ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.405 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:00.839 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 1:05.425 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:10.858 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 59.447 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.585 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:07.333 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 1:20.499 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja | BIH | 1:21.217 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:15.267 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja | BIH | 1:36.577 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 1:41.333 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 58.155 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.461 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:01.321 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.203 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 1:04.159 | ||
6 | (6) | 63. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:06.135 |
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 41. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:58.155 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 97. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 1:00.405 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 75. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 13 | 3 | 1:00.839 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 55. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 1:02.203 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 5 | 5 | 1:04.159 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 63. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 1:06.135 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 40. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 7 | 1:10.858 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 7. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja | BIH | 8 | 1:21.217 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 74. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 9 | 1:20.499 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 55. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 1:02.203 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 2. | 7. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja | BIH | 8 | 1:21.217 | |||
3. (9.) | B | 3. | 74. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 9 | 1:20.499 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 41. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:58.155 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 97. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 1:00.405 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 75. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 13 | 3 | 1:00.839 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 5 | 5 | 1:04.159 | ||
5. (6.) | A | 6. | 63. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 1:06.135 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 1. | 40. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 7 | 1:10.858 |