263) | [2] 30.538 (13.276) Official Finish Time: 30.538 |
|
5 |
(5) |
54. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
31.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.500 (17.500) | [2] 31.035 (13.536) Official Finish Time: 31.035 |
|