ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 41.300 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 44.242 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 48.026 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 51.420 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 40.309 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 42.433 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 51.207 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 1:00.315 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja | BIH | 1:02.125 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja | BIH | 1:03.775 | ||
5 | (4) | 74. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 1:09.665 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 39.069 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 40.479 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 41.877 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 44.059 |
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 41. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:39.069 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 97. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:40.479 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 13 | 3 | 0:41.877 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 63. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:44.059 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 55. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 0:51.207 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 75. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 6 | 0:51.420 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 40. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 7 | 0:48.026 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 7. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja | BIH | 8 | 1:02.125 | |||
9. | B | 5. | 74. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 9 | 1:00.315 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (5.) | B | 1. | 55. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 0:51.207 | |||
2. (8.) | B | 4. | 7. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja | BIH | 8 | 1:02.125 | |||
3. (9.) | B | 5. | 74. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 9 | 1:00.315 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 41. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:39.069 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 97. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:40.479 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 13 | 3 | 0:41.877 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 63. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:44.059 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 75. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 6 | 0:51.420 | |||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 40. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 7 | 0:48.026 |