Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:01.615 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:07.257 | ||
3 | (5) | 118. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:10.251 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:19.111 | ||
5 | (1) | 54. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | 1:21.777 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:01.651 | ||
2 | (5) | 166. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.114 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:04.714 | ||
4 | (6) | 116. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:06.197 | ||
5 | (3) | 103. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.452 | ||
6 | (4) | 55. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:04.575 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.844 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 1:12.263 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:20.460 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:21.563 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.752 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:06.818 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.309 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 1:12.180 | ||
5 | (6) | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:18.966 | ||
6 | (5) | 23. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:28.791 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 59.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 59.664 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.071 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:02.897 | ||
5 | (6) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:04.998 | ||
6 | (5) | 117. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:13.625 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 28.961 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 29.195 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 29.835 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 34.386 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 29.809 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 30.062 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 34.090 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 35.329 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 27.937 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 30.350 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 31.872 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | 37.241 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 28.337 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 28.863 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 29.149 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 32.488 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 28.053 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 28.960 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 29.658 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 29.966 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 27.572 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 28.245 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 30.111 | ||
- | (2) | 103. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | - | off track | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 29.582 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 29.856 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 30.038 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 27.633 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 27.939 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 28.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 29.077 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 40.934 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 41.962 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 42.141 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 44.969 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 43.578 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 50.703 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 50.974 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 51.689 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 41.157 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 44.099 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 45.926 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 52.052 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 40.109 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 42.639 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 42.765 | ||
4 | (1) | 54. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | 55.521 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 40.380 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 42.876 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 48.171 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 49.613 | advanced | |
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 40.811 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 42.208 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 43.831 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 51.954 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 40.932 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 42.824 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 42.940 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 39.602 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 41.221 | ||
3 | (5) | 55. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 42.522 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 42.668 | ||
5 | (4) | 117. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 43.403 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 73. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 140. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 4. 2. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 24. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 2. 3. 6. | 34 | 11 | |
4. | 117. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 4. 5. | 16 | 15 | |
5. | 166. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 3. 5. 8. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 55. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 16. 10. 3. | 13 | 29 | |
7. | 103. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 13. 8. 4. | 8 | 25 | |
8. | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 5. 6. 7. | 5 | 18 | |
9. | 148. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 8. 7. 9. | 24 | ||
10. | 116. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 7. 9. 10. | 26 | ||
11. | 118. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 9. 11. 13. | 33 | ||
12. | 53. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 10. 13. 11. | 34 | ||
13. | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 11. 12. 14. | 37 | ||
14. | 23. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 12. 14. 12. | 38 | ||
15. | 25. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 14. 15. 15. | 44 | ||
16. | 54. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | 15. 16. 16. | 47 |