Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:03.159 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:10.624 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:12.068 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | DVORAKOVA Marketa | CZE-NACH | 1:15.154 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | JACOBS Gina | GER-EVD | 1:01.182 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 1:05.316 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | JINDROVA Sara | CZE-NACH | 1:12.834 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | KALOVA Emilie | CZE-KSB | 1:44.334 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | LENKE Aline | GER-EVD | 1:04.650 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:05.906 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | PECAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 1:16.137 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | KALOVA Eva | CZE-KSB | 1:35.510 | ||
5 | (4) | 100. | BUCHTA Julia | POL | 1:40.196 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:08.756 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | PECAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 1:10.249 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | JINDROVA Sara | CZE-NACH | 1:12.646 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | DVORAKOVA Marketa | CZE-NACH | 1:17.003 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | KALOVA Eva | CZE-KSB | 1:31.824 | ||
6 | (6) | 73. | KALOVA Emilie | CZE-KSB | 1:35.459 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | JACOBS Gina | GER-EVD | 1:01.997 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:03.452 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 1:03.700 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | LENKE Aline | GER-EVD | 1:05.202 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:07.652 | ||
6 | (6) | 28. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:10.142 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | LENKE Aline | GER-EVD | 29.293 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 37.714 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | KALOVA Emilie | CZE-KSB | 48.669 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | JACOBS Gina | GER-EVD | 28.958 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | JINDROVA Sara | CZE-NACH | 32.038 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | PECAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 33.386 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 29.039 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 33.507 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | BUCHTA Julia | POL | 41.636 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | KALOVA Eva | CZE-KSB | 43.802 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 28.003 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 30.294 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | DVORAKOVA Marketa | CZE-NACH | 33.133 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 27.807 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | LENKE Aline | GER-EVD | 28.962 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 30.118 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 30.666 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | JINDROVA Sara | CZE-NACH | NO TIME | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | JACOBS Gina | GER-EVD | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | JACOBS Gina | GER-EVD | 28.599 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 30.257 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | JINDROVA Sara | CZE-NACH | 31.161 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 31.541 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 27.992 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | LENKE Aline | GER-EVD | 29.291 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 29.529 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 29.725 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | LENKE Aline | GER-EVD | 44.649 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 44.962 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | KALOVA Emilie | CZE-KSB | 1:01.723 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 42.597 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | JINDROVA Sara | CZE-NACH | 45.250 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | PECAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 46.075 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 42.910 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 43.675 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | BUCHTA Julia | POL | 1:01.445 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | JACOBS Gina | GER-EVD | 41.109 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 44.811 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | KALOVA Eva | CZE-KSB | 57.427 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | DVORAKOVA Marketa | CZE-NACH | 57.545 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | JACOBS Gina | GER-EVD | 40.762 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 43.020 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 44.782 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 52.724 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 41.726 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | LENKE Aline | GER-EVD | 43.697 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 44.524 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | JINDROVA Sara | CZE-NACH | 45.445 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 43.359 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 43.849 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | JINDROVA Sara | CZE-NACH | 44.809 | ||
- | (1) | 28. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | DQ. | off track | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | JACOBS Gina | GER-EVD | 40.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 40.703 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | LENKE Aline | GER-EVD | 42.039 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 50.973 |
Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 72. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 44. | JACOBS Gina | GER-EVD | 1. 5. 1. | 68 | 7 | |
3. | 45. | LENKE Aline | GER-EVD | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 27. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 75. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 5. 4. 5. | 13 | 14 | |
6. | 28. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 6. 8. 8. | 3 | 22 | |
7. | 17. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 7. 6. 6. | 19 | ||
8. | 93. | JINDROVA Sara | CZE-NACH | 9. 7. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 3. | PECAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 8. 10. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 92. | DVORAKOVA Marketa | CZE-NACH | 10. 9. 13. | 32 | ||
11. | 74. | KALOVA Eva | CZE-KSB | 11. 13. 10. | 34 | ||
12. | 100. | BUCHTA Julia | POL | 13. 11. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 73. | KALOVA Emilie | CZE-KSB | 12. 12. 12. | 36 |