Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:04.470 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL | 1:05.357 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.405 | ||
4 | (1) | 160. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.645 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 195. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 1:03.728 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:10.637 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.778 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.020 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.102 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.803 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 195. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 1:00.915 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:03.188 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.766 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL | 1:05.617 | ||
5 | (6) | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:11.934 | ||
6 | (5) | 103. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:19.221 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 27.924 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 28.116 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 28.908 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 34.268 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 195. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 28.731 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL | 31.026 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 31.571 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 35.939 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 29.403 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 31.654 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 35.101 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 35.543 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 27.869 | ||
2 | (3) | 195. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 27.939 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 28.527 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL | 29.867 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 41.530 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL | 44.594 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 45.858 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 52.471 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 40.810 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 42.844 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 53.719 | ||
- | (2) | 195. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 47.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 51.239 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 52.942 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 41.189 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 42.893 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL | 43.121 | ||
4 | (1) | 160. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 48.393 |
Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 33. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 195. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 1. 2. 9. | 55 | 12 | |
3. | 64. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 3. 5. 2. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 4. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 160. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 7. 3. 4. | 21 | 14 | |
6. | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 5. 6. 5. | 5 | 16 | |
7. | 103. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 6. 8. 6. | 3 | 20 | |
8. | 62. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 8. 7. 7. | 22 |