Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:43.900 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.401 | ||
3 | (5) | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.638 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 1:51.709 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:40.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:43.921 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.692 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.700 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.538 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.531 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 1:52.913 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.919 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:37.591 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:40.403 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:40.611 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.888 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.537 | ||
6 | (6) | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.132 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 42.895 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 43.183 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 43.462 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 45.571 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | 58.186 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 41.510 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 44.825 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 47.720 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 50.934 | ||
5 | (3) | 80. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.453 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 43.951 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 45.183 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 46.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 53.977 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 40.432 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 42.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 43.116 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 45.733 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 59.620 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:06.575 | ||
3 | (5) | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.730 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 1:11.218 | ||
5 | (4) | 80. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:13.524 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:03.848 | ||
2 | (5) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:04.562 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:15.101 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:18.321 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | 1:24.676 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:07.195 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:07.261 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 1:11.442 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:18.930 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:00.546 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:03.462 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:03.547 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:07.423 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SUPER FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:39.402 | ||
2 | (6) | 92. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:40.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:41.811 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.380 | ||
5 | (1) | 78. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.637 | ||
6 | (4) | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.616 |
Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 35. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 92. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2. 2. 3. 2. | 76 | 7 | |
3. | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 3. 3. 2. 3. | 60 | 8 | |
4. | 78. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 4. 4. 5. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 5. 6. 4. | 11 | 17 | |
6. | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 5. 8. 5. 6. | 8 | 18 | |
7. | 111. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 7. 6. 8. | 21 | ||
8. | 16. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 8. 7. 7. | 22 | ||
9. | 80. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
10. | 9. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | 10. 9. 10. | 29 |